All Hot FilterFilter0
SWE D2
Jonkopings Sodra IF [6]
Degerfors IF [8]
 
ICE D1
Magni [12]
Fjolnir [1]
 
ARG D1
Colon de Santa Fe [24]
Patronato Parana [19]
 
SVK D1
Nitra [7]
Zlate Moravce [12]
 
CHI D1
Union Espanola [3]
Cobresal [14]
 
SUI Sl
Servette [1]
FC Sion [8]
 
SUI Sl
Basel [2]
St. Gallen [6]
 
SUI D1
Aarau [2]
Kriens [8]
 
SUI D1
Lausanne Sports [3]
Chiasso [9]
 
POL D1
GKS Belchatow [1]
OKS Stomil Olsztyn [10]
 
POL D1
Puszcza Niepolomice [9]
GKS Jastrzebie [6]
 
CZE D2
Vysocina jihlava [2]
Vitkovice [8]
 
SVK D1
Trencin [9]
MFK Ruzomberok [4]
 
SVK D1
Dunajska Streda [3]
Sokol Dolna Zdana [1]
 
SVK D1
MSK Zilina [2]
Spartak Trnava [8]
 
SVK D1
SKF Sered [6]
FK Senica [11]
 
SVK D1
Slovan Bratislava [1]
Michalovce [5]
 
CRO D1
Slaven Koprivnica [7]
Dinamo Zagreb [1]
 
FAR D1
AB Argir [10]
EB Streymur [8]
 
CZE D1
FC Viktoria Plzen [1]
MFK Karvina [14]
 
POL D1
Wigry Suwalki [17]
Chojniczanka Chojnice [11]
 
BEL D1
Sint-Truidense [7]
Mouscron Peruwelz [10]
 
BEL D1
Zulte-Waregem [11]
Mechelen [1]
 
 
POL D1
LKS Nieciecza [8]
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [4]
 
BUL D1
Arda [7]
Beroe Stara Zagora [4]
 
URU D1
CA Penarol [1]
Danubio FC [5]
 
URU D1
Plaza Colonia [14]
Rampla Juniors FC [10]
 
BRA SPC
Nacional SP [15]
Taubate [8]
 
BRA SPC
EC Sao Bernardo/SP [10]
Ah so Santa SP [1]
 
BEL D1
Red Star Waasland [14]
Club Brugge [2]
 
 
IRE D1
Longford Town [3]
Salthill Devon Galway [8]
 
ARG D1
Lanus [11]
Gimnasia La Plata [18]
 
IRE PR
Sligo Rovers [6]
Bohemians [3]
 
CRO D1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [6]
Rijeka [2]
 
CHI D1
Palestino [7]
Universidad de Chile [13]
 
BRA D3
Tombense [8]
Ypiranga(RS) [5]
 
BRA D2
Vitoria BA [18]
Ponte Preta [2]
 
BRA D2
Oeste [12]
Londrina PR [8]
 
Can PL
Valour [7]
Cavalry FC [1]
 
BRA D1
Palmeiras [1]
Vasco da Gama [15]
 
ECU D1
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas [8]
Delfin SC [4]
 
COL D2
Universitario de Popayan [11]
Orsomarso [15]
 
COL D2
Real Cartagena [1]
Valledupar FC [4]
 
COL D2
Deportivo Rionegro [3]
Tigres Zipaquira [9]
 
COL D2
Bogota FC [7]
Deportes Quindio [13]
 
COL D2
Boyaca Chico [14]
Barranquilla FC [2]
 
COL D2
Llaneros FC [16]
Fortaleza F.C [10]
 
BRA D3
ABC RN [9]
Santa Cruz PE [7]
 
COL D1
Envigado FC [13]
Cucuta [11]
 
BRA SPC
Ferroviaria SP
Mirassol [13]
 
BOL D1
The Strongest [2]
Club Guabira [8]
 
BRA D1
Fluminense RJ [17]
Sao Paulo [8]
 
BRA D1
Internacional RS [5]
Ceara [13]
 
BRA D1
Cruzeiro (MG) [16]
Atletico Paranaense [6]
 
BRA D2
Vila Nova [16]
Bragantino [1]
 
BRA D2
Cuiaba [13]
Brasil de Pelotas [14]
 
COL D1
Atletico Bucaramanga [17]
Millonarios [1]
 
PAR D1
Guarani CA [11]
Sportivo Luqueno [8]
 
Can PL
FC Edmonton [3]
Forge FC [2]
 
ECU D1
CD El Nacional [11]
Mushuc Runa [12]
 
BRA D3
Atletico Acreano [10]
Remo Belem (PA) [4]
 
COL D1
La Equidad [16]
Union Magdalena [8]
 
CAN CSL
Kingsman [6]
FC Vorkuta [1]
 
MEX U20
Club Tijuana U20
Queretaro U20
 
MLS
New England Revolution [8]
Orlando City [9]
 
ARG D1
Argentinos juniors [26]
River Plate [4]
 
CAN CSL
SC Waterloo [4]
London City [8]
 
CAN CSL
Real Mississauga [7]
FC Ukraine United [5]
 
USL D1
North Carolina [6]
Atlanta United FC II [35]
 
MLS
New York Red Bulls [4]
Columbus Crew [11]
 
MLS
Chicago Fire [10]
DC United [2]
 
MLS
FC Dallas [7]
Real Salt Lake [8]
 
MLS
Houston Dynamo [6]
Seattle Sounders [3]
 
MLS
Minnesota United FC [4]
Vancouver Whitecaps [12]
 
MLS
Montreal Impact [5]
Philadelphia Union [1]
 
MLS
Toronto FC [7]
FC Cincinnati [12]
 
CHI D1
Audax Italiano [5]
Municipal Iquique [12]
 
MEX D1
Club Leon [1]
Club America [5]
 
USL D1
Nashville [8]
Indy Eleven [4]
 
 
USL D1
Austin Bold [12]
Fresno FC [7]
 
USL D1
Memphis 901 [33]
Ottawa Fury [9]
 
USL D1
Saint Louis FC [27]
Bethlehem Steel [25]
 
USL D1
Tulsa Roughneck [29]
Phoenix Rising FC [1]
 
USL D1
San Antonio [20]
Real Monarchs [15]
 
 
 
MLS
San Jose Earthquakes [5]
Colorado Rapids [11]
 
MEX D1
Club Tijuana [8]
Queretaro FC [17]
 
MEX D1
CDSyC Cruz Azul [4]
Toluca [9]
 
USL D1
Tacoma Defiance [36]
OKC Energy FC [19]
 
USA WD1
Utah Royals (w) [5]
North Carolina (w) [2]
 
MLS
Portland Timbers [10]
LA Galaxy [2]
 
USL D1
Las Vegas Lights [21]
Rio Grande Valley [28]
 
JPN JFL
Run Mel Aomori
Verspah Oita
 
NSW-N TPL
Charleston City Blues
Valentine
 
NSW-N TPL
Weston Workers FC
Broadmeadow Magic
 
AUS NSW
Blacktown City Demons
South Coast Wolves
 
AUS NSW
Manly United
Rockdale City Suns
 
Aus VD1
St Albans Saints
Ballarat Red Devils
 
AUS CGP
Gungahlin United [3]
Woden Valley [8]
 
AUS CGP
Tuggeranong United [7]
Monaro Panthers [4]
 
AUS QSL
Brisbane Roar (Youth) [8]
Brisbane City [6]
 
AUS NSW
Sydney Olympic
Marconi Stallions
 
AUS VPL
South Melbourne
Dandenong Thunder
 
JPN JFL
Mio Biwako Shiga
Maruyasu Industries
 
AUS NSW
Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City
Sydney United
 
CHA D2
Nanjing sand leaves
Kunshan FC
 
JPN D3
Yokohama SCC
Vanraure Hachinohe FC
 
AUS BPL
Brisbane Knights [8]
North Pine United [11]
 
 
CWPL
dalian QuanJian(w)
Wuhan Jianghan (w)
 
AUS BPLD1
Virginia United [10]
Western Spirit [6]
 
CZE D2
Viktoria Zizkov [14]
FK Banik Sokolov [11]
 
AUT D2
FAC Team Fur Wien
Grazer AK
 
SVK D2
Slovan Bratislava B [14]
MFK Skalica [7]
 
SVK D2
MSK Zilina B [3]
MFK Dubnica nad Vahom [5]
 
IDN ISL
Persela Lamongan
Pusamania Borneo FC
 
IDN ISL
Semen Padang
Persebaya Surabaya
 
JPN D3
Gamba Osaka U23
AC Nagano Parceiro
 
MYA D1
Mahar United [6]
YANGON UNITED [1]
 
SIN D1
Young Lions
Balestier Khalsa FC
 
MYA D1
Yadanabon FC [7]
Laconi Lian [5]
 
MYA D1
Dagon FC [11]
Hantharwady United [4]
 
DEN SASL
Hobro
Randers FC
 
VIE D1
Thanh Hoa [5]
Hoang Anh Gia Lai [10]
 
VIE D1
Nam Dinh FC [10]
Song Lam Nghe An [4]
 
VIE D1
Sanna Khanh Hoa [14]
Than Quang Ninh [3]
 
VIE D1
SHB Da Nang [8]
Sai Gon FC [6]
 
Aus VD1
Goulburn Valley Suns
Melbourne Heart (Youth)
 
Aus VD1
FC Bulleen Lions
Northcote City
 
RUS PR
Gazovik Orenburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
 
GER D3
Viktoria koln [1]
Chemnitzer [1]
 
KOR D2
FC Anyang
Bucheon FC 1995
 
KOR D2
Jeonnam Dragons
Seoul E-Land FC
 
THA PR
Chiangrai United
Chiangmai FC
 
THA PR
Bangkok United FC
Nakhon Ratchasima
 
THA D1
Ubon UMT United [16]
Khonkaen FC [9]
 
UZB D1
Istiklol Fergana
Oktepa
 
UZB D1
Xorazm Urganch
Shurtan Guzor
 
UZB D1
Mashal Muborak
Iftixor FK
 
UZB D1
Sherdor Samarqand
Neftchi Fargona
 
POL D2
GKS Katowice [16]
Znicz Pruszkow [10]
 
GER D2
Hamburger SV
Darmstadt
 
GER Reg
Berliner AK 07
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
GER Reg
Berliner FC Dynamo
SV Babelsberg 03
 
GER Reg
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Union Furstenwalde
 
 
IDN ISL
Persib Bandung
Bali United
 
CHA CSL
Tianjin Tianhai
Tianjin Teda
 
CHA CSL
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
Beijing Renhe
 
CHA CSL
Wuhan ZALL
Shanghai East Asia FC
 
CHA CSL
Jiangsu Suning FC
Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
 
CWPL
HeNan Huishang (w)
Shanghai RCB (w)
 
CWPL
Jiangsu Huatai (w)
Changchun RCB (w)
 
GER D3
Zwickau [7]
Magdeburg [17]
 
GER Reg
Sportfreunde Lotte [18]
TuS Haltern [44]
 
DEN SASL
Nordsjaelland
Esbjerg
 
VIE D1
The Cong [9]
Quang Nam [13]
 
RUS D1
Baltika Kaliningrad
Chertanovo Moscow
 
RUS D1
Avangard
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
 
RUS D1
Luch Energiya
Shinnik Yaroslavl
 
RUS D1
Mordovya Saransk
FK Chayka K-SR
 
RUS D1
FK Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo moskva
 
RUS D1
Rotor Volgograd
Khimki
 
RUS D1
SKA Khabarovsk
Fakel
 
RUS D1
Tom Tomsk
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
 
RUS D1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FK Krasnodar II
 
RUS D1
Torpedo Armavir
Spartak Moscow II
 
THA PR
PTT FC Rayong
Chainat FC
 
THA PR
Port FC
Sukhothai
 
LIT D2
Alytis Alytus [5]
Atomsfera Mazeikiai [16]
 
THA D1
Lampang FC [8]
Kasetsart FC [13]
 
THA D1
Udon Thani [6]
Army United F.C. [4]
 
BEL D1
Anderlecht
Oostende
 
SWE D1
Ostersunds FK
Malmo FF
 
SWE D1
Djurgardens
Hacken
 
SWE D2
Vasteras SK FK
Dalkurd FF
 
DEN D1
Fredericia
Vendsyssel
 
DEN D1
Kolding FC
Hvidovre IF
 
DEN D1
Nykobing FC
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
 
DEN D1
Skive IK
Naestved
 
DEN D1
Viborg
Roskilde
 
POL PR
Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa
 
 
BRA SPC
Batatais
Linense(BRA)
 
BRA SPC
Comercial-SP
CA Votuporanguense SP
 
BRA SPC
Noroeste
Atibaia
 
GER D2
Greuther Furth
Erzgebirge Aue
 
GER D2
Jahn Regensburg
VfL Bochum
 
GER D2
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Karlsruher SC
 
RUS PR
Arsenal Tula
Rostov FK
 
SCO LC
Queen's Park [8]
Clyde [2]
 
SUI Sl
Lugano
Thun
 
SUI Sl
Neuchatel Xamax
Young Boys
 
SUI Sl
Luzern
FC Zurich
 
FIN D1
KPV
KuPs
 
FIN D1
RoPS Rovaniemi
Inter Turku
 
FIN D1
IFK Mariehamn
HIFK
 
ARG D1
Estudiantes La Plata
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
 
BRA D1
Chapecoense SC
Bahia BA
 
NORW
Arna Bjornar (w) [8]
Roa (w) [6]
 
DEN SASL
Aarhus AGF
Midtjylland
 
SUI D1
Vaduz
Schaffhausen
 
LAT D1
Metta/LU Riga
FK Liepaja
 
LAT D1
FK Ventspils
BFC Daugavpils
 
SCO LC
Dundee
Inverness
 
FAR D1
B36 Torshavn [4]
Vikingur Gotu [1]
 
MEX U20
Pumas U20
Necaxa U20
 
MEX U20
Chivas Guadalajara U20
Tigres UANL U20
 
CZE D1
Baumit Jablonec [9]
Synot Slovacko [7]
 
CZE D1
Mlada Boleslav [5]
Opava [2]
 
AUT D1
LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach
 
AUT D1
Mattersburg
TSV Hartberg
 
AUT D1
Sturm Graz
St.Polten
 
NOR AL
Tromsdalen
Strommen
 
UKR D1
FC Vorskla Poltava
Zorya
 
CZE D2
SK Slovan Varnsdorf [5]
Trinec [9]
 
CZE D2
Vysehrad [1]
Usti nad Labem [6]
 
MEX U20
San Luis U20
Monterrey U20
 
SWE D1
IFK Goteborg
IFK Norrkoping FK
 
SWE D2
Varbergs BoIS FC
Orgryte
 
FIN D3 A
MiPK Mikkeli [7]
Lahden Reipas [5]
 
FIN D3 A
Klubi 04 Helsinki [4]
JIPPO [2]
 
POL PR
Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Krakow
 
POL PR
Cracovia Krakow
LKS Lodz
 
SLO D1
ASK Bravo Publikum [10]
Tabor Sezana [4]
 
BUL D1
Botev Vratsa [13]
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [6]
 
BEL D1
Charleroi
KAA Gent
 
RUS PR
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
 
NOR AL
Aalesund FK
Nest Sotra
 
NOR AL
Ham-Kam
Sandefjord
 
NOR AL
KFUM Oslo
Raufoss
 
NOR AL
Notodden FK
Sandnes Ulf
 
NOR AL
Jerv
Sogndal
 
NOR AL
Kongsvinger
Skeid Oslo
 
NOR D2
Elverum [12]
Asker [10]
 
NOR D2
Mjolner [13]
Grorud [1]
 
DEN SASL
Brondby IF
Odense BK
 
POL PR
Pogon Szczecin
Arka Gdynia
 
LAT D1
Rigas Futbola skola
FK Valmiera
 
EST D1
Viljandi Tulevik
Levadia Tallinn
 
 
MEX U20
Santos Laguna U20
FC Juarez U20
 
EST D3
Voru JK [6]
Paide Linnameeskond B [8]