All Hot FilterFilter0
ARG TB
Mitre SdE 1
Estudiantes Tecos
FT 0 2
HT0-1
2-6
FT 0 2
HT0-1
2-6
MEX U20
Tigres UANL U20 2
Monarcas Morelia U20
FT 1 0
HT0-0
2-4
INT CF
Sloga Pozega 4
FK Backa Topola 2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
7-5
SUI D1
Chiasso [9] 4
FC Wil 1900 [5] 6
FT 0 1
HT0-0
3-2
INT CF
Nurnberg [18]
Paris Saint Germain (PSG) [1] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
0-4
INT CF
Udinese [12]
Ravenna [1]
FT 1 2
HT1-1
9-8
INT CF
Avranches [10]
Concarneau [13]
FT 0 3
HT0-1
4-1
INT CF
Bayer Leverkusen [4]
Eibar [12] 2
FT 2 2
HT0-1
2-4
INT CF
CD As Pontes
Racing de Ferrol [1]
FT 1 1
HT1-0
3-9
FT 0 1
HT0-1
7-3
MEX U20
Necaxa U20 2
CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 1 4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-5
ECU D2
Orense SC 5
Pottu Via Ho 2
FT 2 2
HT2-1
3-4
FT 5 0
HT0-0
5-1
FT 0 1
HT0-1
5-5
FT 5 0
HT2-0
5-3
AUT CUP
SAK Klagenfurt [35]
Wolfsberger AC [10]
FT 0 9
HT0-4
AUT CUP
Kufstein 4
Rheindorf Altach [7] 1
FT 1 6
HT1-2
2-6
SUI Sl
St. Gallen [6] 3
Luzern [5] 5
FT 0 2
HT0-0
5-2
SUI Sl
Thun [4] 2
Neuchatel Xamax [9] 2 7
FT 2 2
HT0-1
1-2
UEFA U19
Armenia U19 1
Portugal U19
FT 0 4
HT0-1
1-8
UEFA U19
Spain U19 4
Italy U19 1 6
FT 2 1
HT0-1
6-3
SUI D1
Schaffhausen [7] 3
Lausanne Sports [3] 2
FT 2 2
HT0-0
8-7
SVK D1
FK Senica [11] 3
Trencin [9] 1
FT 3 1
HT0-1
5-8
SVK D2
Poprad [6]
Slovan Bratislava B [3] 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
8-5
SVK D2
MFK Skalica [10] 1
SKM Puchov [12] 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
13-3
CRO D1
Rijeka [2]
NK Varteks Varazdin [1] 3
FT 2 1
HT1-1
4-0
INT CF
Vasas [4] 1
Varda SE [9] 1 1
FT 2 2
HT1-2
6-1
INT CF
Real Sociedad [9]
Racing Santander [2]
FT 0 1
HT0-1
3-2
INT CF
Lyon [3]
Genoa [17] 3
FT 3 4
HT1-1
6-3
INT CF
Nancy [14] 1
Dijon [18] 1
FT 2 2
HT1-1
5-2
INT CF
Numancia [17]
Atletico Madrid [2]
FT 0 3
HT0-0
3-5
INT CF
Levante [15] 1
Villarreal [14]
FT 1 2
HT0-1
8-3
INT CF
Spouwen Mopertingen
MVV Maastricht [12]
FT 0 7
HT0-2
2-7
INT CF
Oliveirense [12] 1
Moreirense [6]
FT 0 1
HT0-1
4-3
INT CF
AEK Athens [6] 1
Volos NFC [14]
FT 2 0
HT1-0
7-0
FT 0 1
HT0-1
INT CF
TJ Spartak Myjava
Uhersky Brod [10]
FT 2 0
HT1-0
10-6
INT CF
Wigry Suwalki [17]
FK Palanga [8]
FT 2 0
HT2-0
7-1
INT CF
Elche [11] 1
UD Iliciitana 1
FT 9 1
HT6-1
12-0
INT CF
FK Kozara Gradiska 3
OFK Zeljeznicar 2
FT 4 0
HT1-0
6-2
INT CF
FC Deutschkreutz
Sportunion Mauer
FT 1 1
HT0-1
BSWCP
Russia Beach Soccer
Estonia Beach Soccer
FT 7 2
HT0-0
MEX U20
Pachuca U20 3
Leon U20 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
6-5
AUT CUP
Vocklamarkt [4] 2
LASK Linz [8] 3
FT 2 6
HT1-1
2-4
FT 0 5
HT0-3
2-6
FT 0 5
HT0-0
5-5
AUT CUP
Santa Ana [3] 2
SC Kalsdorf [13] 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
6-8
AUT CUP
Traiskirchen [8]
SV Horn [9]
FT 1 5
HT0-3
3-11
INT CF
Caen [19]
Le Mans [3]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
INT CF
SC Covilha [6] 1
Pacos de Ferreira [1] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
4-7
INT CF
CD Lealtad 1
Sporting Gijon [9]
FT 0 4
HT0-2
0-7
CZE D1
Sparta Praha [15] 1
Baumit Jablonec [2] 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
10-5
INT CF
Real Oviedo [8]
Unionistas de Salamanca [1]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
6-6
INT CF
Granada CF [2] 1
Reading [20] 3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
4-3
INT CF
Cacereno
Extremadura [13]
FT 0 2
HT0-1
4-8
INT CF
Valencia CF Mestalla [3]
RKC Waalwijk [8] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
1-0
FT 0 1
HT0-1
1-5
BLR D1
Dinamo Brest [2] 4
FC Torpedo Zhodino [5] 2
FT 4 1
HT1-1
10-2
IRE D1
Cobh Ramblers [7] 2
Wexford (Youth) [10] 1
FT 1 1
HT1-1
7-5
POL PR
Piast Gliwice [3] 1 2
Lech Poznan [8] 1
FT 1 1
HT1-0
3-9
FT 1 0
HT1-0
2-11
SER D1
Mladost Lucani [5] 3
Radnik Surdulica [10] 3
FT 2 1
HT0-1
11-4
SER D1
Vojvodina Novi Sad [7] 3
Macva Sabac [12] 5
FT 3 1
HT0-0
8-3
SER D1
Crvena Zvezda [1] 1
Habitpharm Javor [2] 1 3
FT 2 0
HT2-0
14-4
ROM D1
FC Clinceni [12] 1 4
CFR Cluj [8] 2
FT 1 4
HT0-3
5-7
FT 1 3
HT0-1
4-7
FT 2 4
HT1-2
6-2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
5-3
FT 1 1
HT0-1
3-11
FT 0 2
HT0-1
9-3
URU D1
Wanderers FC [6] 1 5
Cerro Largo [4] 1 7
FT 1 2
HT0-0
4-8
INT CF
Ejido 2
Almeria [10]
FT 0 1
HT0-1
2-6
INT CF
Chiclana
Cadiz [7]
FT 1 2
HT0-1
5-7
INT CF
Almirante Brown [9] 1
Argentina U23
FT 2 3
HT2-1
1-2
INT CF
Girona [18]
Bournemouth AFC [14] 1
FT 2 1
HT0-0
9-6
INT CF
Calahorra [2]
SD Huesca [19]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
1-7
FT 2 0
HT1-0
3-5
BRA SPC
Nacional SP [15] 3
Juventus SP [4] 2
FT 1 2
HT0-1
6-6
BRA SPC
EC Sao Bernardo/SP [10] 1
Sao Caetano [15] 1
FT 1 2
HT0-0
6-5
URU D2
Albion FC 1
Tacuarembo 2
FT 3 1
HT0-0
7-5
URU D2
Central Espanol 4
CA Bella Vista 4
FT 1 2
HT0-0
9-4
URU D2
Deportivo Maldonado 2
Torque 1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-5
BRP PS D2
Uniao Suzano AC SP 3
Paulista(SP) 2
FT 0 8
HT0-5
2-6
BRP PS D2
Rio Branco(SP) 4
Marilia Ac 3
FT 1 2
HT1-0
8-4
BRP PS D2
Matonense SP 4
Jose Bonifacio EC 4
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-5
BRP PS D2
Itapirense/SP 1 1
Wavor SPU23 1 1
FT 3 2
HT1-0
16-4
BRP PS D2
Anpaao 2
Maua FC 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
12-0
BRP PS D2
Catanduva FC 1 5
Fernandopolis/SP U23 1 4
FT 3 3
HT1-0
3-9
Brazil L
America-RJ
Artsul RJ 1
FT 3 0
HT1-0
4-7
Brazil L
Olaria 5
Sampaio Correa (RJ) 1 3
FT 1 2
HT0-1
3-2
Brazil L
Serrano BA 1
Itaborai RJ 1 3
FT 3 0
HT1-0
5-3
Brazil L
Goytacaz RJ 3
Nova Cidade 1 6
FT 1 1
HT1-0
6-0
Brazil L
Audax Rio RJ 3
Goncalense 2
FT 2 1
HT1-0
6-5
Brazil L
Serra Macaense 2
Barra da Tijuca 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-6
Brazil L
Angra Dos Reis RJ 1
Sao Goncalo 3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
7-6
Brazil L
Campos RJ 3
Friburguense RJ 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-6
Brazil L
Duque de Caxias RJ 2
Bonsucesso 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
7-5
BRA CPY
Avai (Youth) 4
CA Metropolitano U20 3
FT 2 1
HT1-0
6-5
FT 1 0
HT1-0
2-6
BRA CPY
Chapecoense (Youth) 3
Brusque U20 4
FT 2 1
HT0-0
6-3
BRA SPWL
Gremio (w) 1
America MG (w) 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-4
BRA SPWL
Sao Paulo/SP (w) 3
Taubate(w) 2
FT 3 0
HT2-0
7-11
BRA D3
Sao Jose PoA RS [3] 3
Atletico Acreano [10] 2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
5-4
SLO D1
NK Rudar Velenje [6] 1
Maribor [8] 1 3
FT 1 1
HT0-1
7-3
INT CF
Tarxien Rainbows F.C [11]
Balzan FC [6]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
5-11
PER D2
CD Coopsol 4
Santa Rosa Pucallpa 1 4
FT 0 1
HT0-1
9-1
PER D2
Juan Aurich 2
Alianza Atletico Sullana 2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
4-2
Argentina Santa Fe Cup
Sportivo Las Parejas
Colon 1
FT 2 1
HT1-0
4-8
RUS PR
Rostov FK [3] 2
Spartak Moscow [5] 3
FT 2 2
HT1-1
8-3
BEL SC
Racing Genk [1] 1
Mechelen [1] 4
FT 3 0
HT1-0
8-1
BOS PL
FK Zeljeznicar [4] 1 3
Borac Banja Luka [2] 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
10-3
INT CF
Celta Vigo [17]
CD Lugo [18] 1
FT 3 0
HT1-0
9-5
INT CF
Belenenses [9] 1
Sunderland A.F.C [5] 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-5
INT CF
La Roda CF
Albacete [4]
FT 2 3
HT0-3
5-8
INT CF
Rio Ave [7] 1
Santa Clara [10] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
9-5
PAR D2
Ovetense FC [14]
Sportivo Iteno [12] 1
FT 1 3
HT1-0
BRA CPY
Pague Menos U20 4
Horizonte FC U20 6
FT 3 2
HT2-1
4-9
AUT CUP
Neusiedl [7] 1
Grazer AK [1] 1
FT 1 6
HT1-2
4-5
CRO D1
HNK Gorica [5]
Inter Zapresic [8] 2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
6-3
INT CF
Maritimo [12]
Lille [2]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
7-4
ECU D1
Delfin SC [5] 2
CD El Nacional [9] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-1
7-1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-5
Chile Cup
Cobresal [14] 1
Municipal Iquique [12]
FT 3 1
HT2-1
CHI D3
ProvincialTalagante 2
Ferroviarios de Chile 3
FT 2 0
HT2-0
5-3
FT 5 0
HT2-0
6-4
Bra SD
Manaus (AM) 2 6
Caxias RS 1 5
FT 3 0
HT0-0
6-3
CHI T
Brujas 1
Deportes Rengo 3
FT 1 2
HT1-2
8-7
BRA SPWL
Cruzeiro RJ (W) 2
Ceara Women 3
FT 2 1
HT0-0
4-1
BOL D1
Aurora [13]
Club Guabira [8]
Postp.
BRA D2
Vila Nova [15]
America MG [20] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
6-2
INT CF
Portimonense [11]
Getafe [5]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
0-1
90min[0-0],Pen[2-3],GetafeWin
FT 3 0
HT1-0
5-4
Can PL
Forge FC [2] 3
Valour [7]
FT 3 1
HT2-0
3-3
BRA D1
Bahia BA [11] 1 3
Cruzeiro (MG) [16] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-5
PAR D1
Cerro Porteno [3] 1
Deportivo Capiata [5] 2
FT 3 0
HT2-0
0-5
INT CF
Aragua FC
Deportivo Petare FC
FT 1 0
HT1-0
2-5
COL D2
Barranquilla FC [5] 1 7
Llaneros FC [15] 1 4
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-2
COL D2
Valledupar FC [7] 2
Deportivo Rionegro [6] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
5-5
COL D2
Orsomarso [16] 4
Real Cartagena [4] 3
FT 1 2
HT0-1
6-3
ICC
Benfica [1] 3
Chivas Guadalajara [14] 2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
6-4
USA WPSL
Indiana Union (w) 4
Los Angeles Sol (w) 2
FT 1 5
HT1-4
8-1
CHI D3
San Antonio Unido 3
Iberia Los Angeles 1 2
FT 3 1
HT1-1
6-10
Brazil W L
Santos (w)
Vitoria das Tabocas (w) 1
FT 4 0
HT2-0
12-4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
6-3
FT 3 0
HT1-0
1-2
BRA CCD2
Camboriu SC 4
Guarani de Palhoca 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
2-4
ECU D2
CD Clan Juvenil 2
Club Atletico Porteno 1 4
FT 1 1
HT0-0
3-1
BRA D3
Globo [8] 1
Ferroviario CE [2] 1 3
FT 2 0
HT2-0
5-4
BRA D3
Botafogo PB [6] 3
ABC RN [9] 4
FT 1 1
HT0-0
4-4
Chile Cup
Huadiwei sub [15]
Union Espanola [3]
Postp.
FT 1 1
HT0-1
4-4
90min[1-1],Pen[3-4],Defensa Y JusticiaWin
COL D1
Union Magdalena [8] 2
Atletico Huila [18] 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
9-5
FT 1 1
HT1-0
5-4
COL U20
Real Sabanalarga U20 3
Valledupar FC U20 6
FT 0 1
HT0-0
7-4
FT 2 3
HT0-1
2-3
CNCF CPC
CSD Municipal [4] 3
Real Espana [4] 3
FT 1 1
HT1-1
7-2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-2
BOL D1
Sport Boys Warnes [12]
Destroyers [14]
Postp.
Chile Cup
O.Higgins [6] 2
Everton CD [11] 3
FT 1 1
HT1-0
3-3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
12-2
BRA D1
Internacional RS [5] 3
Gremio (RS) [10] 2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
1-2
BRA D1
Ceara [14] 3
Palmeiras [1] 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
3-9
FT 0 4
HT0-1
3-6
BRA D2
Botafogo SP [8] 3
Guarani SP [19] 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
9-5
BRA D2
Operario Ferroviario PR [16] 2
CRB AL [10] 2
FT 2 1
HT0-1
6-1
MEX D1
Atletico San Luis [1]
Pumas U.N.A.M. [15] 3
FT 0 2
HT0-0
3-5
MEX D1
Pachuca [7] 1
Club Leon [1] 1 1
FT 1 3
HT0-2
6-2
ICC
Arsenal [5] 3
Fiorentina [16] 2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
5-8
DOM D1
Cibao FC 1
Barcelona Atletico 1
FT 2 0
HT2-0
5-1
CHI D3
Deportes Vallenar 1 3
Colchagua CD 1 3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
4-2
Can PL
Pacific FC [6] 2
HFX Wanderers FC [5] 4
FT 3 1
HT1-1
6-10
BRA D3
Boa Esporte Clube [9] 3
Juventude [1] 1 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
6-2
FT 4 0
HT1-0
4-4
PAR D1
Libertad [6] 2
Guarani CA [9] 5
FT 1 0
HT1-0
6-5
PER D1
Carlos Manucci [16] 4
UTC Cajamarca [17] 2
FT 2 1
HT1-0
3-14
COL D1
Cucuta [11] 2
Independiente Santa Fe [20] 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
4-1
USL D1
Indy Eleven [7] 5
Loudoun United [31] 2
FT 2 0
HT0-0
7-5
FT 0 1
HT0-1
10-5
USL D1
Ottawa Fury [10] 4
Swope Park Rangers [32] 1
FT 4 0
HT2-0
3-2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
6-2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
2-5
USA NPSL
Richmond Kickers 1 2
Orlando City U23 2 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
12-4
USA NPSL
Greenville Triumph
FC Tucson
FT 1 3
HT1-1
USA NPSL
North Texas 1
Tormenta FC 1 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
6-0
USA NPSL
Miami FC 2
Tulsa Athletics 3
FT 4 1
HT0-1
4-5
Bra SD
Itabaiana(SE) 1
Ituano SP 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
6-5
MLS
Toronto FC [7]
Houston Dynamo [8]
FT 1 3
HT0-2
7-1
MLS
Philadelphia Union [1] 2
Chicago Fire [10] 1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
5-4
FT 1 1
HT1-1
6-6
USA WD1
Orlando Pride (w) [9] 2
Sky Blue FC (w) [8]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
7-1
MLS
Columbus Crew [11] 2
Montreal Impact [5] 1 1
FT 2 1
HT1-1
1-3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
3-12
MEX D1
Club America [5] 2
Monterrey [3] 3
FT 4 2
HT2-2
7-3
FT 4 0
HT2-0
3-2
ICC
Bayern Munchen [1] 1 2
Real Madrid [3]
FT 3 1
HT1-0
4-5
ARG C
Lanus [11] 1
Independiente Rivadavia [8]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
11-2
INT CF
CD Sonsonate [12] 4
CD FAS [7] 4
FT 2 1
HT1-0
4-6
FT 2 1
HT1-0
4-5
USL D1
Tampa Bay Rowdies [1] 1
Saint Louis FC [25] 2
FT 4 1
HT2-0
7-5
FFSA NZL
Cashmere Technical 1 1
Nelson Suburbs 2
FT 0 1
HT0-0
5-8
FFSA NZL
Nomads 1
Otago University
FT 4 3
HT3-2
8-4
MLS
FC Kansas City [9] 2
FC Dallas [6] 2
FT 0 2
HT0-1
7-4
COL D1
Deportes Tolima [3] 5
America de Cali [4] 1 2
FT 0 1
HT0-1
7-1
PER D1
FBC Melgar [16] 3
Inti Gas Deportes [7] 1 2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
6-1
INT CF
Cardiff City [18] 1
Real Valladolid [16]
FT 1 1
HT1-0
3-6
90min[1-1],Pen[3-2],Cardiff CityWin
FT 1 2
HT1-1
4-11
MLS
Real Salt Lake [7] 1
Minnesota United FC [4] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
8-5
CRC D1
AD San Carlos [1] 2
Deportivo Saprissa [2] 4
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-4
MEX D1
Tigres UANL [2] 1
Monarcas Morelia [16]
FT 4 2
HT3-0
1-2
FT 1 3
HT1-2
1-11
MEX D1
Necaxa [6] 2
CDSyC Cruz Azul [4] 1 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-4
FT 2 1
HT2-0
5-3
FT 5 2
HT1-0
6-2
JPN JFL
Run Mel Aomori [13] 1
Honda Lock SC [5] 2
FT 0 1
HT0-1
2-5
AUS WQSL
Sunshine Coast (w)
Weston Pud(w)
FT 1 0
HT1-0
7-4
MGL PL
Deren FC 3
Ulaanbaatar City 1 3
FT 2 2
HT0-1
3-6
Aus CTLW
Canberra FC (w)
Monaro Panthers (w)
FT 7 0
HT3-0
12-1
TSA TPL
Hobart Zebras [4] 2 3
Devonport City [2] 1
FT 2 2
HT1-0
2-8
NSW-N TPL
Valentine [9] 4
Broadmeadow Magic [3] 2
FT 1 2
HT0-1
0-10
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-7
FT 0 1
HT0-0
7-5
FT 0 0
HT0-0
4-7
JAP FutL
Nagoya oceans Futsal
Shriker osaka Futsal
Pend.
Aus CTLW
Woden Weston FC(w)
Belconnen United (w)
Pend.
FFSA WPL
North Shore Mariners (w)
Maca Searle (w)
Pend.
AVSL1
Sunshine Georgies
Essendon Royals
Pend.
JPN JFL
Maruyasu Industries [9]
Sony Sendai [4]
 
AUS BPL
Caboolture FC [7]
Centenary Stormers [12]
 
MGL PL
Khaan Khuns
Erchim
 
AUS BPLD1
St George Willawong FC [2]
Moggill FC [11]
 
BSWCP
Belarus Beach Soccer
Lithuania Beach Soccer
 
China RL
Tianjin Teda (R)
Dalian Yifang Reserves
 
PH UFL
Ceres FC
Green Archers United
 
CHA D2
Sichuan Jiuniu [3]
Hunan Billows [15]
 
JPN D3
Fujieda MYFC [3]
SC Sagamihara [10]
 
JPN JFL
Imabari FC [2]
Osaka FC [10]
 
INT CF
GKS Gornik Leczna (w) [2]
Dinamo Riga Women
 
Chinese T L
NTUPES
Taiwan Power Company
 
Indo D3
Persebi Boyolali
PSIP Pemalang
 
Indo D3
Persip Pekalongan
Persikama Magelang
 
Indo D3
PSISra Sragen
Persegal Kota Tegal
 
Indo D3
Persibangga Purbalingga
Persiku Kudus
 
WFW
Thailand (w) U16
New Zealand (w)U17
 
SVK D2
FC Artmedia Petrzalka [8]
Slavoj Trebisov [9]
 
INT CF
Waf Brigittenau [8]
DSV Fortuna 05
 
INT CF
Dynamo Kyiv [2]
Obolon Kiev [6]
 
IDN ISL
PSIS Semarang [5]
Persib Bandung [11]
 
KAM SL
Police Commisionary FC
Nagaworld FC
 
KAM SL
Visakha FC
Phnom Penh FC
 
IDN C
Persija Jakarta [17]
PSM Makassar [6]
 
MAS FAM
DDM FC
Protap FC
 
MAS FAM
Puchong Fuerza
Kuching FA
 
MAS FAM
Ultimate FC
Kelantan United
 
Mala U19C
Melaka United U19
Kuala Lumpur FA U19
 
Mala U19C
Negeri Sembilan U19
Terengganu U19
 
JPN D2
Machida Zelvia [17]
Tokushima Vortis [12]
 
JPN D2
Mito Hollyhock [5]
FC Ryukyu [14]
 
JPN D3
Cerezo Osaka U23 [4]
Gamba Osaka U23 [9]
 
INT CF
Al Hilal [2]
MNK FC Ljubljana [15]
 
INT CF
FC Dabas [35]
BVSC
 
INT CF
FK Jedinstvo Surcin [26]
FK Studentski Grad
 
MYA D1
Shan United [2]
Ayeyawady united [3]
 
THA D2
Raj Pracha FC
Surat Thani FC
 
ANSW L
Western Sydney Wanderers AM
St George Saints
 
Mya U20L
Chin United U20
Silver Stars U20
 
Mya U20L
Ispe FC U20
Myawady FC U20
 
Mya U20L
Mawyawadi FC U20
Royal ThanLyin FC U20
 
Thai D4
JL Chiangmai United II
Sukhothai FC Reserves
 
Thai D4
Phanthong FC
Royal Thai Fleet
 
Thai D4
Siam FC
Pathum Thani United
 
Thai D4
Surin FC
Khonkaen Mordindang FC
 
LAO D1
Bears Lao FC
Quest United FC
 
LAO D1
KPS FC
Vientiane FT
 
LAO D1
Trinity FC
NUOL FC
 
MYA D1
Yadanabon FC [7]
Southern Myanmar [10]
 
MYA D1
Chinland [12]
Zwekapin United [9]