RUS PR
CSKA Moscow [6]
FC Ufa [13]
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
13-2
  RUS D1
PFK Kuban [19] 1 1
Veles [10] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
1-8
  CZE D1
Tescoma Zlin [14] 1
Slavia Praha [1]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
4-8
  ICE PR
Akranes [12] 3
Hafnarfjordur [7] 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
11-7
  ICE PR
Leiknir Reykjavik [6]
KA Akureyri [5] 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
6-4
  LAT D1
Metta/LU Riga [7] 1
Riga FC [1] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
5-5
  PORLC
Maritimo [15] 2
Boavista FC [12] 1 4
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
7-1
  PORLC
Nacional da Madeira [18]
Estoril [1] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 2
3-10
  EGY D1
El Entag Al Harby [18] 3
Al Ahly SC [2] 4
HT
0
1
FT 2 3
3-7
  MNE D1
FK Sutjeska Niksic [2] 3
FK Podgorica [4] 2
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
9-3
  BOL D1
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto [4] 2
Club Guabira [9] 3
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
2-4
  MEX D1
Pumas U.N.A.M. [2]
Atlas [16] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
2-7
  INT CF
Glasgow Rangers [1] 1
Real Madrid [2] 1 2
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
6-2
  INT CF
Sporting Gijon [7]
Racing de Ferrol [1]
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
3-5
  INT CF
Aguilas CF 1
Almeria [3]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
2-10
  INT CF
Potenza [1]
Palermo [1]
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
2-1
  INT CF
AS Roma [7]
Debrecin VSC [1]
HT
2
1
FT 5 2
8-3
  INT CF
Anorthosis Famagusta FC [4] 2
Doxa Katokopias [9] 3
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
12-5
  INT CF
Szolnoki MAV FC [9]
Cegled
HT
2
1
FT 5 4
5-4
  BUL D2
Botev Plovdiv II 2
Litex Lovech [7] 3
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
4-5
  JOR D1
Al Hussein Irbid [7] 1
Al Faisaly [4] 2
HT
0
3
FT 1 3
1-2
  IS-CUP
Maccabi Haifa [1] 5
Maccabi Tel Aviv [2] 2
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
6-8
  BLR D1
BATE Borisov [2] 1 2
Dinamo Brest [6] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
7-6
  POL PR
Pogon Szczecin [3] 1
Gornik Zabrze [10] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
6-5
  SVK D1
Spartak Trnava [4] 1
Sokol Dolna Zdana [12] 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
5-3
  BUL D1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [2] 1
Ludogorets Razgrad [1]
HT
0
1
FT 1 3
6-6
  URU D1
Liverpool URU [4] 4
CA Penarol [6] 3
HT
2
0
FT 3 3
4-6
  ARG D2
Quilmes [6] 3
Deportivo Riestra [13] 3
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
8-2
  INT CF
Belasica Strumica [12]
FK Osogovo [7]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
0-0
  Bra YL
Ceara Youth [11] 2
CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) [7] 1 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
2-6
  Bra YL
Sao Paulo (Youth) [1] 2
Bahia (Youth) [18] 3
HT
1
0
FT 4 0
7-3
  Bra YL
Atletico GO (Youth) [20] 4
Vasco da Gama U20 [3] 1
HT
2
1
FT 2 1
8-6
  Bra SD
Aimore RS 1 4
Juventus SC 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
5-6
  BRA CCD2
Guarani de Palhoca 4
Camboriu SC 3
HT
0
2
FT 0 3
7-3
  Brazil L
Uni Souza 1
Belford Roxo RJ 2
HT
0
3
FT 1 4
8-7
  BRA CCD2
Atletico Tubarao SC 4
Barra FC 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
4-2
  Bra SD
Ferroviaria SP 2
Boa 2
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
7-4
  Bra SD
Rio Branco-ES 3
CA Patrocinense 2
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
6-3
  Brazil L
CAAC Brasil FC 1 1
Imperio Serrano
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
7-7
  Brazil L
Paduano RJ 1 5
AE Independente 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
5-4
  BRA CB2
Colo Colo BA 6
Barcelona BA 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
5-8
  ARG D2
Deportivo Moron [9] 2
All Boys [13] 2 6
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
6-2
  ARG D2
Club Atletico Tigre [4] 2
Belgrano [8] 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
7-3
  PER D1
FBC Melgar [5]
Univ.Cesar Vallejo [8] 1
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
5-0
  SLO D1
Maribor [3]
Domzale [9] 1
HT
3
0
FT 3 1
5-1
  ROM D1
FC Steaua Bucuresti [9] 1
CS Universitatea Craiova [8] 2
HT
3
0
FT 4 1
2-4
  ARG D2
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero [15] 1
Nueva Chicago [17] 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
3-3
  ARG D2
Instituto [12] 2
Defensores de Belgrano [8] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
6-2
  INT CF
Velez CF 3
Malaga B 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
3-3
  ARG D1
Rosario Central [25] 4
Velez Sarsfield [19] 1 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
13-5
  INT CF
FC Porto [2] 3
Lille [1] 4
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
3-2
  PAR D2
Fulgencio Yegros [18]
Tacuary [8]
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
0-0
  PAR D2
Rubio nu [9] 1
2 de Mayo PJC [12]
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
0-0
  PAR D2
Guarani de Trinidad [14]
resistencia SC [7]
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
0-0
  BEL D1
Sint-Truidense [15] 2
KAA Gent [7] 1
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
1-8
  BRA D1
Flamengo [6] 3
Sao Paulo [16] 6
HT
0
0
FT 5 1
7-4
  BRA D1
Fortaleza [3] 4
Bragantino [4] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
3-5
  SER D1
Vojvodina Novi Sad [9] 1
Partizan Belgrade [4] 2
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
3-3
  CRO D1
Hajduk Split [8] 5
ZNK Osijek [2] 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 2
7-2
  BOS PL
Borac Banja Luka [5] 1
Leotar [4] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
13-5
  CHI D1
Palestino [14]
Santiago Wanderers [17] 3
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
5-4
  BOL D1
Independiente Petrolero [7] 4
Royal Pari FC [2] 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
4-5
  ARG D2
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares [9] 3
Gimnasia Mendoza [2] 3
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
6-4
  INT CF
Sporting CP [1] 1
Lyon [4] 1
HT
2
1
FT 3 2
2-3
  INT CF
Benfica [3] 3
Marseille [5] 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
3-4
  ECU D1
Independiente Jose Teran [3] 2
Orense SC [14] 4
HT
2
1
FT 3 2
11-4
  Bra YL
Atletico Paranaense (Youth) [8] 1 4
Santos (Youth) [16] 2
HT
2
2
FT 3 2
12-3
  Bra YL
Palmeiras (Youth) [5] 3
Botafogo RJ (Youth) [4] 2
HT
2
1
FT 3 2
7-5
  Bra SD
Retro/PE 5
Itabaiana(SE) 5
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
3-5
  Bra SD
Uniao Rondonopolis MT 3
Aparecidense GO 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
4-5
  VEN D2
Real Frontera 1
Yaracuy FC 1 5
HT
2
1
FT 2 4
5-3
  Bra SD
Penarol AM 2
Sao Raimundo/RR
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
1-5
  Bra SD
Treze Campina Grande PB
Caucaia CE
HT
1
1
FT 3 1
0-0
  Bra SD
CS Sergipe 2
Atletico Alagoinhas 5
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
8-5
  VEN D2
Atletico El Vigia
Llaneros De Guanare 3
HT
4
1
FT 4 1
6-0
  Bra SD
Bahia de Feira BA 3
ASA 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
8-5
  BRA D3
Altos/PI [6] 1 4
EC Jacuipense [9]
HT
1
1
FT 2 2
6-3
  ICE PR
HK Kopavogs [11] 1
Valur Reykjavik [1] 2
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
9-1
  ICE PR
Keflavik [9]
Breidablik [3] 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
4-8
  ICE PR
Vikingur Reykjavik [2] 2
Stjarnan Gardabaer [10] 3
HT
1
1
FT 3 2
6-3
  INT CF
Badajoz
Porto B 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
2-3
  VEN D2
Atletico La Cruz 2
Deportivo Petare FC 1 1
HT
2
1
FT 2 2
4-1
  USA WPSL
Pleasanton Rage (w)
Fresno freeze (w)
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
3-3
  Bra SD
Galvez AC
Ypiranga AP
HT
1
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  USA NPSL
Minneapolis City SC 2 1
New York Contour United 2
HT
0
2
FT 0 2
4-5
  USA NPSL
LSA Limeno U20 2
Cornerstone Toppro 3
HT
1
1
FT 1 3
5-0
  BRA D3
Manaus (AM) [8] 3
SC Paysandu Para [5] 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
3-3
  USA NPSL
Tulsa Athletics
Southern States SC 2
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
8-4
  DOM D1
Promex Harlem United SC 2
Dublanc FC 4
HT
0
1
FT 0 3
2-4
  PER D1
UTC Cajamarca [12] 3
Universitario De Deportes [11] 1
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
9-3
  COL D1
Atletico Bucaramanga [4] 1
Independiente Santa Fe [16] 2
HT
3
1
FT 4 3
7-8
  COL D2
Tigres Zipaquira [14] 3
Bogota FC [4] 2
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
1-7
  ARG D1
River Plate [24] 1
Union Santa Fe [15] 1
HT
2
0
FT 4 0
11-7
  URU D1
Nacional Montevideo [3] 3
Villa Espanola [16] 3
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
2-3
  VEN D1
Gran Valencia FC [2] 4
Carabobo FC [7] 1
HT
1
1
FT 1 1
3-3
  BRA D1
Atletico Paranaense [5] 4
Internacional RS [13] 3
HT
2
0
FT 2 1
8-2
  BRA D1
Santos [10] 2
Atletico Clube Goianiense [11] 2
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
15-2
  BRA D2
Operario Ferroviario PR [11] 1 2
Coritiba PR [2] 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
5-7
  PAR D1
Guairena [6] 2
River Plate (PAR) [2] 1
HT
0
2
FT 1 2
9-4
  BOL D1
The Strongest [1] 4
Bolivar [3] 3
HT
0
1
FT 3 1
3-4
  CHI D1
Curico Unido [16] 3
Universidad de Chile [10] 1 4
HT
1
0
FT 1 2
1-3
  ECU D1
9 de Octubre [8] 1
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito [4] 1
HT
1
0
FT 4 1
0-1
  MLS
New England Revolution [1] 2
Montreal Impact [6]
HT
1
0
FT 2 1
2-4
  MLS
New York City Football Club [7] 1
Orlando City [2] 2
HT
1
0
FT 5 0
6-5
  INT CF
Everton [10] 1
Millonarios [2] 1
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
1-5
90min[1-1],Pen[10-9],EvertonWin
  Mex MFW
Saint Louis Athletica (w) 2
Unam Pumas (w) 2
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
1-6
  COL D1
Atletico Junior Barranquilla [20] 5
Envigado FC [10] 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
7-0
  MEX U20
Club Tijuana U20 [11] 2
Tigres UANL U20 [8]
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
3-3
  USA NISAIC
California Utd Strikers
FC Arizona 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
3-3
  CGC
Costa Rica [50]
Canada [70] 3
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
1-9
  VEN D1
Deportivo Lara [5] 1 3
Yaracuyanos [4] 1 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
3-3
  ARG D1
Estudiantes La Plata [3]
Independiente [17]
HT
0
1
FT 0 1
7-2
  BRA D1
Sport Club Recife PE [17] 4
Ceara [7] 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
2-8
  BRA D2
Sampaio Correa [8] 2
CRB AL [7] 1
HT
1
2
FT 2 3
8-3
  BRA D2
Avai FC SC [6] 1 4
Brasil de Pelotas [19] 1 4
HT
0
1
FT 1 1
7-3
  PAR D1
Cerro Porteno [7] 2
Libertad [8] 4
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
3-2
  MLS
Club Internacional de Futbol Miami [14]
Philadelphia Union [5] 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
6-2
  CHI D1
Univ Catolica [3] 2
O.Higgins [8] 1
HT
0
0
FT 3 0
5-5
  USL D1
Los Angeles Galaxy II [24] 3
Oakland Roots [30] 4
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
6-4
  ECU D1
Barcelona SC(ECU) [2] 1 4
Manta FC [11] 2
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
9-1
  PER D2
Deportivo Union Comercio
Atletico Grau 1
HT
0
1
FT 2 1
3-2
  MLS
DC United [9] 3
New York Red Bulls [8] 4
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
2-6
  MEX D1
Monterrey [5] 1 3
Puebla [12] 2 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
9-4
  USA IL
Magia Futbol Academy 1
LA Force 2
HT
0
2
FT 2 3
3-2
  USA NPSL
East Valley United 3
Cal FC 2 6
HT
0
1
FT 3 1
1-7
  COL D1
Deportivo Cali [6] 1 4
Dep.Independiente Medellin [11] 4
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
10-2
  INT CF
Oakland Stompers 1
SonomaCountySol 2
HT
2
2
FT 3 2
3-6
  MLS
Seattle Sounders [1] 2
FC Kansas City [2] 1
HT
0
2
FT 1 3
6-3
  CGC
USA [20]
Jamaica [45] 3
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
7-7
  MEX D1
Club Tijuana [15] 1
Tigres UANL [6] 1
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
3-1
  IND D2
CISF New Delhi
Friends United 1
HT
0
3
FT 0 4
2-7
  CECAFA Cup
Ethiopia U23 1
Eritrea U23 4
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
3-0
90min[1-1],Pen[2-3],Eritrea U23W
  CHA D1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring [2] 1
Beijing BeiKong [6] 1
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
6-1
  INT CF
Shaheen FC
SCFA 2
HT
3
0
FT 5 3
1-4
  IND D2
Delhi FC 1
Garhwal FC 1
HT
1
0
FT 2 2
2-5
  CECAFA Cup
Uganda U23 2
Congo U23 3
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
4-3
  CHA D1
Bei Li Gong [6]
Zhejiang Greentown [2]
HT
0
3
FT 0 5
1-8
  Ken D1
Nairobi Star City 1 3
Bidco United 1 2
HT
0
1
FT 1 2
2-7
  KAZ D2
FC Astana Reserves 1
SD Family 1 2
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
5-2
  INT CF
Kashmir Avenger 1
Real Kashmir FC Reserves 1
HT
1
0
FT 3 0
1-4
  Ken D1
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 4
Gor Mahia 4
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
4-6
  NOR U19
Molde U19 1
Ranheim IL U19
HT
1
1
FT 4 1
8-4
  MEX U20
CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 [11]
Mazatlan U20 [10]
HT
0
1
FT 0 2
  IRQ D1
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya [18] 1
Al Shorta [3]
HT
1
0
FT 1 1
0-0
  IRQ D1
Arbil [11]
Al Zawraa [2]
HT
0
1
FT 1 3
0-0
  IRQ D1
AI Kahrabaa [14]
Al Talaba [17]
HT
0
0
FT 0 1
0-0
  IRQ D1
Al Semawah [20]
Al Diwaniya [16]
HT
1
1
FT 2 3
0-0
  IRQ D1
AL Najaf [4]
Al Qasim Sport Club [15]
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  URU RL
Nacional De Football Reserves 1
Plaza Colonia Reseves 1
HT
3
0
FT 5 0
4-3
  INT CF
Genclerbirligi [20]
Fenerbahce [3]
HT
0
0
FT 0 4
0-0
  INT CF
FC Telavi [9]
Sabah FK Baku [5] 1
HT
3
0
FT 3 1
2-0
  LIBD1L
Darnes
Al Akhdar
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
0-0
  LIBD1L
Al-Tahaddi
AlHilal
HT
0
2
FT 1 3
0-0
  IRN D2
Shahrdari Hamedan 1 3
Mes Shahr-e Babak 1
HT
0
0
FT 0 0
4-3
  INT FRL
Kuwait U23
Bahrain U23
HT
0
0
FT 1 2
0-0
  ROM D1
Chindia Targoviste [12] 2
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe [7] 5
HT
0
0
FT 1 1
6-2
  INT CF
Sampdoria [9]
Piacenza [1]
HT
2
0
FT 2 0
8-5
  LIBD1L
Al-Shat
Al Mahalla
HT
1
0
FT 1 0
0-0
  LIBD1L
Al-Ahli tripoli
Rafeeq
HT
0
0
FT 2 0
0-0
  UKR D2
Alians Lypova Dolyna [6] 2 5
Metalist Kharkiv 3
HT
0
0
FT 0 2
0-7
  BUL D2
Minyor Pernik [9] 2
Ludogorets Razgrad II [4] 4
HT
1
1
FT 3 1
7-4
  BUL D2
Etar [13] 2
Livstrom 3
HT
0
0
FT 3 0
2-0
  RUS PR
FK Nizhny Novgorod [3] 2
FK Sochi [4] 1
HT
0
0
FT 1 0
2-8
  POL PR
Wisla Krakow [12] 4
Zaglebie Lubin [8] 1
HT
2
0
FT 3 0
8-5
  INT CF
Trabzonspor [4]
Kasimpasa [14]
HT
1
1
FT 2 1
0-0
  UKR D1
FC Vorskla Poltava [5] 3
Dnipro-1 [7] 1 4
HT
1
0
FT 2 2
4-3
  INT CF
SG Union Sandersdorf 1
CFC Germania 03
HT
1
0
FT 5 0
8-0