Japan Club Youth Football Championship
2010
Time Name FT HT
FC Tokyo U18
Kashiwa Reysol U18
1
1
1
0
JEF United Ichihara Chiba U18
SA U18
16
0
6
0
Urawa Red Diamonds U18
Shonan Bellmare U18
4
0
2
0
Tokyo Verdy U18
Omiya Ardija U18
2
1
1
0
Yokohama Marinos U18
Mitsubishi Yowakai Foundation U18
3
1
2
0
Kashima Antlers U18
Yokohama FC U18
2
2
0
1
FC Tokyo U18
JEF United Ichihara Chiba U18
3
2
1
0
Ohira Tochigi UVA SC U18
Machida Zelvia U18
1
0
1
0
Kawasaki Frontale U18
Thespa Kusatsu U18
8
1
3
1
Shonan Bellmare U18
Kashima Antlers U18
0
1
0
1
Kawasaki Frontale U18
FC Toripureda U18
5
1
0
0
Mitsubishi Yowakai Foundation U18
Kashiwa Reysol U18
1
1
0
1
Ventforet Kofu U18
Omiya Ardija U18
2
1
1
1
Omiya Ardija U18
Kashiwa Reysol U18
0
0
0
0
Ventforet Kofu U18
Mitsubishi Yowakai Foundation U18
3
2
3
1
Tokyo Verdy U18
Yokohama Marinos U18
2
2
2
0
Urawa Red Diamonds U18
FC Tokyo U18
3
1
2
1
Kashima Antlers U18
Kawasaki Frontale U18
3
0
1
0
Urawa Red Diamonds U18
Ehime FC U18
4
2
1
1
Consadole Sapporo U18
Granscena FC U18
14
0
5
0
Ventforet Kofu U18
Kashiwa Reysol U18
0
1
0
1
Nagoya Grampus U18
Vegalta Sendai U18
4
1
1
0
Hiroshima Sanfrecce U18
Mitsubishi Yowakai Foundation U18
2
0
1
0
FC Tokyo U18
Kyoto Sanga U18
1
0
1
0
Tokyo Verdy U18
Kashima Antlers U18
3
1
1
1
Shimizu S-Pulse U18
Vissel Kobe U18
5
4
3
2
Gamba Osaka U18
Omiya Ardija U18
0
2
0
0
Cerezo Osaka U18
Oita Trinita U18
1
1
1
0
Yokohama Marinos U18
FC Shiogama U18
3
0
1
0
Albirex Niigata U18
Avispa Fukuoka U18
2
1
2
1
FC Tokyo U18
Mitsubishi Yowakai Foundation U18
2
1
1
1
Hiroshima Sanfrecce U18
Kyoto Sanga U18
0
3
0
0
Tokyo Verdy U18
Vissel Kobe U18
4
0
1
0
Shimizu S-Pulse U18
Kashima Antlers U18
0
3
0
3
Gamba Osaka U18
Avispa Fukuoka U18
5
0
3
0
Albirex Niigata U18
Omiya Ardija U18
1
2
1
2
Cerezo Osaka U18
FC Shiogama U18
3
1
1
1
Yokohama Marinos U18
Oita Trinita U18
2
1
2
0
Nagoya Grampus U18
Kashiwa Reysol U18
1
2
0
1
Ventforet Kofu U18
Vegalta Sendai U18
2
2
1
1
Urawa Red Diamonds U18
Granscena FC U18
3
0
2
0
Consadole Sapporo U18
Ehime FC U18
1
2
0
2
FC Shiogama U18
Oita Trinita U18
2
1
1
1
Cerezo Osaka U18
Yokohama Marinos U18
1
2
1
1
Gamba Osaka U18
Albirex Niigata U18
7
0
2
0
Avispa Fukuoka U18
Omiya Ardija U18
1
7
1
1
Granscena FC U18
Ehime FC U18
0
8
0
2
Urawa Red Diamonds U18 1
Consadole Sapporo U18
0
0
0
0
Nagoya Grampus U18
Ventforet Kofu U18
6
0
1
0
Kashiwa Reysol U18
Vegalta Sendai U18
2
2
0
2
Vissel Kobe U18
Kashima Antlers U18
3
1
2
0
Tokyo Verdy U18
Shimizu S-Pulse U18
1
1
0
1
FC Tokyo U18 1
Hiroshima Sanfrecce U18
0
2
0
1
Mitsubishi Yowakai Foundation U18
Kyoto Sanga U18
2
2
2
0
Urawa Red Diamonds U18
Kashiwa Reysol U18
0
1
0
1
Omiya Ardija U18
Nagoya Grampus U18
2
4
1
4
Yokohama Marinos U18
Gamba Osaka U18
1
0
1
0
Tokyo Verdy U18
Hiroshima Sanfrecce U18
3
2
2
0
Nagoya Grampus U18
Kashiwa Reysol U18
0
0
0
0
Tokyo Verdy U18
Yokohama Marinos U18
2
0
0
0
Kashiwa Reysol U18
Tokyo Verdy U18
1
1
1
0