All Hot FilterFilter0
AUS L
TSV Grafenstein 5
SV Eberstein 4
FT 2 0
HT1-0
2-7
BSWCP
Viareggio Beach Soccer
Catanzaro Beach
FT 10 3
HT0-0
12-5
BRA CPY
Estacao FC U20 3
Pacajus EC U20 3
FT 4 1
HT2-0
4-5
SPA D3
UD Logrones [2] 3
Hercules [3] 7
FT 0 0
HT0-0
8-5
RUS D3
Algorithm St. Petersburg
Market Sveta 1
FT 3 1
HT0-0
5-4
ICE PR
KA Akureyri [8] 3
Grindavik [7] 3
FT 2 1
HT1-0
4-7
MOL D1
CS Petrocub [5] 4
Speranta Nisporeni [4]
FT 4 1
HT2-0
4-2
GEO D1
Lokomotiv Tbilisi [6] 5
Dinamo Batumi [2] 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
5-2
FAR D1
EB Streymur [8] 1
Vikingur Gotu [4] 2
FT 1 4
HT0-1
3-9
Spain D4
U.M. Escobedo 5
Alaves B 3
FT 0 1
HT0-1
4-3
Spain D4
Sestao 1
UD Poblense 2
FT 3 1
HT2-1
4-2
USA WPSL
Florida Sol FC (w)
Florida Tropics (W)
FT 3 0
HT3-0
4-6
RUS D3
Kolomyagi 47 3
SPbPU St Petersburg 4
FT 4 2
HT0-0
6-7
FT 1 0
HT1-0
5-1
BRA MGY
Betis FC U20 2
America MG Youth 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
1-3
INT FRL
Kenya [108]
Democratic Rep Congo [46]
FT 1 1
HT1-0
3-1
BSWCP
Pisa Beach
Canalicchio Beach
FT 11 2
HT0-0
1-5
Syri D1
Al Wathbah
Al Nawair
FT 3 1
HT1-0
Spain D4
G. Segoviana 5
CP Villarrobledo 6
FT 0 1
HT0-0
12-0
IRQ D1
Al Zawraa [4] 1
Naft Al Junoob [9] 3
FT 2 1
HT2-0
3-5
USA NPSL
LC Aris
Minneapolis City SC
FT 0 4
HT0-0
BLR D1
FC Torpedo Zhodino [6]
FK Vitebsk [8] 1 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
0-3
FAR D1
NSI Runavik [2] 1
AB Argir [10] 2
FT 2 0
HT0-0
6-9
NOR D4
Finnsnes
Junkeren
FT 2 2
HT1-1
USA WPSL
Beach (w) 1
LA Salsa (w) 1
FT 4 0
HT2-0
8-0
BRP PS D2
Anpaao 4
Paulista(SP) 1
FT 2 0
HT2-0
1-6
BRP PS D2
Atletico Mogi SP 2
Uniao Mogi 3
FT 2 4
HT2-2
2-9
FT 4 1
HT1-0
2-2
BRP PS D2
Jabaquara SP 4
Flamengo (AA)
FT 2 5
HT1-0
1-5
BRP PS D2
Mauaense SP 2
Maua FC 1 2
FT 3 0
HT3-0
4-6
BRA U19
CA Cambe U19 4
Londrina (PR) U19 2
FT 2 2
HT2-0
4-3
BRA U19
Cascavel PR U19
AA Batel U19 1
FT 2 1
HT1-0
2-1
FT 2 1
HT0-1
3-6
BRA U19
Rio Branco AC U19 1 6
Sao Joseense U19 2 5
FT 1 1
HT0-1
3-8
Bra SD
Vitoria ES
Brasiliense 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
2-3
Brazil L
Itaborai RJ 1
Tigres Brasil 1
FT 0 3
HT0-0
6-8
Brazil L
Olaria 1 2
Sao Goncalo 6
FT 2 1
HT1-1
2-8
Brazil L
Bonsucesso 4
Friburguense RJ 5
FT 1 0
HT1-0
5-3
Brazil L
Artsul RJ 2 3
Goncalense 3
FT 2 3
HT2-0
7-4
Brazil L
Goytacaz RJ 2
Audax Rio RJ 3
FT 4 0
HT0-0
3-3
Brazil L
Nova Cidade 4
Sampaio Correa (RJ) 2
FT 2 1
HT0-1
5-6
FT 2 1
HT1-1
5-3
BRA CPY
Chapecoense (Youth) 2
CA Metropolitano U20 1
FT 1 1
HT0-1
4-5
BRA CPY
Criciuma SC (Youth) 1
Brusque U20 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
7-2
BRA CPY
Santo Andre (Youth) 1
Sao Caetano (Youth) 2
FT 0 1
HT0-0
2-5
FT 5 0
HT1-0
5-4
BRA CPY
Audax Rio RJ U20 1 2
Sao Bento SP (Youth) 3
FT 2 2
HT0-1
3-3
BRA CPY
OSTO youth team 3
Palmeiras (Youth) 2
FT 1 1
HT1-1
1-4
BRA CPY
Sao Paulo U20 1
Desportivo Brasil Youth 1
FT 1 2
HT1-2
13-0
FT 1 4
HT1-3
7-5
BRA CPY
CA Juventus U19
Primavera (Youth)
FT 1 1
HT0-0
6-4
FT 1 1
HT1-0
3-4
BRA CPY
Rio Claro (Youth) 2
Sao Carlos (Youth) 1
FT 3 0
HT2-0
5-5
BRA CPY
Brasilis FC U20 2
Linense SP (Youth) 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
2-2
FT 0 5
HT0-2
3-8
FT 0 3
HT0-2
2-4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
6-4
BRA CPY
Agua Santa SP Youth 2
Sao Bernardo/SPU20 1 2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
9-6
BRP PS D2
SPU23 4
Itapirense SP U23 2
FT 1 2
HT0-1
ITA C1
Trapani [2] 3
Piacenza [1] 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
3-4
SPA D3
Ponferradina [1] 3
FC Cartagena [4] 1 3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
4-4
Can PL
FC Edmonton [6] 2
Cavalry FC [1] 3
FT 0 3
HT0-0
7-4
BRA CPY
Floresta CE Youth 1
AE Tiradentes U20 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
13-9
BRA CPY
Fortaleza (Youth) 7
Maranguape U20 5
FT 0 1
HT0-1
2-4
SPA D2
Malaga [3] 4
Deportivo La Coruna [6] 3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
7-3
AMEC
Venezuela [29] 1 3
Peru [21] 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
4-7
WWC
Canada (w) [5]
New Zealand (w) [19]
FT 2 0
HT0-0
8-1
BSWCP
Noname Nettuno Beach 2
Romagna Beach 2
FT 7 2
HT0-0
FT 2 1
HT1-0
YDL Futsal
Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal
Pessah Lo Fano
FT 2 2
HT1-1
USA NPSL
El Farolito SC 2
East Bay FC Stompers 3
FT 4 0
HT1-0
4-4
FT 2 2
HT0-0
FT 0 3
HT0-2
1-4
CHI D3
AC Colina 1 3
Independiente de Cauquenes 3
FT 3 1
HT0-0
4-3
CHI D3
Deportes Recoleta 6
General VelAsquez 5
FT 2 1
HT2-0
1-7
Bra SD
Central SC 3
EC Jacuipense 1 7
FT 2 0
HT1-0
6-3
Bra SD
Juazeirense 3
CA Patrocinense 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
8-0
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
4-2
CHI T
Real Juventud San Joaquin 2 4
Osorno 1 6
FT 1 2
HT0-1
5-2
BRA D3
Ferroviario CE [1] 4
Imperatriz(MA) [7] 1 1
FT 2 1
HT1-0
9-5
FT 3 2
HT1-0
6-2
FT 1 2
HT1-1
USA WPSL
New Jersey Wildcats (w)
Susa FC Women
FT 1 2
HT1-1
2-3
DOM D1
Barcelona Atletico 4
UniversidadO M
FT 0 6
HT0-3
2-3
CHI D3
San Antonio Unido 2
San Marcos de Arica 1
FT 0 4
HT0-2
5-3
Bra SD
Ferroviaria SP 2
Cianorte PR 5
FT 0 0
HT0-0
4-4
FT 1 3
HT1-1
1-2
FT 2 1
HT2-0
2-7
ECU D2
CDS Santa Rita 1 5
Orense SC 4
FT 1 1
HT1-0
2-5
ECU D2
CD Clan Juvenil 4
Liga de Loja 1
FT 0 3
HT0-0
5-2
BRA D3
SC Paysandu Para [7] 1 1
Luverdense [9] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
4-7
USA WPSL
Old Dominion Cesena (w)
Philly Fever (w)
FT 0 0
HT0-0
0-7
FT 2 0
HT2-0
2-5
USA WPSL
Orlando Kicks (w)
Team Boca Blast (w)
FT 2 3
HT0-0
Can PL
Forge FC [2]
Valour [3]
FT 2 1
HT0-1
ECU D2
Manta FC 1 3
Gualaceo SC 1 4
FT 2 1
HT2-1
4-3
USA WPSL
Lady Demizes (w)
KC Courage (w)
FT 1 2
HT0-0
AMEC
Argentina [11] 3
Colombia [12] 4
FT 0 2
HT0-0
5-4
INT CF
Sinop FC U19 1
Gremio Sorriso U19 2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
5-3
INT CF
Luverdense U19 3
CE Dom Bosco U19 2
FT 3 1
HT0-0
9-4
USA NPSL
FC Monmouth 2
Buxmont Torch FC 2
FT 3 1
HT1-1
5-7
USA NPSL
Boston
Manhattan SC
FT 3 0
HT1-0
USA NPSL
Dayton Dutch Lions 1
Chicago Fire Premier 2
FT 1 2
HT0-2
2-4
USA NPSL
Electric City Shock
Atlantic City FC
FT 1 5
HT0-0
USA WPSL
Mississippi Blues (w)
Pensacola (w)
FT 1 2
HT0-0
BRP PS D2
tupa SP 1
Jose Bonifacio EC 1
FT 1 2
HT0-1
6-3
DOM D1
Cibao FC 1
Atletico San Cristobal 2
FT 8 2
HT6-1
3-6
CHI T
D. Concepcion 4
Deportes Rengo 3
FT 2 1
HT1-1
10-8
BRA D3
Sampaio Correa [6] 3
ABC RN [10] 1 4
FT 1 0
HT1-0
2-5
FT 1 1
HT1-0
9-4
CAN CSL
FC Vorkuta [1]
FC Ukraine United [5]
FT 7 0
HT1-0
FT 4 1
HT1-1
1-2
USL D1
Ottawa Fury [11] 1
Memphis 901 [32] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
USA NPSL
Greenville Triumph
Lansing Ignite FC 1
FT 1 1
HT0-1
7-3
USA NPSL
Richmond Kickers
Chattanooga Red Wolves
FT 0 2
HT0-0
USA NPSL
Evergreen 4
Cedar Stars Rush
FT 3 3
HT0-3
3-4
USA NPSL
Lakeland Tropics
Weston 1
FT 2 1
HT0-0
7-3
USA NPSL
Treasure Coast Tritons 4
The Villages 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-2
USA NPSL
Tri Cities FC
Wake FC
FT 1 0
HT0-0
USA NPSL
Hartford City FC 1
Kingston Stockade FC 3
FT 1 1
HT0-1
7-5
USA NPSL
Bostong 4
New York universe B team 3
FT 1 3
HT1-2
2-2
FT 0 2
HT0-0
2-6
Bra SD
Salgueiros AC 4
Fluminense de Feira BA 1 6
FT 1 1
HT0-1
9-4
CGC
Canada [78] 1
Martinique 1
FT 4 0
HT1-0
3-7
FT 0 5
HT0-3
5-6
USL D1
Loudoun United [31] 1
Indy Eleven [5]
FT 1 2
HT1-0
6-6
USA NPSL
Atlanta SC
Greenville FC 1
FT 0 3
HT0-0
5-1
USA WPSL
Golden State Villa (w)
Legends(w)
FT 3 1
HT1-1
3-1
FT 1 1
HT0-1
9-2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
5-1
USA NPSL
Forward Madison FC 1
FC Tucson
FT 2 1
HT2-0
9-4
USA NPSL
Tormenta FC
Orlando City U23
FT 2 0
HT0-0
USA NPSL
Winnipeg 1 2
Thunder Bay cold 2
FT 0 4
HT0-1
1-8
USA NPSL
Denton Diablos FC 1
Laredo Heat 2
FT 3 1
HT2-1
7-1
USA NPSL
AHFC Royals 4
Texas United 1 3
FT 3 1
HT0-0
3-6
USA WPSL
Salvo SC(w)
Rochester Lancers (w)
FT 4 0
HT0-0
8-2
USA WPSL
Colorado Rapids (w)
Utah Arrows SC (w) 1
FT 2 1
HT0-1
1-1
FT 6 1
HT3-0
10-0
ARU DDH
SV Deportivo Nacional 3
Racing Club Aruba 3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
7-4
FT 3 1
HT3-0
1-9
USA NPSL
FC Sonic Lehigh Valley
Des Moines Menace
Abd
FT 3 0
HT0-0
6-5
FT 0 2
HT0-1
4-9
USL D1
Austin Bold [19] 1
Tacoma Defiance [35] 1 1
FT 1 1
HT0-1
7-1
FT 2 2
HT0-1
3-3
USA NPSL
FA Euro 3
FC Lehigh Valley United 5
FT 4 3
HT1-2
7-6
USL D1
OKC Energy FC [13] 1
San Antonio [25]
FT 1 1
HT0-0
6-5
NZC
Nelson Suburbs
Ferrymead Bays
FT 11 1
HT5-1
9-3
CAN CSL
Serbian White Eagles [4]
SC Waterloo [3]
FT 2 1
HT0-0
INT FRL
Bulgaria (w) [78]
Croatia (w) [56]
FT 0 6
HT0-0
CGC
Mexico [18]
cuba [174] 1
FT 7 0
HT4-0
8-2
USA NPSL
FC Golden State 1
Deportivo Coras 1
FT 7 0
HT4-0
5-4
USA NPSL
PDX FC 1
Ruth Portland 1 4
FT 2 1
HT2-0
4-3
FT 2 0
HT1-0
7-2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
1-2
NZC
North Wellington AFC 3
Western Suburbs 1
FT 3 4
HT3-4
5-2
NZC
East Coast Bays
Melville United
FT 2 8
HT2-2
3-11
FT 0 2
HT0-0
FT 1 1
HT0-0
6-3
USA WD1
Utah Royals (w) [3] 1
Sky Blue FC (w) [8] 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
2-5
USA NPSL
Orange County FC 3
Albion SC Pros 6
FT 0 2
HT0-2
6-6
AB U20 L
Valentine Phoenix U20 2 3
Maitland FC U20 1
FT 0 4
HT0-1
1-7
USA WPSL
FC Arizona (w)
Albuquerque Sol (w)
FT 2 2
HT0-0
2-5
FT 5 1
HT2-0
4-5
FT 3 0
HT2-0
7-1
FT 4 2
HT2-2
10-4
FT 1 0
HT1-0
2-6
AB U20 L
Weston Workers U20
Adamstown Rosebud U20 1
FT 1 3
HT1-3
5-7
FIJ NL
Lautoka 4
Nasinu FC 4
FT 4 4
HT2-0
7-3
FT 4 0
HT1-0
6-3
FT 3 1
HT0-0
2-4
FT 5 0
HT1-0
4-4
FT 4 1
HT2-0
15-3
JPN JFL
Verspah Oita [9]
Veertien Kuwana [8]
FT 1 3
HT0-1
JPN JFL
Miyazaki [11]
Nara Club [14]
FT 3 0
HT1-0
FT 1 1
HT0-0
7-2
JPN JFL
Matsue City FC [16]
Honda Lock SC [5]
FT 1 6
HT1-2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
6-2
FT 1 4
HT0-2
2-5
WJLC
IGA Kunoichi (w) [7]
Vegalta Sendai (w) [10]
FT 3 1
HT2-0
AUS WPL
Senior NTC (w) [9]
Southern United (w) [10]
FT 7 0
HT0-0
AQ U20 L
Sunshine Coast U20 1
Gold Coast Knights U20
FT 3 1
HT0-0
5-4
FT 2 1
HT2-0
1-8
MGL PL
Erchim 1 2
Khangarid Klub 1
FT 3 0
HT2-0
5-8
WAUS WD1
Stirling Panthers SC (w)
Queens Park SC (w)
FT 0 6
HT0-4
1-5
AGC R
Palm Beach Reserves 3
Nerang Reserves 2
FT 4 2
HT0-0
4-6
NSW-N TPL
Valentine [9] 1
Maitland [5]
FT 2 4
HT1-3
8-3
FT 2 1
HT1-0
4-5
FT 1 0
HT0-0
5-6
FT 2 1
HT0-0
7-1
AUS NSW PL
Wallsend 1
Belmont Swansea United SC
FT 1 3
HT1-1
0-6
FT 0 2
HT0-2
3-3
FT 1 1
HT1-1
3-9
FT 4 0
HT1-0
12-1
WJLC
Urawa Red Diamonds (w) [2]
INAC (w) [3]
FT 0 2
HT0-1
7-3
AUS WPL
Heidelberg United (w) [4]
Box Hill (w) [6]
FT 1 2
HT1-1
5-5
FT 8 1
HT4-1
ANSW L
North Shore Marin 2
Macarthur Rams 2
FT 2 1
HT0-1
7-3
FT 1 2
HT0-2
7-1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
2-1
AQ U20 L
Queensland Lions SC U20
Eastern Suburbs U20
Postp.
AUS NSW
Manly United [6]
Marconi Stallions [7] 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
4-6
FT 1 2
HT1-1
8-3
FFSA WPL
Blacktown Spartans(w) 3
Maca Searle (w) 1
FT 1 3
HT1-0
5-8
Aus GCWM
Tweed United III
Robina City Metro
FT 3 1
HT1-0
7-2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
1-9
FT 1 3
HT0-0
INT FRL
Japan U16
MexicoU16
FT 5 0
HT4-0
AUS WQSL
Weston Pud(w)
Dare southwest Queensland (w)
FT 4 4
HT3-2
11-3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
5-5
JPN D3
Gainare Tottori [15]
Cerezo Osaka U23 [7] 1
FT 3 1
HT2-1
9-6
AUS VPL
South Melbourne [8] 4
Avondale FC [1] 4
FT 0 3
HT0-2
7-5
JPN JFL
Imabari FC [4]
Yokogawa Musashino [3]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
FT 0 2
HT0-1
6-4
Aus GL
Palm Beach Sharks
Nerang 2
FT 3 0
HT2-0
4-9
FT 7 3
HT3-1
5-8
FT 1 2
HT0-2
6-1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
5-3
MGL PL
FC Ulaanbaatar 1
Ulaanbaatar City 1
FT 1 2
HT1-2
6-8
AUS BPLD1
Pine Hills [12] 1 2
Annerley FC [2] 3
FT 1 5
HT0-2
6-11
BSWCP
Vastese Beach
Cagliari Beach
FT 4 3
HT0-0
FT 3 2
HT1-1
4-8
AUS WQSL
Capalaba (w) 1
Logan Lightning (W) 2
FT 4 4
HT3-1
6-5
JPN D2
Machida Zelvia [16] 1
V-Varen Nagasaki [6] 1
FT 2 2
HT0-2
9-2
JPN D3
AC Nagano Parceiro [14]
Thespa Kusatsu [10] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
2-4
Chinese T L
Taichung Futuro 2
Fu Jen University 1
FT 1 1
HT0-1
3-6
Chinese T L
Tainan City 1
Tatung FC 2
FT 1 7
HT1-3
3-4
FFSA WPL
NWS Koala (w) 1
Northern Tigers FC (w) 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-6
FIN CU20
TPS/2 U20
AIFK U20
FT 8 1
HT3-0
6-4
Mala U19C
Sarawak U19 2
Terengganu U19
FT 0 3
HT0-2
2-10
FT 1 0
HT1-0
9-0
VIE D2
An Giang [7] 2
Binh Phuoc [2] 2
FT 4 2
HT2-0
5-8
VIE D2
Dak Lak [9]
TTBD Phu Dong [12] 2
FT 2 1
HT2-1
4-2
FT 2 1
HT1-1
7-5
BSWCP
GLS Due Mari Beach
Palazzolo Beach
FT 3 10
HT0-0
MAS FAM
Protap FC 1
Puchong Fuerza 2
FT 1 6
HT1-3
2-4
FT 1 2
HT1-1
3-1
Mala U19C
Melaka United U19 4
Kelantan U19 3
FT 1 4
HT1-2
7-2
Mala U19C
Pahang U19 1
Kedah U19 1
FT 2 1
HT0-0
3-5
Mala U19C
Petaling Jaya City U19 1
PKNS FC U19
FT 1 1
HT1-1
4-5
Mala U19C
PKNP FC U19 2
Kuala Lumpur FA U19 1 4
FT 1 1
HT0-1
5-5
VIE D2
Pacifico Xining [10] 1
Huda Hue [6] 1
FT 3 0
HT0-0
2-2
JPN D2
Avispa Fukuoka [21]
Kashiwa Reysol [7]
FT 1 1
HT1-0
4-8
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-3
SPA YC
Levante U19
Atletico de Madrid U19 2
FT 1 2
HT0-2
7-3
BSWCP
Atletico Licata Beach
Sicilia Beach
FT 2 5
HT0-0
Spain D4
Lorca Deportiva FC 2
Union Viera 5
FT 2 1
HT1-1
13-1
MYA D1
YANGON UNITED [6] 1
Laconi Lian [7] 1 2
FT 4 0
HT2-0
2-7
Myan U21
Chinland FC U21
Rakhine United U21 1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
5-6
Myan U21
Dagon FC U21
MFF Youth U21
FT 0 3
HT0-0
3-6
Myan U21
Sagaing United FC U21
Southern Myanmar U21
FT 0 4
HT0-2
3-3
LAO D1
Vientiane Capital FC 1
Vientiane FT
FT 1 2
HT0-1
5-1
LAO D1
NUOL FC
Viengchan FC 3
FT 2 0
HT2-0
5-2
LAO D1
Young Elephants FC 2
Quest United FC 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
18-0
VIE D2
Binh Dinh [8]
Hong Linh Ha Tinh [1] 2
FT 0 3
HT0-0
3-9
FFSA WPL
Bankstown City Lions (w) 4
Manly Utd (w)
FT 2 1
HT2-0
7-5
Pol D4
Pelikan Lowicz 2
LKS Lomza 2
FT 2 1
HT2-0
10-4
FT 5 0
HT3-0
8-0
Spain D4
Portugalete 3
CF Alondras 4
FT 1 1
HT0-0
3-4
MYA D1
Dagon FC [12]
Magway [9] 1
FT 3 0
HT1-0
3-10
KOR D1
FC Seoul [3] 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [8] 2
FT 4 2
HT1-1
3-7
FT 4 2
HT4-1
7-4
NOR U19
Ullern 2 U19
KFUM U19
FT 0 5
HT0-2
0-11
VIE D1
Song Lam Nghe An [5] 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai [9]
FT 3 0
HT0-0
4-1
VIE D1
Sanna Khanh Hoa [14] 1
The Cong [12] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-1
6-3
FT 4 1
HT0-0
3-4
INT CF
Jersey
Orkney
FT 5 0
HT4-0
11-7
INT CF
Akademiya-Lider Kant 1
FC Abdish-Ata Kant
FT 1 0
HT1-0
1-4
SWE WD2
Umea IK (w)
Lidkopings FK (w)
FT 3 0
HT3-0
POR JB
Benfica Sad U17 [1]
Spg C Braga U17 [1]
FT 5 1
HT3-0
FT 6 2
HT3-1
</