All Hot FilterFilter0
GER Reg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg [6]
VfB Eichstatt [5]
 
GER Reg
SV Schalding Heining [18]
TSV Aubstadt [8]
 
UEFA CL
FC Viktoria Plzen [1]
Olympiakos Piraeus [4]
 
GER Reg
VfR Garching [11]
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip [1]
 
GER Reg
TSV 1860 Rosenheim [7]
TSV Rain Am Lech [10]
 
 
GER Reg
Schweinfurt 05 FC [4]
Wacker Burghausen [15]
 
GER Reg
TSV Buchbach [12]
Nurnberg (Youth) [2]
 
SWE D2
Jonkopings Sodra IF [6]
Vasteras SK FK [10]
 
ICE WPR
Fylkir (w) [10]
Thor KA Akureyri (w) [3]
 
ICE WPR
IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) [8]
Keflavik (w) [5]
 
UEFA CL
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi [2]
Dinamo Zagreb [1]
 
GER Reg
FC Memmingen [16]
SpVgg Bayreuth [17]
 
UEFA CL
PSV Eindhoven [2]
Basel [2]
 
UEFA CL
The New Saints [2]
FC Copenhagen [1]
 
UEFA EL
FC Santa Coloma [2]
Lokomotiv Astana [2]
 
GER Reg
FC Augsburg II [3]
FV Illertissen [9]
 
UEFA CL
FK Sutjeska Niksic [1]
APOEL Nicosia [1]
 
UEFA EL
Tre Penne [2]
Suduva [1]
 
SCO LC
Dundee United [2]
East Fife [7]
 
SCO LC
Alloa Athletic [8]
Stirling Albion [5]
 
SCO LC
Hibernian [5]
Arbroath [1]
 
SCO LC
Inverness [3]
Cove Rangers [1]
 
SCO LC
Raith Rovers [3]
Peterhead [1]
 
SCO LC
Dumbarton [6]
Motherwell [8]
 
SCO LC
Berwick Rangers
Falkirk [10]
 
SCO LC
Stranraer [8]
Livingston [9]
 
SCO LC
Albion Rovers [9]
Saint Mirren [11]
 
SCO LC
Edinburgh City [3]
East Kilbride
 
ICE WPR
Valur (w) [1]
KR Reykjavik (w) [6]
 
ICE WPR
Breidablik (w) [2]
UMF Selfoss (w) [4]
 
ICE WPR
HK Vikingur (w) [9]
Stjarnan (w) [7]
 
CON CSA
Zulia FC [7]
Sporting Cristal [3]
 
CON CLA
River Plate [4]
Cruzeiro (MG) [16]
 
BRA D2
Figueirense [5]
Parana PR [3]
 
BRA D2
Sao Bento [17]
Operario Ferroviario PR [11]
 
BRA D2
Guarani SP [19]
Cuiaba [13]
 
BRA D2
Coritiba PR [9]
Vila Nova [16]
 
ICC
Real Madrid [3]
Arsenal [5]
 
BRA D2
Bragantino [1]
Ponte Preta [2]
 
BRA D2
Atletico Clube Goianiense [4]
Botafogo SP [7]
 
CON CLA
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba [14]
Palmeiras [1]
 
CON CSA
CA Penarol [1]
Fluminense RJ [17]
 
BRA D2
CRB AL [10]
Criciuma [15]
 
BRA D2
Londrina PR [8]
Vitoria BA [18]
 
BRA D2
America MG [20]
Oeste [12]
 
ICC
Bayern Munchen [1]
AC Milan [5]
 
ICC
Chivas Guadalajara [14]
Atletico Madrid [2]
 
CAN CSL
FC Vorkuta [1]
Real Mississauga [7]
 
NSW-N TPL
Valentine [9]
Adamstown Rosebuds FC [10]
 
A FFA Cup
Adelaide Olympic [3]
Floreat Athena [2]
 
A FFA Cup
FC Bulleen Lions [5]
Moreland Zebras [4]
 
A FFA Cup
Darwin Olympics
Edgeworth Eagles FC [1]
 
A FFA Cup
Magpies Crusaders [12]
Komala [23]
 
CFC
Tianjin Tianhai [15]
Dalian Aerbin [7]
 
CFC
Shandong Luneng [4]
Beijing Guoan [2]
 
 
THA LC
Prachuap Khiri Khan [11]
BEC Tero Sasana [3]
 
 
ICC
Juventus [1]
Inter Milan [4]
 
CWPL
Wuhan Jianghan (w) [5]
Jiangsu Huatai (w) [1]
 
CWPL
Shanghai RCB (w) [3]
dalian QuanJian(w) [8]
 
CWPL
HeNan Huishang (w) [2]
Beijing Beikong (w) [4]
 
RUS D1
Chertanovo Moscow [7]
Rotor Volgograd [2]
 
RUS D1
FK Chayka K-SR [9]
SKA Khabarovsk [15]
 
RUS D1
Khimki [1]
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [12]
 
 
 
RUS D1
Shinnik Yaroslavl [3]
Torpedo Armavir [13]
 
RUS D1
Spartak Moscow II [8]
FK Nizhny Novgorod [17]
 
RUS D1
Tom Tomsk [5]
Avangard [18]
 
INT CF
Kitchee [3]
Manchester City [1]
 
CFC
Tianjin Teda [10]
Shanghai Shenhua [13]
 
THA LC
Bangkok Glass [1]
Chiangrai United [2]
 
THA LC
Bangkok United FC [3]
Buriram United [1]
 
RUS D2
FC Ararat Moscow [1]
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk [13]
 
RUS D2
Dinamo Briansk [6]
Rotor Volgograd B [10]
 
RUS D2
FK Kaluga [7]
Kvant Obninsk [12]
 
RUS D2
Metallurg Lipetsk [3]
Strogino Moscow [5]
 
RUS D2
FK Ryazan [8]
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk [9]
 
RUS D2
Salyut-Energia Belgorod [2]
Sokol [11]
 
RUS D2
FK Kolomna [12]
Znamya Truda [11]
 
RUS D2
Luki Energiya [3]
FC Murom [13]
 
RUS D2
Olimp Khimki [10]
FK Leningradets [5]
 
RUS D2
FC Pskov 747 [9]
Veles [8]
 
RUS D2
Rodina Moskva [6]
Kazanka Moscow [4]
 
RUS D2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg [2]
Dolgiye Prudy [1]
 
RUS D2
Spartak Nalchik [8]
Alania Vladikavkaz [12]
 
RUS D2
Spartak Vladikavkaz [11]
Stavropolye-2009 [1]
 
RUS D2
Druzhba Maykop [5]
FK Makhachkala [4]
 
RUS D2
Urozhay Krasnodar [15]
Mashuk-KMV [13]
 
RUS D2
FK Biolog [9]
Volgar Astrakhan [2]
 
RUS D2
SKA Rostov [6]
Krasnodar III [10]
 
 
RUS D2
Anzhi Makhachkala [7]
Inter Cherkessk [16]
 
RUS D2
Akron Togliatti [4]
Svard Da Boehm [6]
 
RUS D2
Chelyabinsk [7]
Ufa B [12]
 
RUS D2
Volga Ulyanovsk [9]
Tyumen [3]
 
RUS D2
FK Ural-2 [2]
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad [10]
 
RUS D2
FK Zenit Izhevsk [1]
FC Lada Togliatti [5]
 
INT CF
Fortuna Dusseldorf [10]
Rayo Vallecano [20]
 
SCO LC
Annan Athletic [4]
Greenock Morton [5]
 
FIN D2
Jaro [3]
AC Oulu [5]
 
INT CF
Norwich City [1]
Brentford [11]
 
UEFA EL
Slovan Bratislava [1]
KF Feronikeli [1]
 
RUS D1
Fakel [14]
Baltika Kaliningrad [19]
 
RUS D1
Torpedo moskva [4]
Mordovya Saransk [11]
 
EST CUP
Elva [5]
EMU SK