All Hot FilterFilter0
GER D2
FC Koln [1]
Darmstadt [12]
 
GER D2
Ingolstadt [17]
Dynamo Dresden [13]
 
GER Reg
VSG Altglienicke [14]
SV Babelsberg 03 [8]
 
SVK D1
Nitra [7]
Sport Podbrezova [10]
 
JOR D1
Al Aqaba SC [6]
Al Wihdat Amman [3]
 
AUS D3
SVG Reichenau [9]
SC Schwaz [5]
 
SWE D3
IFK Tidaholm [10]
Orebro Syrianska IF [1]
 
 
 
GER Reg
FV Illertissen [8]
TSV Buchbach [9]
 
GER Reg
SV Elversberg [6]
TSV Steinbach [7]
 
GER Reg
VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) [1]
St Pauli II [10]
 
SWE D2
Orgryte [3]
Vasteras SK FK [6]
 
SWE D1 SN
FC Trollhattan [13]
Utsiktens BK [6]
 
SWE D1 SN
IF Sylvia [11]
Nykopings BIS [3]
 
DEN SASL
Aalborg [7]
Hobro [13]
 
DEN SASL
Vendsyssel [12]
Randers FC [8]
 
BUL D1
Botev Plovdiv [4]
CSKA Sofia [2]
 
BUL D1
Slavia Sofia [9]
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [8]
 
AUS D3
Parndorf [13]
Stadlau [15]
 
AUS D3
Rapid Vienna (Youth) [6]
Traiskirchen [10]
 
AUS D3
SV Seekirchen [6]
Bischofshofen [14]
 
AUS D3
SC Weiz [5]
ATSV Stadl Paura [3]
 
AUS D3
SC Gleisdorf [4]
Deutschlandsberger SC [9]
 
AUS D3
SC Kalsdorf [13]
SV Lendorf [16]
 
AUS D3
Allerheiligen [6]
TUS Bad Gleichenberg [8]
 
AUS D3
FC Wels [14]
Sturm Graz (Youth) [10]
 
AUS D3
VST Volkermarkt [15]
Grazer AK [1]
 
AUS D3
Vocklamarkt [2]
WSC Hertha Wels [11]
 
 
AUT D2
SKU Amstetten [12]
Austria Wien (Youth) [14]
 
AUT D2
Kapfenberg [6]
Austria Lustenau [3]
 
AUT D2
FC Superfund Pasching [8]
SV Horn [15]
 
AUT D2
FC Liefering [9]
FC Blau Weiss Linz [5]
 
AUT D2
SV Ried [2]
FC Magna Wiener Neustadt [7]
 
AUT D2
SK Vorwarts Steyr [16]
Lafnitz [13]
 
AUS D3
Rheindorf Altach B [11]
USK Anif [3]
 
GER Reg
VFB Lubeck [2]
SV Drochtersen/Assel [4]
 
GER Reg
Bonner [12]
Monchengladbach AM. [4]
 
 
HOL WD1
Ajax Amsterdam (w) [3]
ADO Den Haag (w) [4]
 
HOL WD1
RKSV Achilles 29 (w) [9]
VV Alkmaar (w) [6]
 
 
BUL D1
Levski Sofia [3]
Beroe Stara Zagora [5]
 
AUS D3
SV Schwechat [16]
SV Leobendorf [4]
 
AUS D3
ASK Ebreichsdorf [1]
ASV Bruck [7]
 
AUS D3
SC Mannsdorf [3]
SV Mattersburg Amateure [8]
 
BLR D1
BATE Borisov [4]
FC Torpedo Minsk [9]
 
FRA D2
Red Star FC 93 [20]
Metz [1]
 
FRA D2
Orleans US 45 [8]
Troyes [3]
 
FRA D2
Grenoble [10]
Avenir Sportif Beziers [19]
 
FRA D2
Nancy [16]
Ajaccio [17]
 
FRA D2
Chateauroux [14]
Le Havre [7]
 
FRA D2
Valenciennes [12]
Chamois Niortais [11]
 
FRA D2
Clermont [9]
Paris FC [5]
 
FRA D2
Ajaccio Gfco [15]
Sochaux [18]
 
POR D2
Oliveirense [15]
SC Farense [9]
 
HOL D2
Go Ahead Eagles [3]
RKC Waalwijk [10]
 
HOL D2
NEC Nijmegen [9]
FC Twente Enschede [1]
 
HOL D2
Roda JC [13]
Den Bosch [6]
 
HOL D2
SC Telstar [15]
Volendam [16]
 
 
HOL D2
FC Utrecht (Youth) [20]
Helmond Sport [19]
 
HOL D2
FC Oss [7]
Dordrecht [17]
 
HOL D2
Sparta Rotterdam [2]
Jong Ajax (Youth) [12]
 
HOL D2
FC Eindhoven [14]
AZ Alkmaar (Youth) [18]
 
HOL D2
SC Cambuur [8]
MVV Maastricht [11]
 
SUI D1
Lausanne Sports [2]
Winterthur [4]
 
ROM D1
Concordia Chiajna [14]
Gaz Metan Medias [11]
 
SAPL D1
Chippa United [14]
Cape Town City [5]
 
LUX D1
CS Petange [8]
Racing Union [6]
 
BPL (W)
Anderlecht (w) [1]
Standard Liege (w) [3]
 
ENG PU23
Arsenal U23 [4]
Leicester City U23 [8]
 
 
ENG PU23
Brighton U23 [2]
Chelsea U23 [7]
 
ENG PU23
Liverpool U23 [3]
Blackburn Rovers U23 [6]
 
 
ENG PU23
West Ham U23 [11]
Everton U23 [1]
 
SCO CH
Ross County [1]
Queen of South [8]
 
GER D1
Augsburg [14]
Bayer Leverkusen [7]
 
BEL D1
Royal Antwerp [6]
Standard Liege [3]
 
BEL D2
Roeselare [5]
Tubize [8]
 
BEL D2
Oud Heverlee [7]
KVSK Lommel [6]
 
POL PR
Piast Gliwice [3]
Cracovia Krakow [4]
 
ROM D1
CFR Cluj [1]
FC Viitorul Constanta [5]
 
ROM D1
CS Universitatea Craiova [3]
Sepsi [6]
 
BPL (W)
KAA Gent Ladies (w) [2]
Racing Genk (w) [4]
 
FRA D1
Bordeaux [14]
Lyon [3]
 
IRE PR
Bohemians [2]
Waterford United [6]
 
IRE PR
St. Patricks Athletic [5]
UC Dublin [9]
 
IRE PR
Sligo Rovers [8]
Finn Harps [10]
 
IRE PR
Derry City [4]
Cork City [7]
 
IRE D1
Shelbourne [3]
Salthill Devon Galway [9]
 
IRE D1
Bray Wanderers [4]
Cabinteely FC [1]
 
IRE D1
Wexford (Youth) [10]
Athlone Town [8]
 
WAL PR
Bala Town [6]
Caernarfon [5]
 
WAL PR
Barry Town AFC [1]
Newtown AFC [4]
 
WAL PR
The New Saints [2]
Connahs Quay Nomads FC [3]
 
WAL PR
UWIC Inter Cardiff [7]
Llanelli [11]
 
WAL PR
Carmarthen [9]
Aberystwyth Town [8]
 
WAL PR
Llandudno [12]
Newi Cefn Druids [10]
 
ENG PR
Liverpool [1]
Huddersfield Town [20]
 
ITA D2
Benevento [4]
Cosenza Calcio 1914 [11]
 
SPA D2
Numancia [17]
Deportivo La Coruna [7]
 
IRE PR
Dundalk [3]
Shamrock Rovers [1]
 
POR D1
Rio Ave [8]
FC Porto [2]
 
ICE PR
Valur Reykjavik [1]
Vikingur Reykjavik [9]
 
ARG C
CA Huracan [10]
Union Sunchales
 
BRA D2
Brasil de Pelotas [11]
Bragantino [14]
 
BRA D2
Operario Ferroviario PR [1]
America MG [3]
 
MEX D1
Puebla [8]
Tigres UANL [2]
 
BRA D2
Sport Club Recife PE [1]
Oeste [16]
 
BRA D2
Sao Bento [13]
Atletico Clube Goianiense [6]
 
CHI D1
Colo Colo [4]
CSD Antofagasta [14]
 
USL D1
Austin Bold [24]
Real Monarchs [9]
 
USL D1
San Antonio [29]
Tacoma Defiance [31]
 
ECU D2
Liga de Loja
Gualaceo SC
 
PER D1
Sport Boys [18]
Molinos El Pirata [16]
 
ECU D1
Deportivo Cuenca [9]
Universidad Catolica [2]
 
GUA D1
Petapa [12]
Malacateco [5]
 
MEX D1
Monarcas Morelia [16]
Club Tijuana [9]
 
USL D1
Fresno FC [19]
Orange County Blues FC [22]
 
JPN D2
Avispa Fukuoka [17]
Montedio Yamagata [4]
 
AUS NSW
Sydney FC (Youth) [9]
Sydney United [5]
 
JPN D3
Blaublitz Akita [9]
Giravanz Kitakyushu [2]
 
JPN D3
Fujieda MYFC [4]
AC Nagano Parceiro [14]
 
KCL
Yangju Citizen [1]
Jeonju Citizen FC [3]
 
 
JPN JFL
Run Mel Aomori [11]
Honda FC [8]
 
JPN JFL
Veertien Kuwana [7]
Miyazaki [14]
 
JPN JFL
Honda Lock SC [5]
Sony Sendai [1]
 
JPN WD1
Nojima Stella (W) [9]
INAC (w) [4]
 
JPN WD1
Albirex Niigata (w) [5]
NTV Beleza (w) [1]
 
JPN WD1
IGA Kunoichi (w) [3]
Nagano Parceiro (W) [8]
 
 
 
AUS WPL
Alamein (w) [6]
South Melbourne (w) [4]
 
AUS WPL
Geelong Galaxy (w) [8]
Senior NTC (w) [9]
 
AUS WPL
FC Bulleen Lions (w) [2]
Box Hill (w) [5]
 
NSW-N TPL
Lake Macquarie [11]
Maitland [6]
 
JPN D1
Cerezo Osaka [14]
Oita Trinita [4]
 
KOR D1
Jeju United [12]
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix [6]
 
JPN D2
V-Varen Nagasaki [10]
Kagoshima United [22]
 
KCL
Goyang FC [8]
Ulsan Citizens [2]
 
KCL
Gimpo FC [8]
Chuncheon Citizen [12]
 
Aus VD1
Moreland City [14]
FC Bulleen Lions [4]
 
Aus VD1
Werribee City [1]
Box Hill United SC [13]
 
Aus VD1
Murray United FC [15]
St Albans Saints [2]
 
Aus VD1
Northcote City [8]
Whittlesea Ranges [20]
 
JWD2
Bunnys Kyoto (w) [8]
Ehime FC (w) [2]
 
AUS VPL
Avondale FC [1]
Oakleigh Cannons [12]
 
 
 
 
AUS SASL
Adelaide Blue Eagles [1]
Croydon Kings [6]
 
KOR D2
Jeonnam Dragons [10]
Busan I Park [2]
 
KOR D2
Seoul E-Land FC [9]
Bucheon FC 1995 [7]
 
KOR D3
Mokpo City [7]
Cheonan City [4]
 
KOR D3
Gangneung City [1]
Gimhae City [5]
 
KOR D3
Changwon City [6]
Daejeon Korail [3]
 
KCL
Cheongju Jikji [6]
Gyeongju Citizen [2]
 
KCL
Hwaseong FC [3]
Chungju Citizen [10]
 
KCL
Paju Citizen FC [5]
Icheon Citizen [9]
 
KCL
Siheung City [4]
Pyeongtaek Citizen [11]
 
KCL
Yangpyeong [7]
Pocheon FC [1]
 
Aus VD1
Manningham United Blues [17]
Geelong Sc [12]
 
TSA TPL
Devonport City [1]
Launceston City [7]
 
KOR D1
Gangwon FC [7]
Daegu FC [4]
 
CHA D2
Zhejiang Yiwu [8]
Fujian Tianxin [6]
 
 
CHA D2
Lhasa Chengtou [12]
Wuhan three town [3]
 
CHA D2
Shenzhen Pengcheng [11]
Hunan Billows [15]
 
 
CHA D2
Baoding Rongda FC [10]
Taizhou Yuanda [4]
 
CHA D2
Jiangsu Yancheng [8]
Dalian Chanjoy [3]
 
CHA D2
ShanXi xingdu [16]
Yinchuan Helanshan [6]
 
CHA D2
Qingdao Red Lions [12]
Hebei Jingying [5]
 
KCL
Seoul United [4]
Yeoju Sejong [5]
 
AUS BPL
Taringa Rovers [5]
Centenary Stormers [12]
 
WAUS D1
Armadale SC [8]
Inglewood United [9]
 
WAUS D1
Balcatta FC [2]
Floreat Athena [7]
 
WAUS D1
Bayswater City [6]
Perth SC [1]
 
WAUS D1
Cockburn City [10]
Stirling Lions [12]
 
WAUS D1
ECU Joondalup [11]
Rocking ham City [5]
 
WAUS D1
Perth Glory (Youth) [3]
Sorrento F.C. [4]
 
AUS CGP
Riverina Rhinos [9]
Woden Valley [4]
 
AUS QSL
SWQ Thunder [12]
Queensland Lions SC [2]
 
 
CHA CSL
Hebei HX Xingfu [13]
Beijing Renhe [14]
 
CHA D2
Yunnan Kunlu [14]
Sichuan Jiuniu [7]
 
CHA D2
Bei Li Gong [9]
Qingdao Zhongneng [7]
 
CHA D2
Jinlin Baijia FC [13]
Baotou southern [15]
 
AUS VPL
Hume City [7]
Pascoe Vale SC [9]
 
AUS D1
Newcastle Jets [7]
Sydney FC [2]
 
CHA D2
Zibo Sunday [1]
Shenyang City Public [2]
 
 
AUS VPL
Heidelberg United [2]
Dandenong City SC [14]
 
AUS BPL
Caboolture FC [6]
Grange Thistle SC [2]
 
TSA TPL
Kingborough Lions [6]
Clarence United [9]
 
QLD D1
Brisbane Wolves
Mitchelton FC
 
QLD D1
Southside Eagles
Logan Lightning
 
HKEC
Yuen Long FC
LeeMan
 
AUS BPLD1
AC Carina [3]
Moggill FC [9]
 
AUS BPLD1
Mount Gravatt Hawks [10]
Pine Hills [12]
 
AUS BPLD1
Western Spirit [8]
Virginia United [6]
 
CZE CFL
Benesov [11]
Loko Vltavin [3]
 
CZE CFL
SK Prevysov [10]
Zivanice [15]
 
MAS PL
Sarawak [8]
PDRM [11]
 
AUS BPLD1
Ipswich City [5]
North Star [1]
 
CZE CFL
FK Kraluv Dvur [14]
Domazlice [5]
 
SIN D1
Tampines Rovers FC [3]
Young Lions [8]
 
 
 
CZE W1
Dukla Prague (w) [5]
Horni Herspice Women [7]
 
 
VIE D2
Dak Lak [12]
Huda Hue [11]
 
VIE D2
An Giang [1]
Pacifico Xining [7]
 
KOR D1
Incheon United [11]
Seongnam FC [5]
 
JPN D2
Ehime FC [16]
Ventforet Kofu [3]
 
AUS VPL
Dandenong Thunder [11]
South Melbourne [10]
 
AUS BPL
North Pine United [9]
Brisbane Knights [11]
 
AUS CGP
Monaro Panthers [5]
Canberra FC [8]
 
AUS QSL
Magpies Crusaders [11]
Brisbane City [8]
 
ITA YTHL
Cagliari U20 [6]
AC Milan U20 [15]
 
HUN U19A
Diosgyor VTK U19 [8]
MTK Budapest U19 [1]
 
 
RUS YthC
Ufa Youth [14]
FK Ural Youth [13]
 
ROM D2
Petrolul Ploiesti [5]
Juventus Bucuresti [16]
 
 
GER U19
Dynamo Dresden U19 [9]
Hamburger SV U19 [7]
 
GER U17
Karlsruher SC U17 [9]
Bayern Munchen U17 [1]
 
GER U17
Borgfeld(U17) [14]
Dynamo DresdenU17 [11]
 
GER U17
FC Schalke 04 U17 [7]
FC Hennef 05 U17 [11]
 
GER U17
RW Essen U17 [13]
Dortmund U17 [1]
 
GER U17
MSV Duisburg U17 [12]
Koln U17 [2]
 
QLD D1
Capalaba Bulldogs
Souths United
 
CZE U19
Hradec Kralove U19 [7]
Brno U19 [6]
 
 
CZE U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 [3]
Marila Pribram U19 [4]
 
SPA WD1
Levante UD (w) [3]
Madrid CFF (w) [15]
 
 
SIN D1
Albirex Niigata FC [4]
Home United FC [7]
 
AUS SASL
Adelaide Raiders SC [3]
Metrostars SC [7]
 
AUS D1
Western Sydney [8]
Melbourne Victory [3]
 
POR D2
Leixoes [10]
Academica Coimbra [4]
 
DEN WD2
ASA Aarhus (w) [3]
Aarhus 1900 (w) [5]
 
DEN WD2
FC Damso (w) [6]
Sundby BK (w) [4]
 
VIE D1
Song Lam Nghe An [3]
Nam Dinh FC [10]
 
VIE D1
Quang Nam [8]
The Cong [12]
 
POL D2
Skra Czestochowa [11]
Widzew lodz [3]
 
LIT D1
Baltija Panevezys [8]
Stumbras [3]
 
 
ARM D1
FC Pyunik [4]
Alashkert [2]
 
EST D2
Elva [6]
Tallinna FC Levadia B [7]
 
EST D2
Tallinna JK Legion [1]
Flora Tallinn II [2]
 
LAT D2
FK Smiltene BJSS [5]
Tukums-2000 [1]
 
EST D3
FC Nomme United [1]
Viimsi MRJK [4]
 
EST D3
Parnu JK [3]
Voru JK [6]
 
GER U19
Carl Zeiss Jena U19 [13]
Hannover 96 U19 [6]
 
 
GER U17
Union Berlin U17 [7]
St. PauliU17 [6]
 
 
Ken D1
Chemelil Sugar
Nzoia United
 
Por U23
Belenenses U23
Vitoria Guimaraes U23
 
Por U23
Benfica U23
Braga U23
 
Por U23
Portimonense U23
Maritimo U23
 
Por U23
Feirense U23
Coimbra EC U23
 
Por U23
Cova Piedade U23
Vitoria Setubal U23
 
Por U23
Estoril U23
Sporting Lisbon Sad U23
 
VIE D2
Can Tho [8]
TTBD Phu Dong [10]
 
 
JPN D2
FC Ryukyu [6]
Machida Zelvia [13]
 
SWE D3
Qviding FIF [2]
KSF Prespa Birlik [12]
 
 
 
THA PR
PTT FC Rayong [13]
Muang Thong United [16]
 
THA D1
Thailand Honda FC [12]
BEC Tero Sasana [5]
 
SPA D1
Athletic Bilbao [7]
Alaves [8]
 
GER D2
Magdeburg [16]
Greuther Furth [11]
 
GER D2
SV Sandhausen [15]
Holstein Kiel [6]
 
GER D2
St. Pauli [8]
Jahn Regensburg [7]
 
GER Reg
Hamburger SV (Youth) [7]
SSV Jeddeloh [11]
 
FIN D2
KTP Kotka [7]
AC Oulu [4]
 
NOR D2
Sola [11]
Brattvag [8]
 
DEN D2
Aarhus Fremad [5]
Bronshoj [3]
 
DEN D2
HIK Hellerup [6]
Kolding FC [2]
 
DEN D2
Tarup Paarup IF [11]
Vegar [7]
 
DEN WD2
Herlufsholm GF (w) [3]
Osterbro IF (w) [5]
 
UKR D1
Chernomorets Odessa