Serie A2 Gold Basket
2016-2017
Regular
2016-10
Time Name FT HT
Virtus Roma
Agrigento
78
73
35
31
Tortona
Europromotion Legnano
74
72
38
36
Snaidero Cucine Udine
Ravenna
61
70
27
39
La Fortezza Bologna
Assigeco Banca Popolare
72
63
32
27
Tezenis Verona
Mec-Energy Roseto
75
87
26
49
Fulgor Libertas Forli
Carife Ferrara
73
72
40
33
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
Benetton Treviso
66
70
33
34
Dinamica Mantova
Fileni Bpa Jesi
64
70
36
35
Recanati
Aget Imola
89
88
41
45
Proger Chieti
Biancoblu Basket Bologna
71
75
33
36
Agropoli
Reggio Calabria
91
78
39
41
Angelico Biella
Junior Casale
68
58
31
22
FMC Ferentino
Eurobasket Roma
86
77
40
31
Montepaschi Siena
AB Latina
90
85
36
44
lighthouse Trapani
NPC Rieti
91
90
47
53
Remer Treviglio
Legea Scafati
77
73
34
34
Time Name FT HT
Ravenna
Fulgor Libertas Forli
92
74
46
36
Mec-Energy Roseto
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
87
75
44
52
Fileni Bpa Jesi
Recanati
68
61
35
35
Assigeco Banca Popolare
Snaidero Cucine Udine
59
69
32
35
Aget Imola
La Fortezza Bologna
67
85
26
49
Carife Ferrara
Proger Chieti
72
84
41
40
Benetton Treviso
Dinamica Mantova
74
71
36
36
Biancoblu Basket Bologna
Tezenis Verona
65
78
26
52
Agrigento
Agropoli
73
56
36
31
Reggio Calabria
Angelico Biella
93
67
49
35
Junior Casale
Virtus Roma
75
84
38
42
AB Latina
Tortona
66
75
32
36
Europromotion Legnano
FMC Ferentino
82
81
46
34
NPC Rieti
Remer Treviglio
96
67
48
36
Eurobasket Roma
lighthouse Trapani
87
79
35
32
Legea Scafati
Montepaschi Siena
94
81
49
50
Time Name FT HT
Tortona
Eurobasket Roma
80
75
49
32
Biancoblu Basket Bologna
Ravenna
89
83
42
43
Carife Ferrara
Mec-Energy Roseto
95
72
52
41
La Fortezza Bologna
Dinamica Mantova
92
64
50
32
Snaidero Cucine Udine
Recanati
84
62
43
21
Fileni Bpa Jesi
Aget Imola
72
69
30
37
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
Proger Chieti
78
52
42
21
Fulgor Libertas Forli
Benetton Treviso
72
71
39
34
Tezenis Verona
Assigeco Banca Popolare
61
74
36
46
Legea Scafati
AB Latina
72
82
35
33
Montepaschi Siena
Junior Casale
69
67
33
38
FMC Ferentino
NPC Rieti
94
76
45
24
Angelico Biella
Agrigento
72
65
43
32
Remer Treviglio
Agropoli
75
72
40
33
Virtus Roma
Reggio Calabria
83
79
39
47
lighthouse Trapani
Europromotion Legnano
66
86
42
38
Time Name FT HT
Recanati
Assigeco Banca Popolare
73
91
34
50
Dinamica Mantova
Carife Ferrara
95
102
49
54
Mec-Energy Roseto
Aget Imola
78
71
35
40
Proger Chieti
Fileni Bpa Jesi
85
79
45
34
Tezenis Verona
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
75
70
35
32
Fulgor Libertas Forli
Snaidero Cucine Udine
74
71
36
29
La Fortezza Bologna
Ravenna
75
90
44
44
Benetton Treviso
Biancoblu Basket Bologna
75
63
44
39
Eurobasket Roma
Europromotion Legnano
59
78
33
43
Agropoli
Tortona
82
75
33
39
Remer Treviglio
FMC Ferentino
80
90
37
46
Junior Casale
lighthouse Trapani
69
72
42
38
Agrigento
AB Latina
73
64
35
34
Reggio Calabria
Montepaschi Siena
73
78
31
34
Angelico Biella
Virtus Roma
103
90
45
39
NPC Rieti
Legea Scafati
81
70
41
37
Time Name FT HT
Tortona
Virtus Roma
93
77
43
38
Time Name FT HT
Eurobasket Roma
Junior Casale
67
65
36
41
Biancoblu Basket Bologna
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
66
54
33
32
Fileni Bpa Jesi
Benetton Treviso
75
80
34
37
Carife Ferrara
La Fortezza Bologna
86
75
29
34
Aget Imola
Tezenis Verona
74
67
31
31
Assigeco Banca Popolare
Fulgor Libertas Forli
71
63
21
35
Proger Chieti
Dinamica Mantova
88
93
40
46
Mec-Energy Roseto
Snaidero Cucine Udine
83
76
32
31
Ravenna
Recanati
87
81
42
39
AB Latina
Angelico Biella
82
90
41
42
lighthouse Trapani
FMC Ferentino
83
60
39
25
Reggio Calabria
Agrigento
88
77
46
47
Europromotion Legnano
NPC Rieti
81
73
43
50
Legea Scafati
Agropoli
79
67
41
31
Montepaschi Siena
Remer Treviglio
79
72
46
38