All Hot FilterFilter0
BSWCP
Milano Beach
Noname Nettuno Beach
FT 5 4
HT0-0
IRQ D1
Al Talaba [11]
Al-Naft [7]
FT 1 4
HT0-3
FT 3 3
HT0-2
1-3
UEFA U21
Poland U21 3
Belgium U21 2
FT 3 2
HT1-1
3-9
Spain D4
SD Logrones 1
Las Rozas 4
FT 1 1
HT0-0
2-6
Spain D4
SD Tarazona 3
CD El Palo 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-5
INT FRL
Morocco [45] 2
Zambia [79] 3
FT 2 3
HT1-2
6-2
SPA D2
Albacete [4] 3
Mallorca [5] 3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
4-4
SPA D3
Recreativo Huelva [4] 3
Mirandes [2] 4
FT 1 1
HT0-0
6-3
MOL D1
FC Milsami [4]
Dinamo-Auto [6]
FT 3 1
HT3-0
5-2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
1-9
Spain D4
Bergantinos CF 1 1
Villarrubia CF 1
FT 2 1
HT2-1
15-0
FT 1 1
HT1-1
9-5
COL U20
Academia Tolimense U20
Deportivo Pasto U20 3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
4-1
INT FRL
Gambia (w) 1
Guinea Bissau (w)
FT 1 1
HT1-0
7-1
VEN U20 L
Caracas Reserves 2
Monagas Reserves 2
FT 4 1
HT2-0
3-0
BSWCP
Virtus Entella Beach
Genoa Beach
FT 5 5
HT0-0
Spain D4
Zamora CF 4
Alcobendas Sport 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
7-2
NOR D4
Kongsvinger IL B
Nybergsund IL Trysil 1
FT 2 2
HT0-2
8-5
BLR D1
Dinamo Brest [1] 1
FC Gomel [13] 2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
5-3
NOR D1
Rosenborg [11] 1
Valerenga [5] 2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
10-4
Spain D4
CF La Nucia 3
Arandina 3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
3-4
Spain D4
CD Linares Deportivo 4
Moralo CP 2
FT 2 0
HT0-0
12-1
90min[2-0],Two Rounds[2-2],120min[0-0],Pen[5-4],CD Linares DeportivoWin
ICE D2
Kari Akranes [11] 5
Dalvik Reynir [10] 4
FT 2 3
HT2-2
2-3
BRA PA
Apucarana SC 2
AA Batel 3
FT 3 4
HT1-1
2-3
BRA PA
CE Uniao 1 5
Rolandia EC 4
FT 3 0
HT1-0
6-5
BRA PA
Independiente FSJ 1 3
Prudentopolis 2 1
FT 2 0
HT2-0
6-3
BRA PA
Parana STC PR 6
Nacional PR 1
FT 7 1
HT1-0
8-3
USA WPSL
Pittsburgh Steel City FC (w) 1
Torch FC (w)
FT 1 0
HT1-0
1-4
PER D2
Atletico Grau 2
Comerciantes Unidos 2
FT 3 1
HT2-0
6-1
FT 1 2
HT0-0
8-4
FT 3 0
HT0-0
11-3
Brazil L
America-RJ 4
Angra Dos Reis RJ 1 4
FT 3 1
HT2-1
8-7
Brazil L
Campos RJ
Barra da Tijuca
FT 2 0
HT0-0
7-7
Brazil L
Serrano BA
Serra Macaense 2
FT 0 1
HT0-1
9-2
Brazil L
Barcelona EC 1
AA Carapebus 2
FT 0 3
HT0-2
5-13
Brazil L
Casimiro de Abreu EC 2
CEAC/Araruama 2
FT 1 2
HT1-0
7-3
Brazil L
Juventus RJ 1
Santa Cruz RJ 2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
5-2
Brazil L
CFRJ Marica RJ
Queimados RJ 1
FT 3 1
HT3-1
8-4
Brazil L
Perolas Negras 1
Mageense FC 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-6
BRA CCD2
EC Prospera 3
Guarani de Palhoca 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-2
BRA CCD2
Juventus SC 2
Fluminense SC 1 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
5-5
BRA CPY
Americano RJ U20 2
Botafogo RJ U20 1
FT 0 2
HT0-2
4-2
FT 1 1
HT1-1
4-3
INT FRL
Algeria [70]
Mali [65]
FT 3 2
HT1-1
INT FRL
Tanzania [131]
Zimbabwe [110]
FT 1 1
HT0-0
PER D2
Juan Aurich 4
Santa Rosa Pucallpa 1 3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
1-7
INT CF
Alderney 2
Hitra
FT 2 4
HT1-3
9-11
Spain D4
Real Jaen CF 4
Algeciras 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
7-3
FT 0 1
HT0-1
5-4
BRA CEB
Caucaia CE 1
Crato CE 3
FT 2 0
HT1-0
5-5
BRA CPY
Rio Branco (Youth)
Ceara Youth 1
FT 0 1
HT0-1
0-10
BRA CPY
Sao Gerardo U20
Horizonte FC U20
Postp.
INT CF
England XI
Rest of the World XI
FT 2 2
HT2-1
9-6
90min[2-2],Pen[1-3],Rest of the World XIWin
AMEC
Paraguay [36] 2
Qatar [55] 4
FT 2 2
HT1-0
2-4
UEFA U21
Italy U21 4
Spain U21 2
FT 3 1
HT1-1
4-5
USL D1
Hartford Athletic [35] 1
Nashville [7] 1
FT 2 3
HT1-1
4-12
FT 1 0
HT0-0
7-2
USA NPSL
Seacoast Utd Phantoms 2
AC Connecticut 3
FT 4 3
HT3-1
4-9
FT 3 3
HT2-1
5-6
ARG TB
Central Norte Salta 2 2
Guarani A. Franco 3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
1-4
Bra SD
ASA AL 1 4
Itabaiana(SE) 3
FT 2 0
HT1-0
3-10
Bra SD
Caxias RS 4
Avenida RS 2 6
FT 0 0
HT0-0
9-5
Bra SD
Hercilio Luz SC 4
Brusque FC 2 4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
6-4
Bra SD
Ituano SP
Caldense MG
FT 2 1
HT1-0
2-5
COL U20
Sol de Oriente U20
Total Soccer FC U20 1
FT 0 3
HT0-0
3-9
CRC DW1
Saprissa (w) 2
AD Moravia (w) 2
FT 1 1
HT1-1
4-3
INT FRL
Egypt [57] 1
Guinea [68] 3
FT 3 1
HT1-0
7-3
FT 1 3
HT0-3
11-7
BRA D3
Boa Esporte Clube [8] 2
Ypiranga(RS) [6] 1
FT 2 1
HT0-1
6-3
VEN D2
Gran Valencia FC 1 1
Yaracuy FC 3
FT 1 1
HT1-0
2-2
CHI D3
Lautaro de Buin 2
Iberia Los Angeles 1 4
FT 4 2
HT4-2
3-9
ECU D2
CD Independiente Juniors
CD Puerto Quito 2
FT 2 1
HT0-1
6-3
GFA FFC
Tallinding United 1
Red Hawks FC 3
FT 1 2
HT0-2
1-3
USA NPSL
New York Athletic Club 1
Brooklyn Italians
FT 1 3
HT0-2
4-6
FT 1 1
HT0-1
2-3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
7-4
FT 2 9
HT0-5
0-7
USA WPSL
PSA Wildcats (w)
New York Athletic Club (w)
FT 0 4
HT0-0
DOM D1
Jarabacoa FC 4
Atlantico FC 1 5
FT 2 0
HT2-0
3-3
CHI D3
Fernandez Vial 2
Deportes Vallenar 3
FT 2 1
HT1-0
6-5
COL U20
Cucuta Deportivo U20 3
Patriotas U20 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-0
SLV D2
CD El Vencedor 3
CD San Pablo Municipal 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
6-2
90min[0-0],120min[0-0],Pen[6-5],CD El VencedorWin
USA NPSL
San Francisco City 2
Santa Cruz Breakers 3
FT 1 3
HT0-1
5-7
FT 0 4
HT0-3
6-4
PER D2
Cienciano 1
Los Caimanes 3
FT 5 0
HT2-0
13-4
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-5
PER D2
Union Huaral 1
Victoria Sports 3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
5-1
PER D2
Santos FC Lima 3 4
CD Coopsol 3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
4-5
PER D2
Santos Nasca 3
Deportivo Coopsol
FT 1 1
HT0-0
FT 1 2
HT0-1
3-2
FT 2 2
HT0-0
7-3
USA NPSL
TSS 1 3
Seattle Sounders U23 1
FT 0 2
HT0-0
8-6
USA NPSL
Pittsburgh Hotspurs 2
Rochester Lancer 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
2-9
USA WPSL
Indian Saints(W)
Chicago City SC (w)
FT 1 1
HT1-0
4-0
FT 6 1
HT5-0
6-2
Bra SD
Real Desportivo/RO
Manaus (AM)
FT 1 2
HT0-1
FT 3 0
HT2-0
6-3
FT 1 2
HT1-1
3-1
COL U20
Ferrovalvulas U20 1
Deportes Tolima U20 1
FT 0 5
HT0-1
3-4
PAR D2
3 De Febrero [6]
Rubio nu [11]
FT 1 2
HT0-1
AMEC
Uruguay [6] 2
Ecuador [59] 1
FT 4 0
HT3-0
9-1
CGC
Haiti [100] 1
Bermuda [175] 1
FT 2 1
HT0-1
5-6
Bra SD
Uniao Rondonopolis MT
Ipora EC
FT 2 3
HT1-1
BRA CPY
Guarani RS U20 3
Sao Jose SP (Youth) 3
FT 0 2
HT0-1
4-4
BRA D3
Atletico Acreano [10] 4
Tombense [7] 2
FT 2 1
HT0-1
5-3
USA WPSL
Beach (w) 1
Legends(w) 1
FT 5 0
HT2-0
5-1
VEN D1
Mineros de Guayana [3] 3
Zulia FC [7] 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-1
90min[0-0],Two Rounds[0-0],Pen[4-3],Mineros de GuayanaWin
FT 6 0
HT0-0
USA WPSL
TSS (w) 1
Westside Timbers (W)
FT 2 1
HT1-0
6-2
USA WPSL
Fire SC 98 (W) 1
Dakota Fusion FC (W)
FT 4 3
HT3-0
5-7
FT 0 2
HT0-2
7-4
CGC
Costa Rica [38] 1
Nicaragua [129] 1
FT 4 0
HT3-0
3-3
USA WPSL
Arizona (w) 2
FC Tucson (w)
FT 0 2
HT0-2
3-1
FT 3 1
HT1-0
6-8
FT 3 1
HT1-1
9-2
NZDW
Cashmere Technical (w)
Waimakariri United Women
FT 1 1
HT1-1
8-4
MAS PDC
Sabah U21 1 2
Kedah U21 1
FT 0 1
HT0-1
2-3
MAS PDC
Sarawak U21 1
Perak U21 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
6-7
INT FRL
Czech (w) [29]
Russia (w) [25] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
5-2
MAS PDC
ATM U21 1
Selangor U21 1
FT 0 2
HT0-2
3-12
MAS PDC
Kelantan U21 1 4
Felda United U21 2
FT 3 3
HT2-2
1-7
MAS PDC
PKNP FC U21 1 3
Melaka U21
FT 1 0
HT1-0
2-3
MAS PDC
Selangor PKNS U21 2
PDRM U21 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
6-3
MAS PDC
UiTM U21 1
Selangor United U21 1
FT 0 1
HT0-1
8-2
FT 1 2
HT0-1
5-4
MAS PDC
Pulau Pinang U21 4
Johor FC U21 4
FT 1 2
HT0-2
4-2
WIE WC
Son La (w)
TNG Thai Nguyen (w)
FT 1 5
HT0-1
3-5
FT 4 3
HT3-2
6-1
FT 5 1
HT2-0
3-3
Mya U20L
Chin United U20 1
Ispe FC U20 1 2
FT 0 5
HT0-1
2-10
Mya U20L
Kachin United FC U20 2
Mawyawadi FC U20
FT 5 3
HT1-2
6-7
Mya U20L
Myawady FC U20 2
University FC U20 1
FT 4 1
HT1-0
6-2
Mya U20L
Silver Stars U20
Royal ThanLyin FC U20
FT 4 1
HT1-0
4-4
AUS WBPL
The Lakes Women
Ipswich City (w)
FT 3 0
HT2-0
5-2
KOR D2
Seoul E-Land FC [10]
Jeonnam Dragons [9] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-1
4-5
FT 1 3
HT1-2
BGD D1
Muktijoddha SKC
Nofel Sporting Club
FT 1 1
HT0-1
BGD D1
Saif Sporting Club 2
Brothers Union 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
4-2
KOR D2
FC Anyang [6] 1
Busan I Park [2] 3
FT 1 3
HT0-0
5-5
FT 2 4
HT1-3
1-4
KAZ D2
Kyran Reserves 3
Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves 2
FT 2 2
HT1-0
5-5
WIE WC
Than KSVN (w)
Phong Phu Ha Nam (w) 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
2-0
INT CF
Saturn Moscow [12] 2
FK Kolomna [11] 1
FT 8 1
HT3-0
8-2
KAZ D2
FK Arys 2
Ordabasy Reserves 1
FT 2 4
HT1-3
7-2
FT 3 3
HT2-1
3-10
UZB D2
Fardu Ferghana 1
FC Yoshlik Kasan 2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
5-5
FT 4 1
HT2-1
2-4
FT 2 6
HT1-2
0-7
FT 2 1
HT0-0
6-4
IRQ D1
Baghdad [8] 2
Arbil [10] 1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-2
Geo L3
FC Gori 1
Kolkheti 1913 Poti 1
FT 6 1
HT4-1
1-2
Geo L3
Samgurali Tskh 2
FC Bakhmaro Chokhatauri 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-7
BRA CPY
Rio Sao Paulo U20 4
Bela Vista U20 1
FT 1 3
HT0-2
0-4
NOR D2
Floro [8] 1
Odd Grenland 2 [11] 2
FT 3 1
HT2-0
8-1
INT CF
Guernsey 1
Shetland Isles 1
FT 2 1
HT2-0
5-3
INT CF
Shakhter Soligorsk [3] 2
Spartak Tambov 1
FT 1 3
HT1-1
7-6
NOR D4
Os Turn Fotball 1 1
Stromsgodset B 4
FT 2 4
HT2-2
5-12
NOR D4
Lillestrom B 1
Tromso B 1
FT 3 1
HT2-0
9-2
FIN D1
Vaasa VPS [11] 3
KuPs [6] 3
FT 1 2
HT0-2
5-7
INT CF
Ferrovalvulas FC 3
CFD La Nororiental 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
5-5
NOR D4
Rommen SK 1 4
Aalesund FK B 1
FT 1 1
HT1-0
4-10
INT FRL
Finland (w) [32]
Iceland (w) [22]
FT 0 2
HT0-2
5-5
INT FRL
Bulgaria (w) [78]
Croatia (w) [56]
Abd
WWC
South Africa (w) [49] 3
Germany (w) [2] 1
FT 0 4
HT0-3
1-8
WWC
China (w) [16] 1
Spain (w) [13]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
0-8
AFC Cup
Al Wihdat Amman [3] 1
Al-Ahed [1] 2
FT 0 1
HT0-0
5-3
ICE D1
Vikingur Olafsvik [2]
Keflavik [6]
FT 0 1
HT0-0
FT 2 2
HT0-0
5-1
NOR D4
Tiller
Raufoss IL B 2
FT 3 1
HT1-1
3-3
FT 2 0
HT2-0
5-3
INT FRL
Moldova (w) [95] 3
Turkey (w) [61] 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
1-3
URU RL
CA Cerro Reserve
Plaza Colonia Reseves
Postp.