All Hot FilterFilter0
UEFA U21
England U21
Romania U21
 
EST D1
JK Tallinna Kalev [9]
FC Flora Tallinn [1]
 
LAT Cup
FK Smiltene BJSS [3]
Ghetto Gvatar
 
INT CF
SpVgg Quierschied
Saarbrucken [2]
 
INT CF
Rijeka [2]
NK Bravo
 
NOR D4
Steinkjer FK
Tiller
 
MOL D1
Sheriff Tiraspol [1]
CS Petrocub [4]
 
LAT Cup
Lubana Degumnieki MBJSS
FK Tente
 
 
INT CF
Luxembourg (w) [113]
Andorra (w)
 
INT CF
Sportverein Sonsbeck
MSV Duisburg [18]
 
NOR D4
Vardeneset
Donn
 
NOR D4
Fjora
Os Turn Fotball
 
USA NPSL
Chicago Fire Premier
Flint City Bucks
 
INT CF
Gent Zeehaven [12]
KAA Gent [5]
 
BLR D1
Neman Grodno [10]
FK Gorodeya [9]
 
INT CF
FC Frauenfeld
St Gallen II
 
UEFA U21
France U21
Croatia U21
 
 
LCE D3
Reynir Sandgerdi
Alftanes
 
CAF NC
Egypt [57]
Zimbabwe [110]
 
LCE D3
KH Hlidarendi
Einherji
 
AMEC
Ecuador [59]
Chile [15]
 
CGC
El Salvador [71]
Jamaica [56]
 
 
BRA D3
ABC RN [10]
Globo [8]
 
Chile Cup
Union Espanola [3]
Melipilla [13]
 
USA NPSL
Peachtree City
Dalton Red Wolves SC
 
Chile Cup
Univ Catolica [1]
Deportes La Serena [5]
 
CGC
Honduras [61]
Curacao [82]
 
USA NPSL
Albuquerque Sol
Park City Red Wolves
 
USA NPSL
Golden State Force
San Francisco City
 
USA NPSL
Victoria Highlanders
kjrsl
 
USL D1
Fresno FC [13]
San Antonio [25]
 
JPN JFL
Sony Sendai [2]
Verspah Oita [10]
 
 
 
JPN JFL
Honda FC [1]
Mio Biwako Shiga [11]
 
JPN JFL
Run Mel Aomori [13]
Matsue City FC [16]
 
 
AUS WPL
Southern United (w) [10]
Box Hill (w) [6]
 
AUS WPL
Bayside United (w) [8]
Alamein (w) [3]
 
AUS WPL
FC Bulleen Lions (w) [2]
Senior NTC (w) [9]
 
TSA TPL
Olympia Warriors [2]
Riverside Olympic [8]
 
TSA TPL
Clarence United [9]
Devonport City [1]
 
JPN D1
Consadole Sapporo [7]
Sagan Tosu [18]
 
 
 
Aus VD1
Moreland City [6]
St Albans Saints [3]
 
 
Aus VD1
Werribee City [2]
Brunswick City [11]
 
AUS CGP
Belconnen United [5]
Woden Valley [7]
 
A FFA Cup
Adelaide Olympic [5]
Adelaide City FC [9]
 
WAUS U20
Balcatta U20
Perth Glory FC U20
 
WAUS U20
FloreatAthena U20
Bayswater U20
 
WAUS U20
Rockingham City FC U20
Armadale SC U20
 
WAUS U20
Pires U20
Stirling Lions U20
 
WAUS U20
Sorrento F.C. U20
ECU Joondalup U20
 
WAUS U20
Inglewood United U20
Cork city U20
 
Aus VD1
Northcote City [8]
Langwarrin [9]
 
JPN D3
Grulla Morioka [10]
Fukushima United FC [16]
 
TSA TPL
Launceston City [7]
Hobart Zebras [4]
 
 
KCL
Jeonju Citizen FC [1]
Goyang FC [8]
 
AUS BPL
Acacia Ridge [8]
Albany Creek [1]
 
WAUS D1
Balcatta FC [4]
Perth Glory (Youth) [3]
 
WAUS D1
Floreat Athena [2]
Bayswater City [5]
 
WAUS D1
Inglewood United [7]
Cockburn City [6]
 
WAUS D1
Perth SC [1]
Stirling Lions [12]
 
WAUS D1
Rocking ham City [10]
Armadale SC [9]
 
WAUS D1
Sorrento F.C. [8]
ECU Joondalup [11]
 
AUS CGP
Monaro Panthers [6]
Riverina Rhinos [9]
 
INT CF
Botev Plovdiv [4]
Botev Galabovo [12]
 
NSW-N TPL
Hamilton Olympic [8]
Broadmeadow Magic [2]
 
QLD D1
Capalaba Bulldogs
Holland Park Hawks FC
 
AUS BPL
Grange Thistle SC [4]
The Gap BPL [6]
 
KCL
Seoul United [5]
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC [6]
 
KCL
Yangju Citizen [2]
Pyeongchang FC [7]
 
KCL
Chuncheon Citizen [10]
Yangpyeong [9]
 
KCL
Gyeongju Citizen [1]
Hwaseong FC [2]
 
KCL
Paju Citizen FC [6]
Pyeongtaek Citizen [12]
 
KCL
Pocheon FC [3]
Cheongju Jikji [8]
 
KCL
Siheung City [7]
Gimpo FC [4]
 
INT CF
Mlada Boleslav [6]
Marila Pribram [14]
 
QLD D1
Brisbane Wolves
Souths United
 
AUS BPLD1
AC Carina [2]
New Farm [9]
 
AUS BPLD1
Moggill FC [11]
Ipswich City [5]
 
AUS BPLD1
Samford Ranges [8]
Pine Hills [12]
 
AUS BPLD1
Western Spirit [7]
Mount Gravatt Hawks [6]
 
AUS QSL
Brisbane City [7]
Queensland Lions SC [2]
 
AUS QSL
Gold Coast Knights [4]
Peninsula Power [1]
 
INT CF
Dukla Prague [16]
Chrudim [13]
 
INT CF
Spartak Trnava [8]
FC Artmedia Petrzalka [8]
 
INT CF
Zlate Moravce [12]
Dukla Banska Bystrica
 
INT CF
Dunajska Streda [3]
FC STK 1914 Samorin
 
 
IDN ISL
Barito Putera [17]
Kalteng Putra FC [9]
 
IDN D1
PSPS Pekanbaru [7]
PSMS Medan [18]
 
IDN D1
Persibat Batang [9]
Persiraja Aceh [2]
 
IDN D1
Madura FC [3]
Sulut United
 
IDN D1
Mitra Kukar [17]
Persis Solo FC [4]
 
IDN D1
Persik Kediri [2]
PSBS Biak [9]
 
IDN D1
Persatu Tuban [10]
Persewar Waropen [9]
 
JPN D1
Yokohama Marinos [4]
Matsumoto Yamaga FC [14]
 
JPN D1
Vissel Kobe [11]
Oita Trinita [6]
 
JPN D2
FC Ryukyu [10]
Ventforet Kofu [4]
 
JPN D2
Mito Hollyhock [3]
Yokohama FC [14]
 
JPN D2
Zweigen Kanazawa FC [9]
Albirex Niigata [13]
 
JPN D2
V-Varen Nagasaki [6]
Montedio Yamagata [1]
 
JPN D2
Tokushima Vortis [11]
Avispa Fukuoka [21]
 
JPN D3
Giravanz Kitakyushu [1]
Fujieda MYFC [5]
 
AUS VPL
Dandenong Thunder [13]
Heidelberg United [3]
 
KCL
Icheon Citizen [5]
Chungju Citizen [11]
 
AUS BPL
Toowong [2]
Taringa Rovers [5]
 
 
AUS QSL
Western Pride [14]
SWQ Thunder [12]
 
INT CF
Bohemians 1905 [11]
SK Slovan Varnsdorf [5]
 
INT CF
Kolding BK [13]
Sonderjyske [11]
 
INT CF
Rakow Czestochowa [16]
Stal Mielec [3]
 
INT CF
Synot Slovacko [12]
MFK Skalica [3]
 
INT CF
SC Znojmo [16]
FK Senica [11]
 
INT CF
GKS Belchatow [1]
Gornik Leczna [8]
 
MYA D1
Mahar United [6]
Yadanabon FC [5]
 
MYA D1
Hantharwady United [3]
Southern Myanmar [12]
 
CHA CSL
Beijing Guoan [1]
Guangzhou Fuli FC [9]
 
SIN D1
Tampines Rovers FC [4]
DPMM FC [1]
 
AUS BPL
Centenary Stormers [12]
Brisbane Knights [9]
 
MYA D1
Magway [9]
Zwekapin United [8]
 
JPN D1
Gamba Osaka [17]
Shonan Bellmare [12]
 
JPN D1
Nagoya Grampus [5]
Shimizu S-Pulse [15]
 
JPN D1
Cerezo Osaka [10]
Jubilo Iwata [16]
 
KOR D1
Gyeongnam FC [10]
Incheon United [12]
 
 
JPN D2
Ehime FC [17]
Kyoto Sanga [5]
 
 
JPN D2
Tokyo Verdy [12]
Omiya Ardija [2]
 
JPN D2
Renofa Yamaguchi [19]
FC Gifu [22]
 
JPN D2
Kagoshima United [18]
Tochigi SC [20]
 
EST D1
Levadia Tallinn [2]
FC Kuressaare [6]
 
EST D1
Nomme JK Kalju [3]
Viljandi Tulevik [7]
 
KOR D2
Ansan Greeners FC [5]
Busan I Park [2]
 
KOR D2
Ansan Mugunghwa FC [4]
Daejeon Citizen [9]
 
INT CF
LKS Lodz [6]
Wisla Plock [2]
 
INT CF
Lechia Gdansk [15]
Chojniczanka Chojnice [11]
 
INT CF
Mlada Boleslav [6]
Teplice [10]
 
KOR D1
Daegu FC [4]
FC Seoul [3]
 
THA PR
Muang Thong United [16]
Trat FC [5]
 
THA D1
Kasetsart FC [11]
Ayoubi Taya [16]
 
INT CF
Esbjerg [5]
Randers FC [8]
 
INT CF
Naestved [4]
Fremad Amager [5]
 
THA PR
Ratchaburi FC [10]
Prachuap Khiri Khan [9]
 
THA D1
Air Force Central [18]
Navy FC [15]
 
KAZ D1
Tarlan [7]
Maktaaral [11]
 
KAZ D1
Kairat Academy [5]
Zhetysu II [9]
 
 
 
CHA D1
Beijing BeiKong [7]
Nantong Zhiyun [13]
 
CHA D1
Zhejiang Greentown [5]
Changchun Yatai [6]
 
CHA D1
Meizhou Hakka [9]
Liaoning FC [15]
 
IDN D1
Persiba Balikpapan [8]
PSIM Yogyakarta [2]
 
CHA CSL
Henan Jianye [10]
Shenzhen JiaZhaoye [13]
 
CHA CSL
Shanghai East Asia FC [3]
Beijing Renhe [14]
 
CHA CSL
Tianjin Teda [8]
Shandong Luneng [4]
 
NOR D2
Vidar [11]
Moss [7]
 
DEN D2
Hillerod Fodbold [9]
Skovshoved [11]
 
DEN D2
Vegar [7]
Odder IGF [10]
 
DEN D2
B 73 Slagelse [8]
FC Sydvest [9]
 
DEN D2
BK Avarta [10]
Kjellerup [12]
 
DEN D2
BK Frem [7]
Tarup Paarup IF [11]
 
DEN D2
Marienlyst [12]
Dalum [8]
 
DEN WD2
ASA Aarhus (w) [3]
Sundby BK (w) [4]
 
LIT D1
Atlantas Klaipeda [6]
Kauno Zalgiris [4]
 
INT CF
Viktoria Aschaffenburg [11]
FC Giessen [65]
 
INT CF
Ballymena United [2]
Barry Town AFC [1]
 
INT CF
MFK Karvina [15]
MSK Zilina [2]
 
INT CF
zelzate
KAA Gent [5]
 
INT CF
Marila Pribram [14]
Teplice [10]
 
SWE D3
Orebro Syrianska IF [2]
IK Gauthiod [3]
 
THA PR
Sukhothai [12]
Nakhon Ratchasima [7]
 
THA D1
BEC Tero Sasana [6]
Army United F.C. [3]
 
THA D1
Nong Bua Lamphu [5]
Khonkaen FC [10]
 
NOR D2
Brattvag [10]
Levanger FK [14]
 
NOR D2
Baerum SK [8]
Sotra [6]
 
EST D1
FC Maardu [10]
Flora Paide [4]
 
 
KAZ PR
FK Atyrau [11]
FK Aktobe Lento [12]
 
KAZ PR
Ordabasy [4]
Lokomotiv Astana [1]
 
KAZ PR
Tobol Kostanai [2]
Okzhetpes [8]
 
KAZ PR
Kaisar Kyzylorda [5]
FK Taraz [10]
 
 
MAS FAC
Pahang [2]
Perak [6]
 
MAS FAC
Kedah [3]
Felda United [12]
 
INT CF
FSV Frankfurt [12]
Kaiserslautern [9]
 
INT CF
Basel [2]
Kriens [8]
 
INT CF
Benesov [11]
Sparta Praha [3]
 
INT CF
TuS Haltern [44]
Preuben Munster [8]
 
INT CF
Hradec Kralove [4]
Baumit Jablonec [4]
 
INT CF
Connahs Quay Nomads FC [3]
Cliftonville [5]
 
INT CF
Spartak Moscow [5]
FK Sochi [2]
 
INT CF
Torpedo moskva [1]
Sheffield FC [23]
 
INT CF
TSV 1860 Munchen [12]
VfR Garching [12]
 
INT CF
Bohemians 1905 [11]
Usti nad Labem [6]
 
THA PR
Buriram United [1]
Chiangmai FC [14]
 
UZB D1
FK Andijon [11]
OTMK Olmaliq [12]
 
THA D1
Thailand Honda FC [8]
Udon Thani [7]
 
UZB D1
Xorazm Urganch [4]
Oktepa [5]
 
UZB D1
Mashal Muborak [1]
Istiklol Fergana [2]
 
UZB D1
Sherdor Samarqand [7]
Shurtan Guzor [3]
 
UZB D1
Neftchi Fargona [6]
Iftixor FK [8]
 
NOR AL
Sandefjord [2]
Ullensaker/Kisa IL [7]
 
NOR AL
Start Kristiansand [5]
Notodden FK [15]
 
GEO D1
Torpedo Kutaisi [4]
FC Sioni Bolnisi [7]
 
NOR D2
Byasen Toppfot [12]
Kvik Halden [3]
 
NOR D2
Elverum [13]
Oppsal [14]
 
NOR D2
Floro [7]
Grorud [1]
 
NOR D2
Senja [10]
Kjelsas [3]
 
NOR D2
Asane Fotball [2]
Asker [9]
 
ICE PR
Breidablik [2]
IBV Vestmannaeyjar [12]
 
ICE D1
Vikingur Olafsvik [4]
Fram Reykjavik [5]
 
BLR D1
FK Isloch Minsk [5]
BATE Borisov [2]
 
LIT D1
Stumbras [5]
Baltija Panevezys [7]
 
FAR D1
B36 Torshavn [3]
NSI Runavik [2]
 
 
INT CF
Loughgall FC [7]
Crusaders [3]
 
INT CF
Grasshopper [10]
Rheindorf Altach [11]
 
INT CF
Piast Gliwice [8]
SKF Sered [6]
 
LIT D2
FC Pakruojis [12]
Taip [9]
 
BLR D2
FK Lokomotiv Gomel [5]
Naftan Novopolock [7]
 
BLR D2
Khimik Svetlogorsk [10]
Smorgon FC [14]
 
BLR D2
Kommunalnik Slonim [13]
FC Rukh Brest [4]
 
BLR D2
FK Vigvam Smolevichy [1]
Krumkachy [9]
 
BLR D2
Granit Mikashevichi [12]
FK Lida [6]
 
BLR D2
Volna Pinsk [11]
FK Orsha [8]
 
BLR D2
Sputnik [3]
FC Belshina Babruisk [2]
 
PAR D2
Sportivo Trinidense [6]
12 de Octubre [2]
 
ICE D2
KF Fjardabyggd [7]
UMF Vidir [3]
 
ICE D2
Vestri [5]
Dalvik Reynir [6]
 
ICE D2
Volsungur husavik [4]
Leiknir F [1]
 
BWPL
Slavyanka Minsk (W) [8]
Neman Grodno (w) [3]
 
GEO D2
FC Telavi [6]
Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi [1]
 
CAF NC
Democratic Rep Congo [46]
Uganda [79]
 
INT CF
TSV Kottern [183]
SSV Ulm 1846 [6]
 
UZB D1
Sogdiana Jizak [5]
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon [14]
 
MOL D1
Dinamo-Auto [6]
FC Sfintul Gheorghe [2]
 
MOL D1
Zimbru Chisinau [7]
Codru Lozova [8]
 
INT CF
Sigma Olomouc [8]
Vitkovice [8]
 
INT CF
Thun [4]
Lausanne Sports [3]
 
INT CF
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am [9]
VfB Eichstatt [2]
 
INT CF
Tatran LM [4]
FC Viktoria Plzen [2]
 
INT CF
Intel Paja [16]
Necaxa [6]
 
INT CF
Pardubice [7]
Dukla Prague [16]
 
INT CF
Crvena Zvezda [1]
CFR Cluj [1]
 
INT CF
Pogon Szczecin II [4]
Warta Poznan [14]
 
INT CF
TSV Schwaben Augsburg [61]
FC Memmingen [6]
 
LIT D2
Banga Gargzdai [1]
Lietava Jonava [4]
 
 
INT CF
FC Dunav Ruse [13]
Etar [7]
 
MOL D2
FC Singerei [9]
FC Cahul-2005 [11]
 
MOL D2
Victoria Bardar [8]
Dacia-Buiucani [2]
 
MOL D2
Drochia [5]
FC ABUS Ungheni [10]
 
MOL D2
CSF Sparta [3]
FC Floresti [1]
 
NOR D2
Mjolner [12]
Fram Larvik [4]
 
BLR D1
Dinamo Minsk [4]
FC Torpedo Zhodino [6]
 
LIT D1
Suduva [1]
Trakai [3]
 
EST D1
Trans Narva [5]
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka [8]
 
INT CF
Eendracht Aalst [15]
AZ Alkmaar [4]
 
INT CF
Slovan Sahy
Banik Ostrava [5]
 
INT CF
Vigor Wuitens Hamme
Lokeren [16]
 
INT CF
Inter Zapresic [8]
NK Aluminij [6]
 
INT CF
Ludogorets Razgrad [1]
Qarabag [1]