April
Schedule
April FT HT
Playford City Patriots 1
Modbury Jets
3
1
2
1
Goteborgs DFF (w)
Tolo IF (w)
7
2
1
1
Fittja IF 2
Afrikanska FC 3
5
2
3
0
Byttorps IF
Soedra Vings IF 1
3
2
1
1
FuJen University FC
Taiwan University of Sport
1
0
0
0
ISU University
NCTU University
5
3
5
0
Rydboholms SK
Ulricehamns IFK
Postp.
Sandsbro AIK
Wexio FK
4
1
3
1
Sodertalje
Assyriska United IK
Postp.
Kungsangens IF
IFK Lidingo FK
Postp.
Hovas Billdal IF (w)
Lindome GIF(w)
Postp.
Sollentuna United
FOC Farsta
Postp.
National Taiwan Sport University (W)
NTNU University (W)
1
0
0
0
University of Taipei 1
Ming Chuan University 2
1
1
0
0
MiPK Mikkeli
MP MIKELI
Postp.
Amby U19
Hammarby TFF U19
Postp.
FC Helsingkrona
GoF IF
Postp.
FC Harlanda
SK Argo
Postp.
Kullavagens Bollklubb
Astorps FF
Cancel
FC Nacka Iliria
Rinkeby United
Postp.
Dardania IF
Mariedals IK
Postp.
Aris Limassol
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Postp.
Sandarna BK
Guldhedens IK
0
6
0
2
Uppakra IF (W)
Sjobo IF (w)
Postp.
Gotaholms BK
Kungsladugards BK
2
1
0
1
Sputnik 2
Khimik Svetlogorsk 1
3
1
1
1
Krumkachy 2
Oshmyany FK 1 3
2
1
0
1
AC Oulu
JS Hercules
Postp.
Genevad Veinge IF
Skogaby BK
3
11
0
8
Smorgon FC
Shahter Petrikov II
2
1
1
1
SMI Autotrans 2
FK Kronon Stolbtsy
2
2
1
2
Jonsereds IF
NUOL FC
Postp.
FK Lida 1
Volna Pinsk 1
2
2
2
0
Hacken
Helsingborg
Postp.
FC Gomel 1 1
Dinamo Brest Malorita 2
3
1
1
1
Karlbergs BK 1
Kungsangens IF 1
2
1
1
0
Enskede IK
Hanvikens SK
5
2
2
1
Frodinge Brantestad SK
Ankashiris
Postp.
Tatarbunari FC
Aval Odessa
Postp.
FC Brandbergen
IF Olympia Farsta
7
2
3
0
SJK Akatemia
FC Vaajakoski
Postp.
FC Jazz
TPV Tampere
Postp.
Savedalens IF (W)
IK Zenith (W)
2
8
1
3
Molndal
Tynnered
0
6
0
0
Fortuna FF (W)
Lunds BK (w)
Postp.
Real Pharma Ovidiopol
Avanhard Odessa
Postp.
Sundbybergs IK (W)
Ragsveds IF (w)
0
7
0
5
Karlbergs BK (w)
Mariebergs IK (w)
1
1
0
0
IFK Goteborg
Elfsborg
Postp.
Alta (SWE)
Assyriska Turab IK JKP
6
1
2
0
Afrikanska FC
Sodertalje
5
7
0
5
Vasalunds IF U21
Kungsangens IF
3
4
2
3
Goteborgs DFF (w)
Molnlycke IF (W)
Pending
Falkenberg
Helsingborg
Vaasa VPS
KPV
MP MIKELI
AC Kajaani
Gnistan Helsinki
Klubi 04 Helsinki
KTP Kotka
PEPO Lappeenranta
Torslanda IK
IFK Goteborg
FC Gomel
Dinamo Brest