All Hot FilterFilter0
OMA PL
Al Shabab(OMA) [12]
Sohar Club [8]
 
Finland K
SoVo
MaPS Masku
 
HOL D1
ADO Den Haag [12]
Excelsior SBV [17]
 
SWE D1
Djurgardens [1]
IFK Norrkoping FK [9]
 
OMA PL
Al-Suwaiq [5]
Saham [4]
 
EST D4
Flora Tallinn III
JK Tulevik Viljandi II
 
SWE D1
Kalmar [11]
IFK Goteborg [4]
 
SWE D1
Helsingborg [6]
GIF Sundsvall [14]
 
SER D1
Crvena Zvezda [1]
Partizan Belgrade [3]
 
TUR Cup
Yeni Malatyaspor [8]
Galatasaray [2]
 
BUL D1
Botev Vratsa [10]
Etar [7]
 
GEO D1
WIT Georgia Tbilisi [6]
Dila Gori [8]
 
Finland K
Kiisto Vaasa
Sporting Kristina
 
SPA D1
Sevilla [6]
Rayo Vallecano [20]
 
RUS PR
Arsenal Tula [7]
Spartak Moscow [5]
 
Finland K
HIFK 2
Poxyt
 
BLR D1
Dinamo Brest [2]
Slavia Mozyr [12]
 
 
Brazil W L
Vitoria das Tabocas (w)
Sao Francisco (W)
 
Brazil W L
Flamengo/RJ (w)
Ferroviaria SP (w)
 
BRA SPWL
Nautico Capibaribe Women
Caninde Women
 
BRA SPWL
Cruzeiro Macaiba RN Women
UDA Women
 
BRA SPWL
Lusaca BA Women
Botafogo/PB (w)
 
SUI Cup
FC Zurich [8]
Basel [2]
 
SPA D1
Real Sociedad [11]
Villarreal [14]
 
POL PR
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [16]
Wisla Krakow [9]
 
POL PR
Slask Wroclaw [12]
Gornik Zabrze [13]
 
GIB PD
FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar
Gibraltar Phoenix
 
HOL D1
Willem II [8]
PSV Eindhoven [2]
 
ENG YFAC
Manchester City U18
Liverpool U18
 
ITA Cup
Atalanta [5]
Fiorentina [11]
 
Brazil W L
Foz Cataratas (w)
Audax SP (w)
 
Ire LSL
Dublin University FC
Skerries Town FC
 
SPA D1
Getafe [4]
Real Madrid [3]
 
Bra CUU20
Vasco da Gama U20
Palmeiras (Youth)
 
CON CLA
Zamora Barinas [10]
Cerro Porteno [1]
 
 
COL Cup
Deportes Quindio [2]
Cortulua [8]
 
COL Cup
Real Santander [14]
Barranquilla FC [3]
 
COL Cup
Atletico Huila [18]
Orsomarso [16]
 
ECU CUP
Club Atletico Porteno
Macara
 
PAR D1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Sol de America
 
Barbados P L
BDF Sport Programme
Brittons Hill
 
MEX D3
U.A. Zacatecas
Tepatitlan de Morelos
 
BRA CUP
Londrina PR [8]
Bahia BA [11]
 
ECU CUP
Guayaquil City
CD Clan Juvenil
 
Mex MFW
Puebla Women
Tigres Women
 
COL Cup
Tigres Zipaquira [10]
Millonarios [1]
 
COL Cup
Atletico Bucaramanga [13]
Cucuta [8]
 
BRA CUP
Santa Cruz PE [3]
Fluminense RJ [12]
 
CON CLA
FBC Melgar [6]
Palmeiras [1]
 
 
Aus VD1
Moreland City [14]
St Albans Saints [2]
 
Aus VD1
Werribee City [1]
Brunswick City [10]
 
ARM D1
Lori Vanadzor [5]
Shirak [6]
 
 
ROM D2
ACS Sirineasa [15]
FC UT Arad [8]
 
ROM D2
Luceafarul Oradea [11]
CS Mioveni [7]
 
ROM D2
Metaloglobus [13]
Sportul Snagov [4]
 
ROM D2
Pandurii Targu-Jiu [14]
CS Balotesti [18]
 
AFC WU19
Australia (w) U19
Nepal (w) U19
 
IDN C
Bali United [11]
Persija Jakarta
 
AFC WU19
Korea Rep (w) U19
Lebanon (w) U19
 
 
 
 
VIE D1
XM Hai Phong FC [5]
Becamex Binh Duong [7]
 
JPN D3
Thespa Kusatsu [12]
Gamba Osaka U23 [7]
 
RUS WPL
Lokomotiv Moscow (w) [3]
FK Ryazan (w) [2]
 
 
RUS WPL
Zvezda 2005 (w) [6]
Torpedo Izhevsk (w) [8]
 
 
Aus VD1
Moreland Zebras [5]
Langwarrin [6]
 
AUS BPL
Albany Creek [3]
The Gap BPL [7]
 
UKR D2
Hirnyk-Sport [12]
Rukh Vynnyky [11]
 
MAC D1
Sporting de Macau [6]
CD Tim Iec [9]
 
AFC WU19
Myanmar (w) U19
Uzbekistan (w) U19
 
 
AFC WU19
Vietnam (w) U19
Iran (w) U19
 
MOL D1
Codru Lozova [7]
Zimbru Chisinau [8]
 
MOL D1
CS Petrocub [6]
Sheriff Tiraspol [1]
 
ARM D1
Ararat Yerevan [9]
FC Avan Academy [1]
 
 
UEFA YL U19
Hoffenheim U19 [19]
FC Porto U19 [1]
 
UZB D1
Dinamo Samarqand [7]
Navbahor Namangan [6]
 
Uganda C
Bright Stars
Express FC
 
UAE D1
Al-Hamriyah [4]
Hatta [2]
 
UAE D1
Al-Thaid [7]
Al Arabi(UAE) [8]
 
UAE D1
Dubba Al-Husun [5]
Al Oruba (UAE) [3]
 
UAE D1
Al-Khaleej UAE [1]
Al Taawon [9]
 
BUL D1
Septemvri Simitli [12]
FC Dunav Ruse [13]
 
MAS SL
Kedah [4]
Selangor [3]
 
MAS SL
Felda United [12]
Melaka [5]
 
KAZ PR
Lokomotiv Astana [1]
Tobol Kostanai [2]
 
KAZ PR
Okzhetpes [10]
Irtysh Pavlodar [9]
 
KAZ PR
FK Aktobe Lento [8]
FK Taraz [12]
 
KAZ PR
Ordabasy [4]
FC Kairat Almaty [3]
 
 
KAZ PR
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan [5]
FK Atyrau [11]
 
RUS D2
Dnepr Smolensk [12]
Dolgiye Prudy [6]
 
RUS D2
FC Pskov 747 [9]
Chertanovo Moscow II [13]
 
RUS D2
Khimki (R) [14]
Sokol [2]
 
RUS D2
Saturn Moscow [12]
Dinamo Briansk [5]
 
THA PR
Sukhothai [9]
Chiangrai United [3]
 
IRQ D1
Al Diwaniya [17]
Naft Misan [5]
 
BWPL
RGUOR Minsk (w) [5]
Fk BOTSOR Brest Women [6]
 
BWPL
Neman Grodno (w) [3]
Slavyanka Minsk (W) [8]
 
GER U19
Werder Bremen U19 [3]
RB LeipzigU19 [4]
 
BLR D1
FK Vitebsk [11]
Slutsksakhar Slutsk [16]
 
IRN PR
Sepidrood Rasht [15]
Foolad Khozestan [6]
 
UAE LP
Dabba Al-Fujairah [14]
Ajman [7]
 
UAE LP
Ittihad Kalba [11]
Al-Sharjah [1]
 
JOR D1
That Ras [12]
AL Salt [5]
 
ALG D2
JSM Skikda [9]
USM EL HARRACH [13]
 
ALG D2
MC Saida [11]
ES Mostaganem [14]
 
ALG D2
USM Blida [16]
RC Relizane [5]
 
ALG D2
ASO Chlef [2]
WA Tlemcen [1]
 
ALG D2
Biskra [4]
ASM Oran [12]
 
ALG D2
A Bou Saada [7]
USM Annaba [10]
 
ALG D2
RC Kouba [15]
MC Magra [3]
 
MAL D2
Pembroke Athleta [5]
Zebbug Rangers [6]
 
MAL D2
Zejtun Corinthians [9]
Qrendi [11]
 
MAL D2
Mqabba FC [10]
Gudja United [2]
 
MAL D2
Santa Lucia [3]
Lija Athletic [7]
 
MAL D2
San Gwann [13]
Vittoriosa Stars [12]
 
MAL D2
Naxxar Lions [4]
Marsa [14]
 
MAL D2
Sirens [1]
Swieqi United [8]
 
MOL D2
FC Cahul-2005 [10]
Dacia-Buiucani [4]
 
MOL D2
FC Sireti [7]
FC Tighina [6]
 
MOL D2
FC Singerei [8]
CSF Sparta [2]
 
BUL D2
Arda [2]
FC Dobrudzha [15]
 
BUL D2
Kariana Erden [12]
PFK Montana [3]
 
BUL D2
Litex Lovech [5]
Lokomotiv Sofia [8]
 
UKR D2
Dnipro-1 [1]
Gelios Kharkiv [16]
 
UKR D2
Zirka Kirovohrad [15]
MFK Mikolaiv [9]
 
UZB D1
Nasaf Qarshi [14]
OTMK Olmaliq [13]
 
UZB D1
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor [3]
Buxoro FK [10]
 
CZE CFL
Velke Mezirici [6]
Sardice [13]
 
CZE CFL
Vrchovina [12]
Lisen [2]
 
CZE CFL
Frydek-Mistek [4]
Valasske Mezirici [16]
 
UAE D1
Masafi [6]
Masfut [10]
 
MAR D2
Chabab Atlas Khenifra [12]
Wydad Fes [10]
 
MAR D2
KAC de Kenitra [4]
Club Salmi [9]
 
MAR D2
Renaissance Zmamra [1]
Chabab Ben Guerir [14]
 
MAR D2
Maghreb Fez [5]
Itihad Z. Khemisset [7]
 
MAR D2
Wydad Temara [6]
Olympique Dcheira [3]
 
BUL D1
Cherno More Varna [6]
Ludogorets Razgrad [1]
 
FIN D1
Vaasa VPS [10]
SJK Seinajoen [3]
 
FIN D1
Ilves Tampere [2]
Lahti [6]
 
FIN D1
RoPS Rovaniemi [8]
KuPs [9]
 
KSA PR
Al Raed [9]
Al-Feiha [13]
 
KSA PR
Al-Baten [15]
Uhud [16]
 
KSA PR
Al Wehda Mecca [7]
Al-Qadasiya [14]
 
KSA PR
Al-Faisaly Harmah [6]
Al Ahli Jeddah [5]
 
KSA PR
Al-Hazm [12]
Al-Nasr(KSA) [1]
 
KSA PR
Al Ittihad(KSA) [11]
Al-Fateh [8]
 
ROM D2
Universitaea Cluj [3]
Ripensia Timisoara [9]
 
BLR D1
Dinamo Minsk [3]
Neman Grodno [8]
 
IRN PR
Persepolis [1]
Sepahan [3]
 
IRN PR
Zob Ahan [8]
Tractor Sazi Tabriz [4]
 
GER Reg
SV Lippstadt [10]
Viktoria koln [1]
 
POL PR
Zaglebie Lubin [5]
Jagiellonia Bialystok [6]
 
CZE D2
Usti nad Labem [7]
Pardubice [6]
 
CZE CFL
Slavia Kromeriz [1]
Odra Petrkovice [3]
 
CRO D1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [5]
Istra 1961 Pula [9]
 
KSA PR
Al Hilal [2]
Al-Taawon [4]
 
 
ROM D2
FC Timisoara [10]
ACS Poli Timisoara [19]
 
UEFA YL U19
Barcelona U19 [19]
Chelsea FC U19