All Hot FilterFilter0
KSA D1
Al-Baten [21]
Al-Nahdha [5]
 
KSA D1
Hottain (KSA) [19]
Al mojzel [8]
 
KSA D1
Al-Tai [4]
Al-Kawkab [2]
 
GER Reg
ZFC Meuselwitz [8]
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth [2]
 
SWE Cup
IFK Varnamo [9]
Malmo FF [3]
 
EST D1
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka [5]
Levadia Tallinn [2]
 
FRA LC
Nancy [13]
Ajaccio [4]
 
Por U23
Vitoria Setubal U23
Leixoes U23
 
FRA D1
Montpellier [16]
Lyon [2]
 
SWE D2
Halmstads [10]
Jonkopings Sodra IF [3]
 
ALB D1
KF Tirana [1]
Teuta Durres [4]
 
LIT Cup
Suduva [2]
Baltija Panevezys [5]
 
Por U23
Aves U23
Famalicao U23
 
Por U23
Cova Piedade U23
Belenenses U23
 
 
EST CUP
Rasmus Varki
Anija United
 
GER Reg
VfB Auerbach [15]
FC Lokomotive Leipzig [1]
 
SAPL D1
Cape Town City [6]
Kaizer Chiefs [1]
 
SAPL D1
Highlands Park [11]
AmaZulu [16]
 
WAL FAWC
Llanrhaeadr [6]
Corwen [16]
 
WAL FAWC
Ruthin Town FC [4]
Guilsfield [14]
 
AFC CL
Al Ittihad(KSA) [2]
Al Hilal [1]
 
FRA LC
Le Mans [20]
Orleans US 45 [17]
 
FRA LC
Chamois Niortais [8]
Grenoble [16]
 
FRA LC
Bourg Peronnas [16]
Avenir Sportif Beziers [13]
 
FRA LC
Ajaccio Gfco [17]
Paris FC [19]
 
Bra YL
Santos (Youth) [35]
Coritiba PR (Youth)
 
Bra YL
Gremio (Youth) [22]
Bahia (Youth) [80]
 
 
ENG U23LC
Scunthorpe U23
Shrewsbury Town U23
 
WAL FAWC
STM Sports [7]
Undy Athletic [9]
 
ENG JPT
Northampton Town [20]
Arsenal U21 [21]
 
ARG B M
Uhl Que Sa [17]
Club Atletico Acassuso [10]
 
WAL FAWC
Bangor City FC [12]
Buckley Town [9]
 
WAL FAWC
Flint Town [11]
Conwy Utd [3]
 
WAL FAWC
Llandudno [7]
Rhyl FC [2]
 
WAL FAWC
Prestatyn Town FC [1]
Gresford [8]
 
WAL FAWC
Llanelli [4]
Briton Ferry Athletic [8]
 
WAL FAWC
Haverfordwest County [1]
Goytre Utd [7]
 
WAL FAWC
Afan Lido [5]
Pontypridd [11]
 
WAL FAWC
Taffs Well [10]
Cwmamman United [6]
 
WAL FAWC
Ammanford [10]
Swansea University [3]
 
ENG LC
Plymouth Argyle [2]
Reading [11]
 
ENG LC
Crawley Town [12]
Norwich City [17]
 
ENG LC
Newport County [5]
West Ham United [14]
 
ENG LC
Oxford United [17]
Millwall [10]
 
ENG LC
Watford [20]
Coventry City [5]
 
ENG LC
Cardiff City [14]
Luton Town [18]
 
ENG LC
Bristol Rovers [12]
Brighton Hove Albion [8]
 
ENG LC
Crystal Palace [10]
Colchester United [17]
 
ENG LC
Fulham [5]
Southampton [18]
 
ENG LC
Southend United [24]
Milton Keynes Dons [15]
 
ENG LC
Crewe Alexandra [6]
Aston Villa [16]
 
ENG LC
Leeds United [1]
Stoke City [24]
 
ENG LC
Sheffield United [9]
Blackburn Rovers [13]
 
ENG LC
Burton Albion [11]
Morecambe [18]
 
ENG LC
Nottingham Forest [9]
Derby County [16]
 
ENG LC
Grimsby Town [7]
Macclesfield Town [4]
 
ENG LC
Preston North End [6]
Hull City [20]
 
ENG LC
Rochdale [13]
Carlisle United [21]
 
ENG JPT
Mansfield Town [14]
Everton U21 [21]
 
NIR LC
Ballymena United [7]
Newington [9]
 
NIR LC
Dundela [1]
Tobermore United FC [8]
 
NIR LC
Dungannon Swifts [2]
Dergview FC [10]
 
NIR LC
Portadown [3]
Dollingstown
 
NIR LC
Limavady United
Ards FC [4]
 
NIR LC
Warrenpoint Town [12]
HW Welders [8]
 
NIR LC
Bangor FC
Carrick Rangers [10]
 
NIR LC
Moyola Park [10]
Cliftonville [4]
 
NIR LC
Larne FC [3]
Lisburn Distillery [6]
 
NIR LC
Loughgall FC [2]
Newry City [9]
 
NIR LC
Coleraine [5]
Annagh United
 
NIR LC
Glenavon Lurgan [8]
Portstewart [4]
 
NIR LC
Glentoran FC [6]
Ballyclare Comrades [7]
 
NIR LC
Crusaders [1]
Lurgan Celtic
 
UEFA CL
Rosenborg [4]
Dinamo Zagreb [1]
 
UEFA CL
Crvena Zvezda [4]
Young Boys [1]
 
UEFA CL
FC Krasnodar [2]
Olympiakos Piraeus [2]
 
IRE PR
Shamrock Rovers [2]
Waterford United [8]
 
FRA LC
Lens [11]
Clermont [3]
 
ARCL
CS Constantine [14]
Al-Muharraq [3]
 
BRA D2
CRB AL [7]
Bragantino [1]
 
BRA D2
Brasil de Pelotas [12]
Ponte Preta [6]
 
BRA D2
Coritiba PR [2]
Vitoria BA [18]
 
BRA D2
Botafogo SP [8]
Parana PR [10]
 
BRA D2
Vila Nova [17]
Cuiaba [5]
 
BRA D2
Operario Ferroviario PR [11]
Figueirense [13]
 
BRA D2
Criciuma [19]
Oeste [15]
 
USA CUP
Atlanta United [1]
Minnesota United FC [4]
 
MEX D1
Veracruz [19]
Queretaro FC [3]
 
MEX D1
Atletico San Luis [14]
Monarcas Morelia [15]
 
MEX D1
Atlas [10]
Tigres UANL [4]
 
CNCF CLG
AD San Carlos [7]
Santa Tecla [10]
 
CNCF CLG
CA Independente [2]
SV Robinhood
 
ARG B M
Los Andes [11]
Argentino de Quilmes [18]
 
CON CLA
Palmeiras [3]
Gremio (RS) [11]
 
CON CSA
La Equidad [16]
Atletico Mineiro [6]
 
CAN CSL
FC Ukraine United [5]
FC Vorkuta [1]
 
MEX D1
Club America [2]
Pachuca [11]
 
USL D1
Tacoma Defiance [35]
Phoenix Rising FC [1]
 
CNCF CLG
CD Motagua [3]
Managua FC [2]
 
CHA D2
ShanXi xingdu [16]
Qingdao Red Lions [13]
 
CHA D2
Shenzhen Pengcheng [10]
Guangxi Baoyun FC [14]
 
CHA D2
Hebei Jingying [2]
Bei Li Gong [11]
 
AFC Cup
April 25 Sports Club
Abahani Limited [2]
 
TSA TPL
South Hobart [3]
Kingborough Lions [6]
 
A FFA Cup
Adelaide Olympic [4]
Hume City [6]
 
A FFA Cup
Brisbane Strikers [5]
Manly United [9]
 
 
A FFA Cup
Sydney United [4]
Western Sydney [8]
 
RUS D2
Zvezda Irkutsk [20]
FK Chita [17]
 
HUN U19A
Debrecin VSC U19 [7]
MTK Budapest U19 [8]
 
CHA D2
Jinlin Baijia FC [12]
Yanbian Beiguo [8]
 
SIN D1
Home United FC [5]
Young Lions [8]
 
 
TUR Cup
Yimpas Yozgatspor
Aksarayspor
 
HUN U19A
Vasas U19 [5]
Budapest Honved U19 [2]
 
HUN U19A
Gyori ETO U19 [4]
Ferencvarosi U19 [6]
 
SIN D1
DPMM FC [1]
Tampines Rovers FC [3]
 
TUR Cup
Yesilyurt Belediyespor
12 Bingol Bld
 
TUR Cup
Agri 1970 Spor
Igdir Aras Spor
 
RUS D2
Dinamo Barnaul [21]
SY Sakhalinsk [16]
 
IDN ISL
Bali United [1]
Pusamania Borneo FC [5]
 
GRE Cup
Doxa Arta
Zakynthos
 
TUR Cup
Kastamonuspor [2]
Bartinspor
 
RUS D2
Irtysh 1946 Omsk [19]
Sibir-M Novosibirsk [6]
 
TUR Cup
1877 Alemdagspor
Modafen Spor
 
TUR Cup
Dai Lin Jissbon
EdirnesporGenclik
 
WAL FAWC
Cambrian Clydach [2]
Caerau Ely [12]
 
CRO Cup
NK MLADOST KLOsTAR PODRAVSKI
NK Gardiska
 
CRO Cup
Nehaj
Karlovac
 
CRO Cup
Primorac
Bijelo Brdo [15]
 
CRO Cup
NK DINAMO PREDAVAC
NK Udarnik Kurilovec
 
CRO Cup
Slavonac
NK BUJE
 
CRO Cup
Bednja
Vuteks Sloga
 
CRO Cup
Bjelovar
NK Opatija
 
CRO Cup
NK Maksimir
NK Varteks Varazdin [9]
 
CRO Cup
NK Zagora Unesic
NK PAPUK ORAHOVICA
 
CRO Cup
NK Belisce
Jadran Gunja
 
CRO Cup
Borac Imbriovec
Jadran Porec
 
CRO Cup
NK Nedelisce
Slavonija Pozega
 
CRO Cup
Mladost Petrinja
Medjimurje [11]
 
GRE Cup
AO Ipato
Panargiakos FC
 
GRE Cup
Panthiraikos FC
Ilisiakos FC [43]
 
ROMC
FC Maramures Baia Mare
ACS Comuna Recea
 
ROMC
ACS Foresta Suceava
Bucovina Radauti
 
 
ROMC
CSM Focsani
FC Otelul Galati
 
ROMC
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov
 
ROMC
CSM Flacara Moreni
Plo Grey Sur Spartak
 
ROMC
Gloria Popesti-Leordeni
Afumati
 
ROMC
Tunari
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
 
ROMC
Rapid Bucuresti
Juventus Bucuresti
 
ROMC
ACS Flacara Horezu
Pandurii Targu-Jiu
 
ROMC
Inter Petrila
Scolar Resita
 
ROMC
Lupa Roma
Ripensia Timisoara
 
ROMC
Crisul Chisineu Cris
Gerry Aruka
 
ROMC
Magura Cisnadie
Industria Galda
 
ROMC
CS Faurei
Dacia Unirea Braila
 
ROMC
CSA Steaua Bucureti
CS Balotesti
 
LIT Cup
Dziugas Telsiai [1]
FK Palanga [8]
 
MEX U20
Leon U20
Santos Laguna U20
 
CZEC
FK Kraluv Dvur [7]
Dukla Prague [4]
 
CZEC
Benesov [13]
Pardubice [1]
 
CZEC
Domazlice [5]
Usti nad Labem [8]
 
CZEC
FK MAS Taborsko [1]
SK Slovan Varnsdorf [13]
 
CZEC
SK Motorlet Praha [6]
Slavoj Vysehrad
 
CZEC
Odra Petrkovice [8]
Brno [7]
 
CZEC
FK Prepere [11]
Chrudim [10]
 
CZEC
Slovan Velvary [10]
Viktoria Zizkov [3]
 
CZEC
Loko Vltavin [9]
FK Graffin Vlasim [14]
 
CZEC
Zdirec nad Doubravou
Lisen [6]
 
CZEC
Chlumec nad Cidlinou [15]
Marila Pribram [8]
 
CZEC
Frydek-Mistek [1]
MFK Karvina [14]
 
CZEC
Sokol Lanzho
Banik Ostrava [4]
 
CZEC
Marianske Lazne
Slovan Liberec [10]
 
CZEC
Olesnice U Bouzova
Opava [13]
 
CZEC
FC Pisek [12]
Teplice [16]
 
CZEC
Unicov [2]
Tescoma Zlin [11]
 
CZEC
TJ Sokol Zapy
Bohemians 1905 [12]
 
SVK Cup
Kysucke Nove Mesto
Tatran Krasno nad Kysucou
 
SVK Cup
Sokol Medzibrod
SK Pramen Kovacova
 
ALB D1
KS Bylis [8]
Vllaznia Shkoder [3]
 
ALB D1
KF Laci [7]
Skenderbeu Korca [2]
 
ALB D1
Luftetari [10]
Partizani Tirana [9]
 
MNE CUP
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje [6]
KOM Podgorica [8]
 
MNE CUP
Sloga Radovici
OFK Titograd [6]
 
MNE CUP
FK Zeta [4]
Decic Tuzi [2]
 
MNE CUP
FK Grbalj Radanovici [5]
Arsenal Tivat [7]
 
MNE CUP
Cetinje
Mladost Ljeskopolje [7]
 
MNE CUP
Mornar [4]
FK Iskra Danilovgrad [2]
 
MNE CUP
K Como
FK Ibar Rozaje [9]
 
MNE CUP
Bokelj Kotor [3]
Jezero Plav [1]
 
MNE CUP
FK Gorstak
Petnjica
 
MNE CUP
FK Rudar Pljevlja [10]
Otrant [8]
 
MNE CUP
FK Mladost DG
FK Drezga [5]
 
MKD CUP
Kamenica-Sasa [7]
FC Vardar Skopje [6]
 
SCO WPL
Glasgow Rangers (w) [5]
Motherwell (w) [6]
 
SUI D2
FC Linth 04 [3]
FC Kosova Zurich [3]
 
GER Reg
Berliner AK 07 [6]
VSG Altglienicke [3]
 
GER Reg
Berliner FC Dynamo [4]
Lichtenberg 47 [5]
 
 
CZEC
Stechovice [10]
FK Banik Sokolov [16]
 
HUN D2E
Balmazujvarosi FC [18]
Dorogi FC [14]
 
HUN D2E
Nyiregyhaza [11]
Duna-Tisza [13]
 
HUN D2E
Szegedi AK [17]
Gyori ETO [3]
 
HUN D2E
Vac-Dunakanyar [19]
Bekescsaba [9]
 
EST D1
Trans Narva [6]
FC Kuressaare [9]
 
EST D1
FC Maardu [10]
Viljandi Tulevik [7]
 
DAN Cup
Kjellerup
Vendsyssel [12]
 
KSA D1
Al Khaleej Club [12]
Al-Ameade [6]
 
Finland K
Puiu
TiPS
 
KSA D1
Al-Shoalah [22]
Al-Jabalain [17]
 
NOR AL
Aalesund FK [1]
Ham-Kam [12]
 
DEN WD2
Aalborg (w) [1]
Fortuna Hjorring B (w) [3]
 
ROMC
Universitatea Craiova
Luceafarul Oradea
 
EST D1
JK Tallinna Kalev [8]
Flora Paide [3]
 
KSA D1
Najran SC [13]
Al-Nojoom [11]
 
EST D3
Parnu JK [5]
Viimsi MRJK [4]