April
Schedule
April FT HT
Rwanda U17
Tanzania U17
3
3
2
1
Stjordals Blink 2
Byasen Toppfot 1 2
3
0
0
0
Scandinavia WFC Women 1
Inyemera WFC Women 1
4
0
2
0
Atletico Cerrado 1
Araguaina
0
0
0
0
Azerbaijan (w)
Estonia (w)
0
0
0
0
Lao Police Club 1
Evo United FC 1
2
0
0
0
Gnistan Helsinki
EPS Espoo 1
3
2
1
1
Kjelsas 2
Kvik Halden
6
0
3
0
P-Iirot
Haka
0
4
0
1
Baerum SK 1
Moss 2
0
2
0
1
Young Elephants FC 1
Lao Army FC 6
1
1
0
1
FK Arendal 1
Asker
2
1
1
0
Egersunds IK 2
Sola 2
4
3
2
1
Sotra 1
Os Turn Fotball 1
2
3
1
1
Ekenas IF Fotboll
SalPa
2
1
1
0
Eskilstuna United (w)
IFK Kalmar (w)
2
0
2
0
Vaxjo FF (w)
Kungsbacka DFF (w)
4
0
0
0
Portugal (w) 3
Hungary (w) 2
2
1
0
1
Atletico Paranaense 3
Rio Branco PR 4
3
0
1
0
Flamengo 5
Fluminense RJ 3
1
1
0
1
Deportes Rengo
Brujas
0
1
0
0
Master 7 FC 2
Lao Toyota FC 1
2
4
1
2
Panthere Security Women 3
Canon de Yaounde Women 2
2
3
2
1
Maranatha Douala (W) 1
Eclair de Saa Women
1
2
0
2
Fredrikstad
Fram Larvik 1
3
2
3
0
Caiman Douala (W) 3
Social du Mbam Women 1
1
0
Bryne
Vidar
3
2
1
1
Uniao Harmonia U20
Sao Jose SP (Youth) 1
0
4
0
0
Sport Club Recife PE 3
Salgueiros AC 4
3
1
1
0
Dinamo Barnaul
Novokuzneck
0
1
0
0
Amazone FAP (W) 2
ASFF Diamare Women 3
5
0
2
0
Louves Minproff (W) 2
Renaissance de Figuil Women
5
1
2
0
Chonburi Shark FC 1
Chachoengsao
1
2
0
1
NK Opatija 2
NK Krk 1 6
2
1
1
1
NK Vrbovec
Slaven Koprivnica 1
1
3
1
0
Aris Avatou
Orfeas Xanthi
3
2
0
0
Berliner FC Dynamo 1
BFC Viktoria 1889 3
1
1
1
0
E.D.P IND. Medellin 1
FC Leones Reserves 2
0
1
0
1
AC Kajaani
KajHa
3
1
2
0
Brasil De Farroupilha/RS U20 1
Nacional RS U20 1 3
2
0
1
0
Belgium U17
Czech Republic U17
0
4
0
1
Romania (w) U16
Moldova (w) U16
4
1
1
1
Haka
Klubi 04 Helsinki
3
1
2
0
Aparecidense U20 1 3
Monte Cristo EC U20 2
3
1
3
1
Uniao Suzano AC SP 3
Flamengo (AA) 3
2
0
1
0
Gold Coast Knights
Sunshine Coast FC 2
3
0
1
0
TPS Turku
P-Iirot
7
0
2
0
Ekenas IF Fotboll
Tampere United
2
2
0
0
KTP Kotka
PEPO Lappeenranta
2
1
2
0
TPV
MuSa
1
2
1
1
Arsenal EC 5
Atletico Cerrado 1 4
3
2
0
1
Coruripe Al 1 2
Jacyoba AC 1
3
2
2
2
Cruzeiro MG U17
Atletico Madrid U17
0
3
0
2
FSC Gremsl Parkett Eggendorf 1
SV Rohrbach 1
4
1
2
1
FC Spartak MoskvaU17 1
Banfield U17
2
2
2
0
Jwaneng Fighters
Mochudi Central Chiefs
1
1
1
1
Arezzo
Pro Piacenza
3
0
0
0
Deportivo Mictlan 2
CSyD Sacachispas 3
0
2
0
1
Peng Javier
Interporto FC
3
2
1
1
CSA-AL 2
CRB AL 2
1
0
0
0
Vasco da Gama 1
Flamengo 1
0
2
0
0
Team Rhino FC 2
Lions Of Banjul 1
1
1
0
0
Valerenga B 1
Follo 2
8
2
5
0
Anderlecht U21
Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
Postp.
Cruzeiro RN(W)
Lusaca BA Women
2
4
0
2
Caloundra 2
Buderim 2
4
0
2
0
Kawana 1
UP Fighting Maroons
3
2
3
1
Hrvatski dragovoljac 3
NK Lucko
2
1
1
0
Pioneros de Cancun 2
CF Atlante 1 2
0
2
0
0
San Valley Women
Bartle Rio Women
3
2
3
0
SV La Fama Women
SV River Plate Women 1
2
1
1
0
Woden Weston FC Women
Gungahlin United Women 1
4
0
4
0
BTU United
Muangkan Utd
3
0
2
0
Ilves Tampere II 1
TPV 3
0
0
0
0
Qatar SC
Muaidar SC
1
0
1
0
New Plata U20
Sao Jose SP (Youth)
1
3
1
1
Gremio Nacional U20
Juventude U20(RS)
0
13
0
4
Campinense 2
Botafogo PB 1
1
2
0
1
Jiangsu Huatai (w)
ShanDong JFSS (w) 1
1
2
1
1
Adelaide Panthers
Ghan Kilburn SC 4
6
0
2
0
Cyprus U16
HaitiU17
0
0
0
0
Lokeren
KMSK Deinze
2
3
1
2
JS Hercules 1 2
AC Oulu 4
1
3
0
3
FC Jazz
MuSa 4
2
2
1
2
Volyn 2
Lviv Region 2
3
3
2
2
Mypa
Peltirumpu
Postp.
Holland U16
Italy U16
4
2
2
1
JaPS
Gnistan Helsinki
1
7
1
4
Thes Sport
Mechelen
1
2
1
1
Punjab 2
FC Goa 2
2
1
1
0
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Vorskla Poltava
5
0
4
0
Jaro
SJK Akatemia
5
0
1
0
Klubi 04 Helsinki
SalPa
4
4
2
2
Bulgaria U18
Georgia U18
0
2
0
2
Atletico Mineiro (Youth) 1 2
Minas Boca/MG Youth 1 1
13
0
6
0
LCS FC 2
Lioli FC 2
0
0
0
0
Denmark U18
France U18
1
2
1
1
Portugal U18
Mexico U18
3
1
1
1
Romania U16
HaitiU17
0
1
0
1
Ekenas IF Fotboll
PEPO Lappeenranta 1
1
2
1
0
Haka
TPS Turku 2
0
1
0
0
St Johann/Walde
Union Polling
Postp.
FC Likhopo
Galaxy FC Lesotho
Postp.
Akranes
Breidablik
3
1
1
1
Grindavik
Fylkir
0
0
0
0
Atletico Cerrado
Tocantinopolis
1
0
1
0
Democrata FC (Youth)
America FC (Youth) MG
Postp.
CRB AL 2
CSA-AL 5
1
0
1
0
Juan Aurich 1
Atletico Grau 2
1
1
0
0
Matlama FC
Majantja FC
Postp.
AS Kigali Women 2
Scandinavia WFC Women
0
3
0
1
Kortrijk U21
Royal Charleroi U21
Postp.
Lokeren 1
Mechelen 1
0
3
0
0
Pozarevac (w)
ZFK Masinac (w)
Postp.
Nova Prata RS U20
SERC Brasil U20
Postp.
Esmac PA Women 1
Ceara Women 2
0
0
0
0
Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1
Pottu Via Ho 2
4
0
3
0
Gutierrez
UNAN Managua
E.N.Paralimniou
Onisilos Sotiras
GrIFK Kauniainen
HIFK
Zaglebie Lubin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala