All Hot FilterFilter0
KSA PR
Al-Faisaly Harmah [7] 4
Al-Feiha [8] 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-4
ARG D2
Temperley [14] 2
Nueva Chicago [3] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
8-4
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-4
TUR D1
Ankaragucu [11] 3
Kayserispor [14] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
1-7
Spain D4
Numancia B
Burgos Promesas
FT 1 1
HT0-1
ENG Conf
Torquay United [13]
Aldershot Town [19] 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
5-8
ENG PR
Liverpool [1] 1
Arsenal [2] 1
FT 3 1
HT1-0
6-4
GER D1
Schalke 04 [11]
Bayern Munchen [8]
FT 0 3
HT0-1
3-4
HOL D1
Willem II [7] 2
Emmen [13] 3
FT 2 1
HT1-0
3-4
FRA D4
Gobelins [14] 1
Fleury Merogis U.S. [3] 1
FT 1 2
HT0-1
4-1
FRA D4
Vannes [5]
FC Rouen [2]
FT 1 1
HT0-1
UKR D1
Dynamo Kyiv [5] 1 3
Olimpic Donetsk [12] 1 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
9-0
CHI D1
Cobresal [14] 1
Union La Calera [4] 3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
9-2
LUX D1
CS Petange [5] 3
Rodange 91 [14] 3
FT 4 1
HT1-0
6-2
MAL D1
Tarxien Rainbows F.C [7] 1
Mosta FC [9]
FT 0 4
HT0-1
7-5
FT 1 2
HT0-1
10-2
Spain D4
Racing Villalbes 3
CD As Pontes
FT 0 0
HT0-0
14-7
Spain D4
UD Santa Marta 1
CA Bembibre 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
5-2
Spain D4
Lourdes
CD Ardoi Draw
FT 4 1
HT0-0
Spain D4
MRA Navarra
Valle de Egues
FT 1 0
HT0-0
Spain D4
Atletico Ibanes
CD Azuqueca
FT 1 0
HT0-0
Spain D4
SD Balmaseda FC
CD Ariznabarra
FT 2 1
HT0-0
Spain D4
Cultural de Durango
Tolosa
FT 3 0
HT0-0
MEX U20
Queretaro U20
Leon U20 2
FT 2 0
HT0-0
6-4
AAS
Senegal U20 2
Burundi U20 3
FT 2 0
HT0-0
7-0
AAS
Mali U20 1
Ghana U20 1
FT 4 2
HT2-0
3-10
AAS WNC
Cameroon (w)U20 1
South Africa (w) U20
FT 1 0
HT0-0
9-3
FRA D5
Rodeo FC Toulouse 2
Toulouse FC II 2
FT 2 0
HT0-0
8-6
SUI D2
FC Paradiso [3] 1
FC Gossau [3] 1
FT 0 5
HT0-0
5-4
Swi D1W
FC Zurich Frauen (w)
St Gallen (w)
FT 4 1
HT3-0
2-1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
13-5
SPA D1
Real Madrid [2] 2
Real Valladolid [4] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
4-3
SPA D2
Mirandes [10] 1 4
Cadiz [2] 1
FT 1 2
HT0-0
6-3
SUI Sl
Young Boys [1] 1
FC Zurich [6] 4
FT 4 0
HT1-0
7-1
SUI Sl
Neuchatel Xamax [10]
Basel [2] 3
FT 0 3
HT0-0
6-7
SPA D3
Marino luanco [1] 3
Atletico de Madrid B [1] 5
FT 1 2
HT1-0
4-7
SPA D3
Villarreal B [3] 2
UD Levante B [3] 2
FT 2 1
HT1-1
3-4
SUI D1
Lausanne Sports [1] 1
Aarau [7]
FT 5 1
HT1-0
5-7
SUI D1
Schaffhausen [6] 3
Stade Ouchy [10] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-4
POL D1
Chrobry Glogow [18] 2
OKS Stomil Olsztyn [6] 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-2
CAF CL
Mamelodi Sundowns [4]
AS Otoho 2
FT 4 0
HT4-0
4-3
CAF Cup
CI Kamsar
Paradou AC [16]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
SVK D1
Sokol Dolna Zdana [9] 2
Trencin [6] 3
FT 0 4
HT0-2
4-9
SVK D1
MFK Ruzomberok [8] 2
Spartak Trnava [5] 4
FT 0 1
HT0-1
5-4
SVK D1
Michalovce [10] 2
SKF Sered [7] 3
FT 1 1
HT1-1
5-6
SVK D2
Poprad [3] 2
KFC Komarno [5] 5
FT 2 0
HT0-0
13-5
SVK D2
MFK Skalica [4]
Tatran LM [10] 3
FT 1 1
HT1-0
7-4
FT 1 1
HT0-0
6-6
BEL Cup
Seraing [6] 2
Roeselare [8] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
15-3
ALB D1
Teuta Durres [3] 1
KS Bylis [6] 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-0
ALB D1
KF Tirana [7]
Luftetari [8]
FT 3 0
HT3-0
3-0
ALB D1
Skenderbeu Korca [4]
Flamurtari [5] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
BOS PL
Sloboda [6] 1
Zvi Jerzy Da [12] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
4-5
MOL D1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe [2]
Sheriff Tiraspol [1]
FT 1 2
HT0-2
1-3
MAL D1
Gudja United [12]
Hibernians FC [10] 3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
0-2
FT 0 2
HT0-1
5-6
INT CF
Sevilla FC (w) [11]
Santa Teresa CD (w) [7]
FT 4 0
HT2-0
Spain D4
Constancia 2
Mallorca B 3
FT 0 3
HT0-1
3-2
Spain D4
Jove Espanol 3
Novelda CF 2
FT 2 3
HT2-2
4-1
Spain D4
Atletico Astorga 1 5
CyDL Jupiter Leones 7
FT 3 2
HT1-1
6-0
Spain D4
CD Ferriolense 2
CF Platges De Calvia 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
3-0
Spain D4
UD Poblense
CE Esporles
FT 2 0
HT0-0
Spain D4
CD Subiza
CD Baztan
FT 0 2
HT0-0
Spain D4
CD Villegas
Tudelano
FT 0 1
HT0-0
Spain D4
Club Siero
CD Tuilla
FT 1 4
HT0-0
Spain D4
Solares Medio Cudeyo
CD Barquereno
FT 2 2
HT0-0
Spain D4
SD Gernika
CD Vitoria(SPA)
FT 0 0
HT0-0
Spain D4
Crevillente 1
Acero 3
FT 1 1
HT1-1
4-5
Spain D4
CF Intercity
Atletico Saguntino
FT 1 1
HT1-1
2-1
Spain D4
CD Binissalem 4
CD Manacor 3
FT 3 1
HT2-0
8-3
MEX U20
Pachuca U20 2
Atlas U20 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
1-1
GUA D2
Club Aurora 5
Deportivo Catocha 5
FT 1 0
HT1-0
5-4
Bolivia N B
Virgen de Chijipata 3
Deportivo Escara 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
13-5
MEX D3
Coyotes FC 2
Reboceros de La Piedad 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
6-3
Brazil W L
Flamengo/RJ (w) 2
Internacional(w) 1
FT 2 0
HT2-0
11-2
AUS D3
SV Leobendorf [14] 5
Team Wiener Linien [13] 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
5-4
AUS D3
SV Wals-Grunau [8]
St. Johann [7]
FT 5 0
HT3-0
BUL D2
PFK Montana [7] 1
Botev Galabovo [10] 3
FT 3 0
HT1-0
10-3
POR D2
SC Covilha [1] 2
Vilafranquense [7]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-7
POR D2
Penafiel [9] 4
Cova Piedade [13] 3
FT 3 0
HT2-0
2-8
FT 2 1
HT0-0
2-2
SPA D3
Real Sociedad B [2] 2
Burgos CF [1] 2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
3-2
FRA D4
Annecy [3]
Marignane Gignac [16]
FT 1 2
HT1-1
ISR D1
Sectzya Nes Ziona [3] 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv [1] 2
FT 0 2
HT0-2
2-5
CZE D1
Slavia Praha [1] 3
Bohemians 1905 [10] 1 5
FT 4 0
HT1-0
6-1
CAF CL
Al Merreikh [1] 3
JS kabylie [3] 2
FT 3 2
HT1-0
2-2
BUL D1
Levski Sofia [2] 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [3] 5
FT 1 0
HT0-0
12-2
BEL Cup
Onhaye
Eendracht Aalst
FT 0 1
HT0-0
Spain D4
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2
Formentera 3
FT 3 0
HT1-0
2-5
Spain D4
UD Collerense 1 3
Santanyi 3
FT 1 4
HT0-2
8-6
HOL D1
Heracles Almelo [16] 2
Vitesse Arnhem [3] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
5-5
SPA D3
AE Prat [3] 3
Hercules [3] 3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
0-6
POL D1
Odra Opole [17] 2
Radomiak Radom [12] 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-5
BLR D1
Dinamo Brest [1] 1 3
FK Zorka-BDU Minsk [13] 1
FT 6 2
HT5-1
4-3
KSA PR
Al Wehda Mecca [5] 3
Al-Ettifaq [6] 4
FT 0 2
HT0-0
4-2
FRA D1
Amiens [10] 1 1
Nantes [14] 1
FT 1 2
HT0-0
2-5
FRA D1
Angers [11] 1
Metz [4] 2
FT 3 0
HT2-0
2-1
FRA D1
Stade Brestois [12] 1
Reims [5] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
6-5
FRA D1
Dijon [18]
Bordeaux [16] 2
FT 0 2
HT0-1
3-7
SPA D2
AD Alcorcon [8] 1 5
Elche [21] 1
FT 1 2
HT1-0
10-4
BEL D1
Cercle Brugge [16] 2
Red Star Waasland [15] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-7
POR D1
Benfica [1] 2
FC Porto [7] 5
FT 0 2
HT0-1
5-4
GRE D1
Aris Thessaloniki [5] 1
OFI Crete [12] 4
FT 1 1
HT0-1
7-1
SPA D3
Cultural Leonesa [1]
SD Amorebieta [2] 3
FT 1 1
HT1-1
8-5
ARCL
Al Zawraa [3] 1
Al-Riffa [1]
FT 0 1
HT0-0
5-5
ARCL
Horseed FC 4
IRT Itihad de Tanger [5] 1
FT 1 6
HT0-5
1-12
POL PR
Rakow Czestochowa [11] 2
Lech Poznan [4] 1 5
FT 2 3
HT0-2
11-5
SER D1
Proleter [15] 2
Vojvodina Novi Sad [1] 4
FT 0 1
HT0-1
4-8
SER D1
FK Rad Beograd [14] 4
Macva Sabac [16] 1 6
FT 2 0
HT1-0
6-8
SER D1
FK Vozdovac Beograd [10] 1
Mladost Lucani [9] 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
1-4
FT 2 2
HT1-0
6-3
CAF CL
ES du Sahel [2]
Hafia FC
FT 7 1
HT1-0
6-4
CAF CL
Generation Foot [1] 2
LPRC Oilers [16] 2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
10-2
ROM D1
CFR Cluj [2] 4
Botosani [6] 4
FT 4 1
HT3-0
4-7
SYR Cup
Hutteen FC
Jableh SC
FT 1 2
HT1-2
URU D1
CA River Plate [15] 3
CA Penarol [1]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
2-4
URU D1
Boston River [9] 5
Club Atletico Progreso [7] 2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
2-3
URU D1
Racing Club Montevideo [12] 1
Wanderers FC [6]
FT 2 2
HT0-1
6-1
URU D1
Plaza Colonia [14] 1 2
Cerro Largo [4] 4
FT 3 1
HT0-0
10-3
BEL Cup
La Louviere Centre [9]
Westerlo [1]
FT 1 2
HT0-1
BEL Cup
KVSK Lommel [7]
KSV Temse [7]
FT 4 0
HT1-0
BEL Cup
KFC Mandel United
FC Gullegem
FT 0 0
HT0-0
90min[0-0],120min[1-0],KFC Mandel UnitedWin
BEL Cup
KSK Heist [10] 1
Lokeren [6]
FT 0 4
HT0-3
5-3
BOS PL
NK Siroki Brijeg [8] 3
FK Zeljeznicar [1] 1
FT 3 3
HT3-1
4-12
BOS PL
HSK Zrinjski Mostar [9] 3
Borac Banja Luka [4]
FT 4 0
HT0-0
4-5
USL D1
Ottawa Fury [11] 2
Saint Louis FC [25] 1 3
FT 2 1
HT2-0
0-2
Spain D4
CD Tarancon 3
Almagro CF 2
FT 3 0
HT2-0
5-1
Spain D4
Recambios Colon CD 2
Villarreal C 5
FT 0 3
HT0-1
1-3
Spain D4
Maracena 3
Almeria B 1
FT 2 1
HT2-1
1-5
Spain D4
Poli Almeria
Velez CF
FT 0 3
HT0-0
FT 2 0
HT1-0
SER D2
FK Trajal [3]
Zemun [15]
FT 1 1
HT1-0
BRA SPC
CA Votuporanguense SP [12]
Linense(BRA) [16]
FT 1 1
HT1-1
4-3
BRA SPC
Mirassol [13] 2
Comercial-SP [7] 3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
5-8
BRA SPC
XV de Piracicaba [5] 3
Noroeste [8] 3
FT 2 1
HT1-0
3-12
BRA SPC
Rio Claro [3]
Atibaia [9] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
3-4
BRA SPC
Inter de Limeira [7] 1
AE Velo Clube SP [1] 2
FT 1 1
HT1-1
4-9
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-3
BRA SPC
Taubate [8] 2
Portuguesa Desportos [11] 4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
2-5
BRA SPC
Juventus SP [4] 1 2
Nacional SP [15] 2
FT 1 2
HT1-2
8-1
BRA SPC
Ponte Preta B 2
Gremio Osasco [13] 2
FT 2 1
HT0-0
4-3
BRA SPC
Ah so Santa SP [1] 1
Santo Andre [6] 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
7-2
BRA SPC
Sao Caetano [15] 1
EC Sao Bernardo/SP [10] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-1
7-5
PER D2
Juan Aurich 1
Club Deportivo Sport Loreto 3
FT 2 1
HT0-0
4-3
URU D2
Albion FC 1
Deportivo Maldonado 1
FT 1 2
HT0-1
7-8
URU D2
IA Sud America 1 4
Torque 1 4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
2-5
URU D2
Villa Teresa 2
Tacuarembo 4
FT 2 0
HT1-0
5-9
Brazil CUP
Cruzeiro RS
SC 12 Horas/RS
FT 3 1
HT0-0
Brazil CUP
EC Pelotas(RS) 4
GE Bage 4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
9-5
FT 2 3
HT0-0
BRP PS D2
Rio Branco(SP)
Maua FC
FT 3 1
HT0-0
Brazil L
Sampaio Correa (RJ) 5
Itaborai RJ 4
FT 2 1
HT2-0
8-4
Brazil L
Artsul RJ 1
Campos RJ 2
FT 5 0
HT1-0
14-1
Brazil L
Nova Cidade 2
Serra Macaense 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
7-5
Brazil L
Sao Goncalo 4
Friburguense RJ 4
FT 2 0
HT1-0
0-2
Brazil L
America-RJ 2
Barra da Tijuca 1
FT 2 4
HT2-2
8-3
Brazil L
Angra Dos Reis RJ 1
Duque de Caxias RJ
FT 1 2
HT0-0
1-12
Brazil L
Audax Rio RJ 2
Tigres Brasil 4
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-3
Brazil L
Olaria 1
Serrano BA 3
FT 2 0
HT1-0
7-5
BRA CPY
Matonense SP Youth 3
CA Taquaritinga SP U20 3
FT 1 1
HT1-0
5-12
BRA CPY
Sao Bernardo (Youth)
Ponte Preta U20
FT 1 0
HT1-0
BRA D4
Ipojuca AC 2 3
Retro/PE 1 3
FT 1 2
HT1-0
4-5
SLO D1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana [2] 2
NK Mura 05 [3] 1 3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
8-5
Spain D4
AD Ceuta
Puente Genil
FT 4 3
HT0-0
BEL D1
Oostende [9] 2
Mechelen [2] 3
FT 2 1
HT0-0
6-9
GRE D1
Olympiakos Piraeus [2]
Asteras Tripolis [11]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
4-1
ARG D1
Velez Sarsfield [21] 3
Newells Old Boys [6] 4
FT 3 1
HT1-1
4-6
SPA D3
Sevilla Atletico [4] 4
Yeclano Deportivo [3] 4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-1
SPA D3
Pontevedra [1] 4
coruxo FC [1] 3
FT 2 0
HT2-0
6-5
SPA D3
Calahorra [2] 5
Real Union Irun [2] 3
FT 2 0
HT1-0
1-8
MAL D1
Balzan FC [8] 4
Sliema Wanderers FC [11] 6
FT 2 1
HT1-0
5-5
MNE D1
OFK Titograd [9] 2
KOM Podgorica [6] 1
FT 3 1
HT2-1
6-4
FT 1 0
HT1-0
9-2
FT 2 2
HT1-2
5-1
ARG D2
Deportivo Moron [15] 3
Guillermo Brown [21] 3
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-3
ARG B M
Sacachispas [14] 2
Almirante Brown [5] 1 3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
4-6
ARG B M
Colegiales [13] 2
Comunicaciones BsAs [3] 1
FT 2 2
HT0-1
4-15
ARG B M
Flandria [2]
Defensores Unidos [4] 1
FT 1 2
HT0-1
2-3
BRA CPY
Goiania (Youth) 4
Aseev U20 4
FT 1 2
HT1-1
0-2
BEL D1
Sint-Truidense [12] 2
Zulte-Waregem [10] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-4
ITA D1
Fiorentina [16] 2
Napoli [2] 4
FT 3 4
HT1-2
4-5
HOL D1
SC Heerenveen [9] 2
FC Twente Enschede [8] 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
5-8
ITA C1
Rieti 5
Ternana 2
FT 1 3
HT1-2
3-5
ITA C1
Pontedera [13] 1
Carrarese [9] 3
FT 3 1
HT1-1
2-10
ITA C1
Reggio Audace FC [9] 3
Feralpisalo [1] 1
FT 4 1
HT2-0
4-7
FT 1 2
HT1-0
4-4
TUR D1
Alanyaspor [7] 4
Kasimpasa [10] 4
FT 4 1
HT1-1
1-4
TUR D2
Altinordu [13] 2
Karagumruk [3] 4
FT 1 2
HT0-1
6-5
TUR D2
Balikesirspor [18] 1 4
Erzurum BB [8] 2
FT 2 1
HT1-0
4-5
SPA D1
Celta Vigo [19] 1
Valencia [11] 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
6-4
SPA D1
Getafe [16] 2
Athletic Bilbao [6] 1
FT 1 1
HT1-1
4-6
ITA D2
Ascoli [13] 1
Trapani [1] 1 5
FT 3 1
HT1-0
3-4
ITA D2
Cittadella [6] 2
Spezia [7] 1
FT 0 3
HT0-0
5-3
ITA D2
ACD Virtus Entella [1] 2
Livorno [14] 3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
4-4
ITA D2
Venezia [15] 2
Cremonese [9] 3
FT 1 2
HT0-0
6-5
SPA D2
Malaga [6] 1
Las Palmas [17] 4
FT 1 1
HT0-0
9-3
FT 2 1
HT0-0
0-1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
6-5
FT 4 0
HT1-0
5-3
CAF CL
Orlando Pirates [7] 1
Green Eagles [1] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
15-1
CAF CL
Zamalek [2]
Dekedaha FC
FT 6 0
HT1-0
CAF Cup
Azam [4] 1
Fasil Kenema [2] 2
FT 3 1
HT2-1
7-2
ALG D1
ASO Chlef [14]
NA Hussein Dey [11]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
BOL D1
Sport Boys Warnes [8] 5
Royal Pari FC [11] 2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
5-2
IRFAIC
Sligo Rovers [6] 1 1
Limerick FC [6] 3 4
FT 6 2
HT3-2
9-0
CHI D2
CD Magallanes [15] 1 1
Nublense [10] 1 3
FT 0 2
HT0-1
10-5
INT CF
Jaragua EC 1
Trindade AC 1 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
2-10
USL D1
Louisville City FC [10] 3
North Carolina [3] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
5-5
ALG D2
JSM Bejaia [9] 3
WA Tlemcen [3] 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
4-0
ALG D2
DRB Tadjenant [16]
USM Annaba [8]
FT 2 0
HT1-0
ALG D2
AS Khroub [16] 2
MO Bejaia [14]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
7-3
PAR D2
Ovetense FC [13]
Guay Leena [1]
FT 2 1
HT0-0
BRP PS D2
Independente FC Limeira
Assisense SP
FT 2 0
HT0-0
BRP PS D2
Paulista SP U23
Anpaao SP U23
FT 2 0
HT0-0
BRA D2
Londrina PR [9] 3
Sao Bento [19]
FT 2 4
HT1-3
15-4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
8-2
BRA D2
Oeste [14] 1 2
Vila Nova [15] 5
FT 1 1
HT0-1
9-5
CHI D1
Palestino [5] 1
Colo Colo [2] 1 2
FT 2 2
HT1-1
3-7
VEN D2
Gran Valencia FC
Yaracuyanos
FT 0 1
HT0-0
VEN D2
Yaracuy FC
Deportivo Petare FC
FT 1 1
HT1-1
VEN D2
Titanes FC 3
CD Hermanos Colmenares 4
FT 3 1
HT0-1
7-2
VEN D2
Univ Los Andes
Royal Fuente La
FT 2 3
HT2-2
Bolivia N B
Arauco Prado FC 4
Municipal De Vinto 4
FT 1 2
HT0-1
5-4
FT 2 1
HT1-1
8-2
CHI D3
AC Colina 2
Iberia Los Angeles 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
9-9
CHI D3
Fernandez Vial 3
Colchagua CD 2
FT 1 2
HT1-1
11-2
CHI D3
General VelAsquez 1 2
Deportes Recoleta 3
FT 3 1
HT2-0
0-9
FT 0 1
HT0-1
9-8
CHI D3
San Antonio Unido 2
Lautaro de Buin 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
11-5
BRA D1
Gremio (RS) [12] 3
Atletico Paranaense [8] 1
FT 2 1
HT1-0
4-10
ALG D1
ES Setif [13] 1 1
MC Oran [5] 4
FT 1 1
HT0-0
9-2
FT 1 3
HT1-0
4-5
PAR D1
Sol de America [10] 1
Deportivo Capiata [8] 3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
5-3
VEN D1
LALA FC [15] 6
Portuguesa FC [17] 5
FT 0 2
HT0-2
5-2
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-2
CHI D2
Melipilla [11] 1
Santiago Morning [12] 2
FT 3 1
HT2-1
1-5
FT 1 3
HT0-0
9-3
ECU D1
Delfin SC [5] 2
Deportivo Cuenca [9] 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
10-1
COL D2
Atletico FC [9] 3
Orsomarso [16] 2
FT 1 0
HT0-0
4-7
VEN D2
Urena SC
Atletico El Vigia 2
FT 3 2
HT0-2
FT 2 0
HT0-0
5-7
HTD 1
AS Mirebalais 1
Baltimore SC 1 4
FT 0 1
HT0-0
5-1
CHI T
CD Municipal Mejillones 1
Osorno 1 2
FT 0 1
HT0-0
4-5
BRA LNA
CD Universitario 1
Alianza FC (PAN) 3
FT 2 3
HT1-1
5-4
BRA D3
Globo [9] 1 2
ABC RN [10] 4
FT 0 2
HT0-0
4-2
BRA D3
Sampaio Correa [1] 1 2
Imperatriz(MA) [3] 2
FT 0 1
HT0-0
5-6
BRA D3
Nautico (PE) [2] 1
Santa Cruz PE [5] 1
FT 3 1
HT2-0
6-5
BRA D3
Treze Campina Grande PB [8] 4
Botafogo PB [6] 4
FT 2 2
HT2-1
2-5
BRA D3
Ferroviario CE [7] 1
Confianca SE [4] 4
FT 2 2
HT1-0
3-6
FT 2 1
HT1-0
3-6
COL D1
Deportivo Pasto [6] 3
Union Magdalena [8] 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-8
POR D1
Boavista FC [5] 5
Pacos de Ferreira [18] 2
FT 1 1
HT1-1
6-8
ARG D2
Gimnasia Jujuy [17] 2
Chacarita juniors [24] 1
FT 2 1
HT1-0
7-4
ARG D1
Rosario Central [5] 3
Patronato Parana [8] 1 4
FT 1 1
HT1-0
9-3
CAN CSL
FC Ukraine United [5]
Serbian White Eagles [3]
FT 1 1
HT0-0
GUA D1
CSD Municipal [5] 1
Deportivo Mixco [11] 2
FT 1 0
HT1-0
6-10
HON D1
Marathon [2] 6
Real Espana [4] 4
FT 3 1
HT1-1
4-6
CHI D2
Puerto Montt [3] 2
Rangers Talca [13] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
7-2
FT 3 2
HT1-0
1-3
MEX D3
Aguacateros CDU
Chapulineros 1 4
FT 3 1
HT2-1
6-5
MEX D3
Pioneros de Cancun 1
Atletico San Luis II 2 1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
11-1
MEX D3
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan 1 3
Deportivo Dongu 1
FT 0 2
HT0-1
0-5
FT 3 2
HT2-1
11-3
CHI T
Club Deportivo Pilmahue 2
Linares Unido 2
FT 0 3
HT0-0
3-2
MEX D3
CD Albinegros Orizaba 2
CAFESSA Jalisco 2
FT 3 2
HT0-1
7-6
BOL D1
San Jose [5] 4
Real Potosi [7] 4
FT 3 2
HT1-0
2-5
URU D2
Rocha 1
Basanez 1 4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
6-6
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-2
HON D1
C.D. Real de Minas [7] 4
Platense [6] 3
FT 3 1
HT3-0
5-2
GUA LNW
Pares Women 2
Club Aurora FCF Women 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-4
BRA D2
Figueirense [13] 1
CRB AL [8] 1 2
FT 2 2
HT1-1
6-5
BRA D2
Ponte Preta [7] 1 4
Sport Club Recife PE [4] 1
FT 2 2
HT0-0
4-1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
3-2
CHI D1
Everton CD [11] 1
Coquimbo Unido [7] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-0
4-4
MEX D1
Queretaro FC [2] 2
Club Leon [10] 2
FT 0 4
HT0-1
5-4
FT 2 1
HT2-0
3-9
NIC D1
Juventus Managua 1
Diriangen 1 3
FT 3 1
HT1-0
4-3
FT 1 1
HT0-0
4-3
MEX D3
Cafetaleros de Tapachula FC II 2
Yalmakan FC 3
FT 2 2
HT1-1
2-1
MEX D3
Real Canamy
Zitacuaro CF
FT 3 2
HT1-1
5-3
Can PL
Pacific FC [5] 1 2
Valour [6]
FT 2 1
HT0-0
2-3
BRP PS D2
EC Sao Jose SP 5
Catanduvense 2
FT 2 2
HT1-1
6-2
BRP PS D2
Sao Jose/SP U23
Gremio Catanduvense/SP U23