RUS PR
Terek Grozny [6]
FK Sochi [10]
 
  SWE D1
IK Sirius FK [10]
Orebro [16]
 
  SWE D1
AIK Solna [5]
Halmstads [9]
 
  SWE D1
IFK Goteborg [8]
IFK Norrkoping FK [6]
 
  GER D3
Wurzburger Kickers [18]
SC Verl [7]
 
  GER Reg
Energie Cottbus [14]
FSV Optik Rathenow [18]
 
  SWE D2
GIF Sundsvall [7]
IK Brage [13]
 
  SWE D2
Jonkopings Sodra IF [6]
IFK Varnamo [3]
 
  DEN SASL
Sonderjyske [4]
Nordsjaelland [11]
 
  SER D1
Backa Topola [2]
Kolubara [14]
 
  EGY D1
Pyramids FC [4]
Ismaily [11]
Postp.
  BLR D1
FK Vitebsk [8]
FC Torpedo Zhodino [11]
 
  HUN D2E
Pecsi MFC [4]
Szombathelyi Haladas [11]
 
  BUL D1
Pirin Blagoevgrad [10]
Beroe Stara Zagora [5]
 
  URU D1
Villa Espanola [16]
CS Cerrito [9]
 
  BOS PL
FK Velez Mostar [4]
Rudar Prijedor [10]
 
  ARG D2
Santa Marina Tandil [16]
Instituto [12]
 
  Bra YL
Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
Atletico Mineiro (Youth)
 
  Can PL
HFX Wanderers FC [7]
Atletico Ottawa [8]
 
  ARG D2
Nueva Chicago [17]
Atletico Atlanta [6]
 
  ROM D1
Dinamo Bucuresti [9]
Academica Clinceni [15]
 
  CHI D1
Deportes La Serena [6]
CSD Antofagasta [8]
 
  FRA D2
AJ Auxerre [5]
Grenoble [19]
 
  SCO CH
Kilmarnock
Ayr United [8]
 
  COL D2
Fortaleza F.C [15]
Boca Juniors De Cali [14]
 
  EGY D1
Wadi Degla SC [17]
Al Ahly SC [2]
Postp.
  ARG D1
Patronato Parana [6]
Newells Old Boys [5]
 
  ARG D1
Argentinos juniors [14]
Central Cordoba SDE [13]
 
  COL D2
Orsomarso [13]
Llaneros FC [8]
 
  ARG D1
Estudiantes La Plata [17]
Arsenal de Sarandi [15]
 
  ARG D1
Rosario Central [19]
Aldosivi Mar del Plata [20]
 
  PER D1
Inti Gas Deportes [17]
Dep.San Martin [16]
 
  CHI D1
Nublense [7]
O.Higgins [11]
 
  PAR D2
Deportivo Capiata [14]
Sportivo Ameliano [3]
 
  COL D2
Boyaca Chico [3]
Real Cartagena [6]
 
  BRA D3
Parana PR [8]
Ypiranga(RS) [1]
 
  ECU D1
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito [13]
Olmedo Riobamba [15]
 
  ARG D1
Atletico Tucuman [8]
Velez Sarsfield [22]
 
  PER D1
Cienciano [1]
Deportivo Municipal [2]
 
  CHI D1
Curico Unido [16]
Santiago Wanderers [17]
 
  COL D1
Deportivo Pasto [16]
Deportivo Pereira [20]
 
  MEX D1
Atletico San Luis [6]
Queretaro FC [9]
 
  MOFT
Mexico U23
Brazil U23
 
  CHA CSL
Shanghai Shenhua [3]
Hebei FC [4]
 
  CZE U19
Slavia Praha U19 [9]
Marila Pribram U19 [16]
 
  CZE U19
Hradec Kralove U19 [7]
Mlada Boleslav U19 [11]
 
  JPN D1
Vegalta Sendai [18]
Gamba Osaka [19]
 
  RUS YthC
Ufa Youth [6]
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth [3]
 
  CHA CSL
Changchun Yatai [2]
Shanghai Port [1]
 
  AUS BPL
Centenary Stormers [7]
Western Spirit [11]
 
  AUS BPL
Brisbane Knights [10]
The Gap BPL [12]
 
  MOFT
Japan U23
Spain U23
 
  CHA CSL
Tianjin Tigers [7]
Dalian Pro [8]
 
  CHA CSL
Beijing Guoan [5]
Wuhan FC [6]
 
  MAS SL
Perak [11]
Pulau Pinang [4]
 
  MAS SL
Melaka [9]
Johor Darul Takzim [1]
 
  MAS SL
Selangor [5]
UiTM FC [12]
 
  MAS PL
Terengganu B [3]
Sarawak United [1]
 
  INT CF
Almere City FC
Westerlo
 
  NOR WCUP
Traeff (w)
KIL/Hemne (w)
 
  INT CF
FC Twente Enschede [10]
Venezia [5]
 
  INT CF
Antalyaspor [16]
Altay Spor Kulubu [5]
 
  ALG D1
JS Saoura [2]
CR Belouizdad [1]
 
  ALG D1
MC Alger [6]
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj [19]
 
  ALG D1
NA Hussein Dey [17]
CS Constantine [7]
 
  ALG D1
USM Alger [4]
Paradou AC [9]
 
  ALG D1
AS Ain Mlila [12]
ASO Chlef [16]
 
  ALG D1
ES Setif [3]
Biskra [14]
 
  ALG D1
OM Medea [10]
JS kabylie [8]
 
  ALG D1
MC Magra [13]
WA Tlemcen [15]
 
  ALG D1
MC Oran [5]
JSM Skikda [20]
 
  ALG D1
USM Bel Abbes [18]
RC Relizane [11]
 
  SWE U21AS
Elfsborg U21 [6]
Varbergs BoIS U21 [3]
 
  LIT D2
FK Trakai II [11]
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B [3]
 
  LIT D2
Suduva Marijampole II [13]
Babrungas [5]
 
  LIT D2
FK Kauno Zalgiris II [14]
Atomsfera Mazeikiai [7]
 
  LIT D2
FK Minija [12]
Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija [10]
 
  ROM D2
Universitaea Cluj [5]
FC Timisoara [2]
 
  BUL D2
Minyor Pernik [4]
Septemvri Simitli [2]
 
  FIN D2
JIPPO [9]
TPS Turku [8]
 
  FIN D2
MP MIKELI [4]
Vaasa VPS [3]
 
  FIN D3 A
Mypa [12]
Atlantis [2]
 
  BUL D2
Neff supporting Simic [20]
FC Maritsa 1921 [1]
 
  FIN WD1
PK-35 RY (w) [7]
Honka Espoo (w) [4]
 
  FIN WD1
PK-35 Vantaa (w) [6]
HJK Helsinki (w) [5]
 
  GER Reg
Nurnberg (Youth) [9]
SpVgg Bayreuth [3]
 
  DAN Cup
Saedding GIF
AC Horsens [12]
 
  DAN Cup
HIK Hellerup [2]
B93 Copenhagen [2]
 
  DAN Cup
Fuglebakken KFUM
Skive IK [12]
 
  DAN Cup
Dalum
Kolding FC [11]
 
  DAN Cup
Brabrand [6]
Hobro [9]
 
  DAN Cup
Marienlyst
FC Sydvest
 
  DAN Cup
Vordingborg IK
Rishoj
 
  DAN Cup
Tarup Paarup IF
B 73 Slagelse
 
  DAN Cup
Holstebro BK
IF Lyseng
 
  DAN Cup
Skovshoved
Hillerod Fodbold [5]
 
  DAN Cup
Dianalund
KFUM Roskilde
 
  DAN Cup
FIUK Odense
Lojt IF
 
  INT CF
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi [12]
Hatayspor [6]
 
  FIN WD1
Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w) [10]
Ilves Tampere (w) [8]
 
  GER Reg
TSV Aubstadt [16]
Viktoria Aschaffenburg [7]
 
  GER Reg
Greuther Furth (Youth) [18]
TSV Buchbach [6]
 
  GER Reg
VfB Eichstatt [8]
FC Pipinsried [5]
 
  AUT D2
St.Polten [9]
Rapid Vienna (Youth) [14]
 
  DAN Cup
LUIF
BK Frem
 
  DAN Cup
Hviding IF / KVIK 70
B 1913 Odense
 
  DAN Cup
Soften GF
Thisted FC [5]
 
  DAN Cup
Horsholm-Usserod IK
Vanlose
 
  DAN Cup
SfB Oure
Middelfart G og [4]
 
  DAN Cup
Aabyhoj IF
Jammerbugt [8]
 
  DAN Cup
Aalborg Chang
Give Fremad