All Hot FilterFilter0
IRQ D1
Naft Al Junoob [13] 2
Naft Misan [6] 1 2
FT 2 4
HT0-3
6-2
INT CF
DSG Sele Zell [29]
KAC 1909 [64]
FT 1 1
HT1-0
5-1
INT CF
Eintracht Northeim 3
SC Paderborn 07 [2]
FT 1 4
HT1-2
1-20
INT CF
FC 1980 Wien [21]
Favoritner AC [66]
FT 1 3
HT0-3
3-4
INT CF
FC Liefering [15] 1
SV Grodig
FT 4 0
HT1-0
5-5
INT CF
Galanta
Blava Jaslovske Bohunice
FT 5 0
HT3-0
6-2
INT CF
SV Elversberg [4] 1
Alemannia Aachen [6] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-4
INT CF
Troyes [3]
Nancy [14]
FT 1 1
HT0-0
INT CF
SV Frauental [36] 1
Sturm Graz (Youth) [7]
FT 0 5
HT0-2
4-5
INT CF
SV Heimschuh
SV Weinburg
FT 2 6
HT1-2
2-4
INT CF
TuS Rein [98]
AK Liebherr GAK (Youth)
FT 4 3
HT3-0
4-6
UEFA EL
KI Klaksvik [3] 4
FK Riteriai [3] 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
4-2
FT 2 2
HT1-1
6-2
INT CF
Groningen [8]
Emmen [14]
FT 2 2
HT0-1
9-5
INT CF
Wiener SC [4]
St Margarethen [161]
FT 2 3
HT0-2
5-4
INT CF
Yverdon [1] 2
Grenoble [9] 1 1
FT 2 3
HT0-2
3-6
INT CF
ASKO Gmund [32] 1
SC Landskron [69]
FT 6 1
HT3-0
7-3
INT CF
Avranches [10]
Chelsea U21 [21] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-0
2-6
INT CF
Aves [14]
Agueda
FT 2 0
HT0-0
8-2
INT CF
Heracles Almelo [7]
Excelsior SBV [16] 3
FT 0 2
HT0-1
3-2
INT CF
Hvidovre IF [10]
BK Frem [7] 2
FT 2 0
HT1-0
5-1
INT CF
Langenrohr [34]
Team Wiener Linien [12]
FT 0 5
HT0-2
3-4
INT CF
SK Werndorf
SV Wildon [24] 1
FT 1 2
HT1-0
3-4
INT CF
SV Lebring [17]
SU Straden
FT 2 4
HT1-3
INT CF
SV Straelen 2
VVV Venlo [12]
FT 1 2
HT0-1
3-6
INT CF
TUS Heiligenkreuz [27]
SV Pachern [141]
FT 4 1
HT2-0
4-4
INT CF
Usv Hengsberg
SC Unterpremstatten
FT 3 0
HT1-0
2-9
INT CF
VfB Dillingen [224] 2
SV Elversberg II
FT 2 3
HT2-1
3-7
INT CF
Zulte-Waregem [11]
Oostende [15]
FT 1 1
HT1-0
7-5
INT CF
Halifax Town [16]
Doncaster Rovers [6]
FT 1 1
HT1-0
INT CF
TB Uphusen [180] 1
BSV Rehden 1
FT 0 6
HT0-2
2-8
INT CF
Kriens [8]
SC Cham [4]
FT 5 2
HT0-0
INT CF
Raeren
KAS Eupen [12]
FT 1 1
HT0-0
INT CF
St. Pauli [9]
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
FT 1 0
HT1-0
INT CF
Usv RB Weindorf St Anna
Gleinstatten [157]
FT 4 0
HT3-0
7-3
INT CF
ATSV Wolfsberg
NK Aluminij
FT 4 2
HT1-0
3-4
NOR D4
Arvoll 1
Sparta Sarpsborg B 1
FT 0 5
HT0-2
1-6
GER LS
VFB Lubeck
TSV Bordesholm 2
FT 6 0
HT3-0
9-2
FT 1 3
HT0-3
3-3
INT CF
CF Peralada [3]
RCD Espanyol [7]
FT 0 6
HT0-2
0-7
INT CF
Koln (Youth) [9]
Hurth [22] 1
FT 5 3
HT2-1
8-3
INT CF
Extremadura [13]
Reading [20]
FT 0 1
HT0-0
4-1
INT CF
SV Leithaprodersdorf [102]
UFC Tadten
FT 7 0
HT1-0
12-3
INT CF
Simmeringer SC 1
ASK Elektra [2]
FT 4 1
HT1-0
2-5
INT CF
FC Brunninghausen
Hombrucher SV U17 1
FT 2 2
HT1-1
8-2
UEFA CL
Valletta FC [1] 7
F91 Dudelange [1] 4
FT 1 1
HT1-0
2-6
UEFA CL
HB Torshavn [5] 4
HJK Helsinki [4] 3
FT 2 2
HT1-0
8-6
ICE D1
Keflavik [6] 2
Magni [12] 5
FT 0 3
HT0-2
13-0
ICE D1
Thor Akureyri [3] 3
UMF Njardvik [10] 3
FT 2 1
HT1-1
4-7
INT CF
Sporting Braga [4]
Millwall [21]
FT 2 1
HT1-1
INT CF
Chorley FC [2]
Preston North End [15]
FT 0 2
HT0-0
2-6
INT CF
Undy Athletic [12]
Newport County [7]
FT 2 4
HT0-0
12-7
INT CF
AFC Wimbledon [20]
Bournemouth AFC [14] 1
FT 2 3
HT0-2
1-3
FT 0 1
HT0-1
4-3
FT 9 2
HT5-0
9-4
BRA CPY
Flamengo RJ U20 2
Portuguesa RJ U20 2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
2-4
FT 1 6
HT0-3
4-3
UEFA EL
OFK Titograd [4] 1
CSKA Sofia [7] 2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
0-4
UEFA-W U19
Scotland (w) U19 1
France (w) U19
FT 1 2
HT0-0
3-12
UEFA-W U19
England (w) U19 1
Germany (w) U19 1
FT 1 2
HT0-2
6-4
SCO LC
Stenhousemuir [9]
Dundee United [2]
FT 1 2
HT0-0
4-12
INT CF
Scunthorpe United [23]
Leicester City [9]
FT 0 1
HT0-1
2-4
FT 3 0
HT3-0
9-3
INT CF
AFC Telford United [8]
Solihull Moors [2]
FT 0 1
HT0-1
3-11
FT 2 1
HT1-1
3-6
INT CF
Carrick Rangers [2]
Lisburn Distillery [6]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
6-3
INT CF
Chester FC [9] 2
Carlisle United [11] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
4-2
INT CF
Eastbourne Borough [18]
Millwall U23 [23]
FT 0 2
HT0-0
4-6
INT CF
Ebbsfleet United [8]
Charlton Athletic [3]
FT 2 1
HT1-0
3-4
INT CF
Eccleshill United
Bradford City [24]
FT 1 2
HT0-0
4-5
INT CF
Harrogate Town [6]
Guiseley [19]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
1-4
FT 0 4
HT0-2
4-4
INT CF
Torquay United [1] 1
Plymouth Argyle [21]
FT 3 1
HT2-1
10-8
INT CF
Wealdstone FC [7]
Colchester United [8]
FT 0 3
HT0-1
6-2
INT CF
Weston Super Mare 1
Exeter City [9]
FT 0 3
HT0-1
4-11
INT CF
Eastleigh [7]
Oxford United [12]
FT 3 0
HT2-0
6-9
INT CF
Loughgall FC [4]
Glenavon Lurgan [4]
FT 2 3
HT1-2
INT CF
Maidenhead United [19]
Kuwait [156]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
INT CF
Matlock Town [15]
Chesterfield [15]
FT 1 2
HT1-2
6-6
INT CF
Blyth Spartans [6]
Morpeth Town [12] 4
FT 2 4
HT1-2
8-7
INT CF
Farsley Celtic [1]
Rotherham United [22]
Postp.
INT CF
Braintree Town [22]
Brentford B
FT 0 4
HT0-2
3-8
UEFA CL
Crvena Zvezda [1] 1 3
Suduva [1] 2
FT 2 1
HT2-0
4-0
UEFA CL
KF Feronikeli [1] 5
The New Saints [2] 2
FT 0 1
HT0-0
7-4
SCO LC
Cowdenbeath [6] 3
Heart of Midlothian [7] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-2
0-11
SCO LC
Brechin City [10]
Ross County [1]
FT 0 4
HT0-2
6-7
SCO LC
Montrose [4] 1
Saint Johnstone [6] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
3-1
SCO LC
Alloa Athletic [8] 2
Elgin City [7] 3
FT 3 3
HT0-1
13-6
90min[3-3],Pen[5-6],Elgin CityWin
SCO LC
Peterhead [1]
Inverness [3] 1
FT 0 0
HT0-0
9-6
90min[0-0],Pen[11-10],PeterheadWin
SCO LC
Greenock Morton [5]
Dumbarton [6]
FT 6 1
HT5-0
2-9
SCO LC
Queen of South [9] 2
Annan Athletic [4] 2
FT 3 3
HT3-1
6-3
90min[3-3],Pen[5-4],Queen of SouthWin
SCO LC
Queen's Park [8] 3
Partick Thistle [6] 3
FT 1 2
HT0-2
5-2
SCO LC
Falkirk [10]
Stranraer [8] 3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
8-5
SCO LC
Livingston [9]
Ayr United [4]
FT 2 1
HT1-0
4-3
INT CF
Barnet [13]
Crystal Palace [12]
FT 6 2
HT2-2
4-1
INT CF
Burton Albion [9]
Sheffield United [2]
FT 2 1
HT1-1
4-12
INT CF
AFC Fylde [5]
Blackpool [10] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-0
5-6
INT CF
Atherton Collieries [2]
Altrincham [5]
FT 2 2
HT1-1
3-7
INT CF
Barrow [11]
Morecambe [18]
FT 2 0
HT0-0
4-3
INT CF
Basingstoke Town [20]
Luton Town [1]
FT 2 7
HT1-4
INT CF
Bath City [6]
Bristol Rovers [15]
FT 0 2
HT0-1
3-5
INT CF
Bedford Town [12]
Kettering Town [1]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
5-7
INT CF
Biggleswade Town [7] 1
St Albans City [9]
FT 2 0
HT0-0
1-4
INT CF
Bognor Regis Town [14]
Portsmouth [4]
FT 1 2
HT0-2
3-1
INT CF
Brackley Town [3]
Milton Keynes Dons [3]
FT 1 5
HT1-3
4-6
INT CF
Curzon Ashton FC [18]
Crewe Alexandra [12]
FT 1 5
HT0-2
1-8
INT CF
Dartford [10]
Gillingham [13]
FT 1 2
HT1-2
2-7
INT CF
Dulwich Hamlet [14]
Bromley [12]
FT 1 1
HT0-1
6-7
FT 1 5
HT0-1
6-1
INT CF
Lincoln United [17]
Alfreton Town [15] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
2-7
INT CF
Shildon
Spennymoor Town [4]
FT 3 7
HT2-2
3-6
FT 1 1
HT1-0
3-7
INT CF
Tonbridge Angels [4]
Sutton United [10]
FT 1 2
HT1-1
2-5
INT CF
Witton Albion [9]
Crewe XI [12]
FT 0 3
HT0-1
1-8
INT CF
Woking [2]
Wycombe Wanderers [17]
FT 2 3
HT2-1
6-7
INT CF
Yeovil Town [24]
Swansea City [10]
FT 1 6
HT1-3
2-15
INT CF
Dungannon Swifts [9]
Portadown [3]
FT 0 2
HT0-0
INT CF
Salisbury FC
Swindon Town [13]
FT 1 6
HT0-3
INT CF
Dover Athletic [14]
Maidstone United [24]
FT 3 0
HT1-0
INT CF
Longford Town [2]
Warrenpoint Town [10]
FT 1 3
HT0-3
INT CF
Hamworthy Utd
Winchester City [10]
FT 0 2
HT0-1
3-7
INT CF
Herne Bay
Hemel Hempstead Town [16]
FT 0 4
HT0-2
INT CF
Central Cordoba 1 4
Banfield La Banda 5
FT 2 0
HT1-0
3-4
INT CF
Athlone Town U19 [19]
Shelbourne U19 [19] 2
FT 1 3
HT0-0
5-5
ICE D1
Fjolnir [1] 2
Fram Reykjavik [4] 3
FT 3 1
HT1-0
9-1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
ICE D1
Leiknir Reykjavik [7] 4
Afturelding [11] 1 1
FT 3 2
HT1-1
4-4
FT 0 1
HT0-0
2-9
ICE WPR
KR Reykjavik (w) [8]
HK Vikingur (w) [10] 1
FT 4 2
HT0-1
4-1
INT CF
FC Porto [2] 1
Fulham [19] 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
6-3
INT CF
Curico Unido [8] 2
Deportes Santa Cruz [10]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
4-3
Chile Cup
Santiago Morning [9] 2
Univ Catolica [1] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-0
5-10
LCE D4
Stokkseyri 2
Hamar Hveragerdi 2
FT 0 4
HT0-1
9-7
FT 2 2
HT0-2
5-4
FT 0 0
HT0-0
6-11
INT CF
Once Lobos Chalchuapa 2 2
CD FAS 1 6
FT 1 3
HT1-0
6-12
ECU D2
Club Atletico Porteno 1 3
CDS Santa Rita 6
FT 0 2
HT0-1
1-1
PAR Cup
Presidente Hayes 3
River Plate (PAR) 1
FT 1 2
HT1-0
2-9
INT CF
Nacional AM U19 1
Sul America AM U19 1 3
FT 2 0
HT0-0
3-4
BRA D2
Coritiba PR [10] 4
Sao Bento [17] 5
FT 2 1
HT0-1
5-6
USA NPSL
Miami FC 3
Chattanooga 1 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
6-2
INT CF
EC Iranduba U19 6
Sao Raimundo-RR (Youth) 4
FT 1 1
HT1-1
2-10
ARG C
Gimnasia Mendoza [7] 3
River Plate [4] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
2-11
90min[1-1],Pen[4-5],River PlateWin
CON CSA
La Equidad [16] 1
Royal Pari FC [11] 3
FT 2 1
HT0-1
2-8
FT 0 0
HT0-0
1-3
FT 0 1
HT0-0
4-2
ICC
Fiorentina [16] 5
Chivas Guadalajara [14] 2
FT 2 1
HT1-1
8-0
FT 1 1
HT0-1
5-2
FT 0 1
HT0-1
9-4
Indo D3
ProDutaFC 3
Perssic Cilegon 3
FT 2 3
HT2-1
5-1
China RL
Guangzhou Fuli Reserve
Tianjin Teda (R) 1
FT 5 3
HT2-1
5-2
Indo D3
Putera Oesao FC 1
Perserond Rote Ndao 2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
4-5
PH UFL
Stallions FC
Philippine Air Force 3
FT 6 2
HT5-2
3-3
NZDW
Halswell United (w)
Universities AFC (w)
FT 6 0
HT4-0
7-0
FT 1 3
HT0-1
2-8
INT CF
Radnik Sesvete [3]
NK Dubrava Zagreb [12]
FT 1 2
HT1-0
8-1
INT FRL
New Zealand (w)U17
Chile (w) U17
FT 2 0
HT2-0
INT CF
Teleoptik
FK Bezanija
FT 3 0
HT0-0
Indo D3
Persebi Boyolali 1
PSISra Sragen 3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
7-1
FT 2 3
HT1-1
1-6
Indo D3
Persikama Magelang 1 2
Persipur Purwodadi 1
FT 1 1
HT1-0
3-4
TH FC
Bankhai United 2
Trat FC [7] 1
FT 1 4
HT0-0
2-2
TH FC
Nakhon Si United FC 1 2
Ratchaburi FC [11] 1
FT 0 2
HT0-0
3-7
IDN ISL
PSS Sleman [5] 3
PSIS Semarang [8] 1
FT 1 3
HT1-3
3-3
FT 2 3
HT2-2
6-5
Indo D3
Persiku Kudus 1 3
BR USM Semarang 1 4
FT 1 0
HT1-0
4-0
Indo D3
Persegal Kota Tegal 1 2
Persitema Temanggung
FT 0 2
HT0-1
5-5
FT 1 0
HT0-0
4-4
FT 3 0
HT0-0
6-1
INT CF
Rekord Bielsko-Biala [14]
Podhale Nowy [27]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
7-3
INT CF
Varzim [15]
Lusitania
FT 2 2
HT2-1
5-3
INT CF
Komarom VSE [24]
Gyori ETO [8] 1
FT 3 1
HT1-0
5-4
INT CF
Amora FC
Belenenses U23 1
FT 0 1
HT0-0
6-1
INT CF
Vysocina Jihlava U19
Pardubice U19
FT 5 3
HT1-2
5-4
INT CF
Gyirmot SE [3]
FC Ajka [18]
FT 2 0
HT1-0
3-1
FT 0 3
HT0-2
3-6
ACT U20 L
Canberra Olympic U20 4
Canberra FC U20 2
FT 1 4
HT0-1
7-6
Thai D4
Rangsit United 3
Grakcu Sai Mai United
FT 1 2
HT0-2
3-6
Aus GL
Tally Valley Blue 1
Robina City Metro 1
FT 5 5
HT0-3
7-2
Indo D3
Persipan Pandeglang 1
Bintang Junior 1
FT 4 0
HT3-0
0-7
Aus GL
Bilambil
Gold Coast Knights Metro
FT 5 2
HT2-1
4-6
Aus GL
Surfers Paradise Metro
Mudgeeraba
FT 5 0
HT1-0
6-0
FFSA SL2
UniSA FC
Adelaide Cobras FC
FT 5 3
HT1-1
2-6
INT CF
CD Mafra [14]
Cova Piedade [13]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
4-6
AUS WQSL
Gold Coast city (w)
Mitchelton (W) 1
FT 5 0
HT2-0
9-3
AB U20 L
Hamilton Olympic U20 1
Edgeworth Eagles U20
FT 4 2
HT0-2
5-4
FT 1 0
HT0-0
8-1
VIE D1
CLB TPHCM [1] 2
SHB Da Nang [6]
FT 3 2
HT2-2
12-5
VIE D1
Nam Dinh FC [9] 2
Thanh Hoa [4]
FT 4 2
HT3-1
2-8
VIE D1
Quang Nam [11] 1
XM Hai Phong FC [12] 3
FT 1 2
HT0-0
6-7
FT 7 2
HT5-1
5-3
FT 2 1
HT0-1
7-3
Asia EC
Wolves [7]
Newcastle United [13]
FT 4 0
HT3-0
2-2
Aus GL
Bond Bullsharks Yellow 1 4
Kingscliff FC 3
FT 2 3
HT1-3
8-3
CAE LW
Eding Sport (w)
Canon de Yaounde (w) 2
FT 1 2
HT1-2
2-3
VIE D1
Than Quang Ninh [3] 3
The Cong [8]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
2-5
INT CF
Manchester United [6] 1
Leeds United [3] 1
FT 4 0
HT2-0
5-3
INT CF
Krylia Sovetov Cpf Samara
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1
FT 1 3
HT0-1
4-8
FT 1 4
HT1-3
2-8
TH FC
Thailand Honda FC [6]
Samut Prakan City [4] 1
FT 3 2
HT1-0
5-5
TH FC
Buriram United [1]
Rayong FC [8] 1
FT 5 0
HT2-0
6-0
TH FC
Nakhon Ratchasima [8] 1
Surat Thani City 3
FT 4 0
HT0-0
1-3
FFSA SL2
Adelaide University SC 1
The Cove FC 1
FT 1 1
HT1-1
3-6
IDN ISL
PSM Makassar [9] 2
Persebaya Surabaya [4] 1
FT 2 1
HT1-1
9-2
FT 3 0
HT1-0
2-2
CHA CSL
Wuhan ZALL [5] 2
Jiangsu Suning FC [9] 1 3
FT 1 1
HT0-1
4-3
CHA CSL
Shandong Luneng [4]
Tianjin Tianhai [15]
FT 2 1
HT2-0
5-3
FT 0 2
HT0-0
6-4
CHA CSL
Beijing Guoan [2] 2
Beijing Renhe [16] 3
FT 2 1
HT1-0
11-2
INT FRL
China (w) U16
Thailand (w) U16
FT 2 0
HT2-0
INT CF
Podillya Khmelnytskyi 3
Polissya Zhytomyr 2
FT 2 3
HT2-1
1-5
FT 0 11
HT0-5
7-10
TH FC
Bangkok United FC [3] 1
BEC Tero Sasana [3] 4
FT 3 1
HT1-1
6-3
TH FC
Muang Thong United [12] 2
Port FC [5] 2
FT 0 2
HT0-0
6-1
BHU TL
High Quality United 2
Thimphu City 1
FT 1 2
HT1-0
6-0
VIE D1
T T Hanoi [2] 3
Hoang Anh Gia Lai [13] 2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
2-4
INT CF
FK Zlatibor
FK Buducnost Krusik
FT 1 1
HT0-0
Asia EC
Manchester City [1]
West Ham United [10]
FT 4 1
HT2-1
5-0
FT 1 2
HT1-2
12-2
MAS SL
Pahang [2]
Felda United [11] 1
FT 3 1
HT1-1
5-8
FT 1 2
HT0-0
INT CF
Boluspor
FK Gilan Gabala
FT 1 2
HT0-1
FT 2 0
HT2-0
5-3
CAE LW
AS Green City (w) 2
AS Awa FF (w) 2
FT 0 5
HT0-4
0-4
BRA CR
Audax Rio RJ 1 4
Portuguesa RJ 6
FT 0 1
HT0-1
3-3
CAE LW
Eclair de Saa (w) 1
Maranatha Douala (w) 2
FT 4 0
HT2-0
6-2
RUS D2
Kazanka Moscow [2] 1
FK Kolomna [11]
FT 2 1
HT1-1
5-3
INT CF
FC Vorskla Poltava 2
Ingulets Petrovo 3
FT 2 3
HT0-3
1-2
SWE U21AS
Kalmar U21 [5] 2
Halmstads U21 [1] 2
FT 1 3
HT0-0
4-2
CECAFA CC
Gor Mahia
Green Eagles 1
FT 1 2
HT1-1
2-4
INT CF
TSG Hoffenheim [9]
Jahn Regensburg [8]
FT 3 2
HT1-2
INT CF
Wigry Suwalki [17]
Olimpia Zambrow [22]
FT 0 2
HT0-0
6-3
UEFA U19
Portugal U19 2
Spain U19
FT 1 1
HT0-1
6-13
LAT Cup
FK Karosta [2] 3
Cargo / DFA 1 1
FT 4 1
HT2-0
5-8
INT CF
SV Sandhausen [15] 2
Saarbrucken [2] 1
FT 4 3
HT3-1
6-3
INT CF
MTK Hungaria [11]
Diosgyor VTK [10] 1
FT 1 0
HT1-0
3-5
INT CF
Spal [13]
ND Gorica
FT 3 1
HT0-0
2-6
FT 2 2
HT1-2
5-1
INT CF
Pogon Siedlce [6] 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba [8] 2
FT 0 2
HT0-1
1-2
INT CF
Adana Demirspor [6]
Concordia Chiajna
FT 1 0
HT0-0
6-3
INT CF
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
ACS Dumbravita [8]
FT 3 1
HT1-1
8-2
INT CF
Bekescsaba [6] 1
Fuzesgyarmati SK [12]
FT 2 2
HT0-0
6-4
INT CF
BKV Elore [6] 1
Ivancsa [26] 3
FT 1 2
HT0-2
5-4
INT CF
Budapest Honved II [3]
Cegled
FT 0 0
HT0-0
1-7
INT CF
Sardice
SC Znojmo [16]
FT 1 2
HT1-1
4-6
INT CF
FSV Mainz 05 [12]
Rayo Vallecano [20] 1
FT 2 0
HT1-0
4-7
INT CF
Krka [4]
ASK Bravo Publikum [10]
FT 0 2
HT0-1
3-4
INT CF
Hranice KUNZ 1
Sigma Olomouc B 2
FT 2 2
HT1-0
3-9
INT CF
Renova Cepciste [5] 1
FK Trayal Krusevac 1 1
FT 2 0
HT0-0
3-3
INT CF
Gloria Buzau [1] 1
Hapoel Haifa [7] 3
FT 1 3
HT0-1
4-2
INT CF
Al Ahli Jeddah [4] 1
NK Rudar Velenje [5] 1
FT 1 0
HT0-0
14-1
INT CF
Ripensia Timisoara [14]
Scolar Resita [11] 1
FT 0 1
HT0-1
4-2
INT CF
Caen [19]
Quevilly [9]
FT 2 2
HT2-1
INT CF
Fiorentina U19 [16]
Bari [99]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
0-2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-3
INT CF
FK Jedinstvo Surcin
FK Bacevac
FT 4 0
HT1-0
6-4
INT CF
Varda SE [9]
Kaposvar [2] 1
FT 3 2
HT0-1
1-4
INT CF
Besiktas JK [3]
Pendikspor [7]
FT 2 1
HT1-0
INT CF
Cagliari [15]
Real Vicenza
FT 5 0
HT3-0
INT CF
Chievo [20]
USD Virtus Verona [1]
FT 1 2
HT0-1
10-3
INT CF
Kozlovice 1
Vyskov [5]
FT 4 5
HT3-3
4-4
FT 1 5
HT0-3
INT CF
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona [9]
Szolnoki MAV FC [15]
FT 1 0
HT1-0
INT CF
FK Rinija 2
KF Drita Bogovine
FT 2 4
HT2-2
5-3
INT CF
Hodmezovasarhelyi
Bekescsabai Elore SE II
FT 1 2
HT0-2
7-2
FT 1 1
HT0-1
6-3
INT CF
Al Hilal
Budafoki MTE 1
FT 2 1
HT1-0
7-1
INT CF
Leoben 1
Csakvari TK
FT 3 5
HT2-4
5-4
INT CF
FK Takovo 1
Sloga Pozega 3
FT 3 1
HT0-1
9-4
Finland K
HaPK 1
Peltirumpu
FT 0 3
HT0-3
2-3
Finland K
PP-70 1
TPV/2 2
FT 1 4
HT0-2
10-2
Finland K
SiU 1
Edustus IPS
FT 3 4
HT2-2
5-4