SPDRFEF
Real Madrid Castilla [14]
Villarreal B [1]
 
  SPDRFEF
CF Talavera de la Reina [15]
Real Valladol B [19]
 
  GER D3
Viktoria koln [18]
Magdeburg [1]
 
  GER Reg
Unterhaching [9]
TSV Aubstadt [7]
 
  GER Reg
Bayern Munchen (Youth) [1]
FC Augsburg II [8]
 
  GER Reg
Preuben Munster [4]
Schalke 04 (Youth) [14]
 
  GER Reg
ETSV Weiche Flensburg [2]
Holstein Kiel II [1]
 
  GER Reg
Berliner AK 07 [1]
BSG Chemie Leipzig [10]
 
  GER Reg
VSG Altglienicke [5]
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth [15]
 
  POR D2
GD Chaves [9]
Clube Desportivo Trofense [12]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Taby [13]
Brommapojkarna [1]
 
  DEN D1
Lyngby [2]
Helsingor [1]
 
  DEN D1
Hobro [12]
Esbjerg [10]
 
  DEN D2
Kolding FC [9]
B93 Copenhagen [4]
 
  TUR D1
Trabzonspor [1]
Caykur Rizespor [20]
 
  DEN D3
Roskilde
Herlev IF
 
  SW D1
Umea IK (w) [1]
Moron BK (w) [6]
 
  AUS D3
Vocklamarkt [4]
Wolfsberger AC Amateure [8]
 
  AUS D3
Allerheiligen [10]
Deutschlandsberger SC [2]
 
  AUS D3
FC Wels [16]
SV Spittal [15]
 
  AUS D3
SV Grodig [7]
St. Johann [1]
 
  AUS D3
SC Weiz [6]
Santa Ana [9]
 
  AUS D3
Bischofshofen [8]
USK Anif [6]
 
  AUS D3
Salzburger AK 1914 [10]
SV Seekirchen [5]
 
  MAR D1
SCCM Chabab Mohamedia [11]
Hassania Agadir [9]
 
  GER Reg
FC Memmingen [16]
SV Heimstetten [12]
 
  ROM D1
FC Botosani [4]
Farul Constanta [9]
 
  HOL WD1
FC Twente Enschede (w) [3]
SC Heerenveen (w) [7]
 
  HUN D1
Fehervar Videoton [5]
Paksi SE Honlapja [4]
 
  ALB D1
Tirana De Namo [5]
KS Perparimi Kukesi [2]
 
  HOL D2
De Graafschap [4]
ADO Den Haag [3]
 
  HOL D2
Den Bosch [17]
FC Utrecht (Youth) [9]
 
  HOL D2
MVV Maastricht [14]
Roda JC [8]
 
  HOL D2
Volendam [1]
Dordrecht [20]
 
  HOL D2
Emmen [5]
VVV Venlo [11]
 
  BEL D2
Excelsior Virton [7]
Mouscron Peruwelz [8]
 
  NOR AL
Ullensaker/Kisa IL [13]
Ham-Kam [1]
 
  ACT M
San Martin Burzaco [13]
General Lamadrid [12]
 
  ACT M
El Porvenir [19]
CA Atlas [17]
 
  ENG PU23
Brighton U23 [4]
Manchester City U23 [1]
 
  ENG PU23
Newcastle U23 [7]
Norwich City U23 [8]
 
  ENG PU23
Leeds United U23 [7]
Arsenal U23 [3]
 
  GHA D1
Accra Lions
Elmina Sharks [15]
 
  GER D1
TSG Hoffenheim [11]
Hertha Berlin [10]
 
  SUI D1
Neuchatel Xamax [5]
Winterthur [1]
 
  SUI D1
Vaduz [2]
Aarau [4]
 
  IRE PR
Longford Town [10]
St. Patricks Athletic [2]
 
  POL PR
Stal Mielec [9]
Lech Poznan [1]
 
  POL D1
Korona Kielce [3]
Odra Opole [9]
 
  CHI D1
Santiago Wanderers [17]
Palestino [11]
 
  YDL Futsal
Phil diae Bolley
Napoli Futsal
 
  YDL Futsal
Sandro Abate Avellino Futsal
Petrarca Padova C5 Futsal
 
  POR L3
Alverca
UD Santarem
 
  WAL FAWC
Briton Ferry Athletic [4]
Taffs Well [9]
 
  WAL FAWC
Llangefni town [16]
Airbus UK Broughton [1]
 
  WAL FAWC
Cambrian Clydach [5]
Risca Utd [14]
 
  WAL FAWC
Llandudno [3]
Prestatyn Town FC [10]
 
  WAL FAWC
Ammanford [10]
Trefelin [8]
 
  ENG LCH
Queens Park Rangers (QPR) [7]
Nottingham Forest [15]
 
  BEL D1
Oostende [11]
Mechelen [7]
 
  IRE PR
Derry City [3]
Bohemians [5]
 
  IRE PR
Sligo Rovers [4]
Drogheda United [6]
 
  IRE PR
Dundalk [7]
Waterford United [8]
 
  IRE D1
Shelbourne [1]
UC Dublin [3]
 
  IRE D1
Cork City [7]
Salthill Devon Galway [2]
 
  IRE D1
Athlone Town [6]
Cobh Ramblers [9]
 
  IRE D1
Wexford (Youth) [10]
Bray Wanderers [5]
 
  IRE D1
Cabinteely FC [8]
Treaty United [4]
 
  NIR D1
Carrick Rangers [7]
Glentoran FC [5]
 
  Welsh PR
Connahs Quay Nomads FC [10]
Newi Cefn Druids [12]
 
  URU D1
Rentistas [14]
CS Cerrito [12]
 
  NIR CH
Ards FC [1]
Newry City [2]
 
  FRA D1
Paris Saint Germain (PSG) [1]
Lille [10]
 
  SPA D2
Almeria [1]
Leganes [20]
 
  SPA D2
Real Sociedad B [16]
Las Palmas [4]
 
  SPDRFEF
CF Rayo Majadahonda [2]
Racing de Ferrol [12]
 
  SPDRFEF
CD Linares Deportivo [18]
Barcelona B [11]
 
  IRE PR
Shamrock Rovers [1]
Finn Harps [9]
 
  Welsh PR
Aberystwyth Town [11]
Flint Town [2]
 
  MAL D2
Marsaxlokk FC [10]
Mqabba FC [9]
 
  POR D1
FC Arouca [16]
CD Tondela [11]
 
  MAR D1
CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia [13]
Olympique de Safi [12]
 
  PER D1
Cienciano [6]
Alianza Lima [1]
 
  PAR D1
Cerro Porteno [2]
Sol de America [3]
 
  PAR D1
Libertad [7]
Guarani CA [1]
 
  PAR D1
Olimpia Asuncion [10]
Sportivo Luqueno [4]
 
  USA NPSL
Toronto FC II
New England Revolution B
 
  URU D1
Wanderers FC [5]
Liverpool URU [9]
 
  CHI D1
Deportes La Serena [12]
Huachipato [16]
 
  ARG D1
Racing Club [15]
Defensa Y Justicia [7]
 
  BRA D2
Operario Ferroviario PR [14]
Avai FC SC [4]
 
  PAR D1
FC Nacional Asuncion [5]
River Plate (PAR) [6]
 
  SLV D1
Once Deportivo Ahuachapan [4]
Alianza San Salvador [1]
 
  USA WD1
Orlando Pride (w) [8]
Chicago Red Stars (w) [4]
 
  ACT M
Argentino de Merlo [11]
Ituzaingo [1]
 
  MEX D1
Necaxa [13]
Mazatlan FC [8]
 
  ECU D1
Delfin SC [6]
Universidad Catolica [4]
 
  ARG D1
Argentinos juniors [14]
Lanus [4]
 
  BRA D2
Vasco da Gama [6]
Centro Sportivo Alagoano [8]
 
  JAP FutL
Kitakyushu Futsal
Yokohama S CC Futsal
 
  MEX D1
FC Juarez [16]
Puebla [10]
 
  JAP FutL
Vasagey oita Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
 
  JPN D2
Blaublitz Akita [13]
Zweigen Kanazawa FC [18]
 
  JPN D3
Kataller Toyama [3]
Yokohama SCC [8]
 
  JPN D3
Grulla Morioka [5]
Fukushima United FC [4]
 
  KCL 4
Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC [14]
Siheung City [2]
 
  JPN JFL
Honda FC [1]
Honda Lock SC [15]
 
  JPN JFL
FC Kariya [17]
Mio Biwako Shiga [12]
 
  JPN JFL
Yokogawa Musashino [16]
Maruyasu Industries [14]
 
  JPN JFL
Veertien Kuwana [8]
Matsue City FC [10]
 
  JPN JFL
Osaka FC [9]
Suzuka unlimited [7]
 
  JPN JFL
Run Mel Aomori [6]
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki [2]
 
  JPN JFL
FC Tiamo Hirakata [5]
Verspah Oita [3]
 
  JPN LC
Nagoya Grampus [4]
Cerezo Osaka [12]
 
  KOR D1
Incheon United [8]
FC Seoul [9]
 
  JPN D2
JEF United Ichihara Chiba [9]
Renofa Yamaguchi [16]
 
  JPN D2
Thespa Kusatsu [17]
Matsumoto Yamaga FC [21]
 
  JPN D2
Omiya Ardija [15]
Jubilo Iwata [1]
 
  JPN D2
Ehime FC [19]
Kyoto Sanga [2]
 
  JPN D2
V-Varen Nagasaki [4]
Mito Hollyhock [10]
 
  JPN D2
Giravanz Kitakyushu [20]
SC Sagamihara [22]
 
  KCL 4
Goyang FC [16]
Jinju Citizen [5]
 
  KCL 4
Seoul United [12]
Jeonju Citizen FC [15]
 
  JWL
AS Elfen Sayama (w) [11]
INAC (w) [1]
 
  JAP FutL
Shonan Bellmare Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal
 
  JPN D2
Tokyo Verdy [12]
Ventforet Kofu [3]
 
  CHA D2
Qingdao Manatee [1]
Qingdao Youth Island [3]
 
  CHA D2
Dongguan Guanlian [2]
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao [2]
 
  KCL
Gimhae City [6]
Yangju Citizen [14]
 
  KCL
Mokpo City [3]
Cheongju Jikji [11]
 
  KCL 4
Chuncheon Citizen [10]
Dangjin Citizen [3]
 
  KCL 4
Geoje Citizen [7]
FC Namdong [9]
 
  RUS D2
SKA Khabarovsk II [5]
Saturn Moscow [7]
 
  AFC U23
Kuwait U23
Saudi Arabia U23
 
  Chinese TML
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (w) [5]
Taichung Blue Whale (w) [2]
 
  Chinese TML
Hang Yuan FC (w) [3]
Taipei Xiongzan (w) [4]
 
  Chinese TML
Hualien (w) [1]
Inter Taoyuan FC (w) [6]
 
  KOR D1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings [4]
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [1]
 
  HK PR
Kitchee [1]
Hong Kong U23
 
  JAP FutL
Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal
Shriker osaka Futsal
 
  HUN U19A
Gyori ETO U19 [7]
Fehervar Videoton U19 [9]
 
  HUN U19A
Ujpesti TE U19 [10]
Ferencvarosi U19 [5]
 
  ROM D2
Dunarea Calarasi [19]
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc [13]
 
  ROM D2
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia [8]
Unirea Constanta [18]
 
  ROM D2
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu [12]
Metaloglobus [7]
 
  ROM D2
Dacia Unirea Braila [20]
CSM Politehnica Iasi [14]
 
  CZE U19
Banik Ostrava U19 [9]
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 [7]
 
  CZE D2
Vyskov [12]
Chrudim [14]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Banik Sokolov [14]
Karlovy Vary Dvory [10]
 
  CZE CFL
Frydek-Mistek [15]
FC Vratimov [10]
 
  CZE CFL
Otrokovice [18]
SC Znojmo [17]
 
  CZE CFL
Velke Mezirici [11]
Zlin B [14]
 
  CZE CFL
Admira Praha [6]
Vysehrad [4]
 
  CZE CFL
Benesov [12]
Sokol Hostoun [13]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Zbuzany 1953 [10]
Dukla Praha B [7]
 
  CZE CFL
Chlumec nad Cidlinou [13]
Slovan Liberec II [15]
 
  CZE CFL
FK Prepere [2]
Jablonec B [1]
 
  POL WD1
GKS Katowice (w) [4]
KKPK Medyk Konin (w) [5]
 
  ITA YTHL
Verona U20 [18]
Juventus U20 [3]
 
  CZE W1
Horni Herspice (w) [4]
Pardubice (w) [7]
 
  GER U17
Monchengladbach U17 [3]
Fortuna Koln U17 [10]
 
  GER U19
Alemannia Aachen U19 [17]
Bayer Leverkusen U19 [3]
 
  GER U19
Greuther Furth U19 [13]
SC Freiburg U19 [12]
 
  GER U19
Energie Cottbus U19 [2]
MagdeburgU19 [19]
 
  GER U19
Koln U19 [6]
Borussia Dortmund U19 [1]
 
  GER U19
Chemnitzer U19 [13]
Eimsbutteler TV U19 [16]
 
  GER U19
Carl Zeiss Jena U19 [17]
VfL Wolfsburg U19 [8]
 
  GER U19
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 [13]
Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 [11]
 
  GER U17
Dortmund U17 [4]
Aachen U17 [8]
 
  GER U17
Carl Zeiss Jena U17 [19]
Werder Bremen U17 [11]
 
  GER U17
Bayern Munchen U17 [4]
Eintracht Frankfurt U17 [8]
 
  GER U17
Chemnitzer(U17) [2]
Holstein Kiel U17 [15]
 
  GER U19
Kassel U19 [21]
Bayern Munchen U19 [9]
 
  CZE U19
Opava U19 [16]
MFK Karvina U19 [11]
 
  CZE U19
Hradec Kralove U19 [4]
Sigma Olomouc U19 [8]
 
  CZE U19
Sparta Praha U19 [1]
Slavia Praha U19 [3]
 
  CZE U19
Meteor Praha(U19) [15]
Viktoria Plzen U19 [5]
 
  POL ME
Wisla Krakow (Youth) [11]
Slask Wroclaw U21 [10]
 
  JPN D2
FC Ryukyu [8]
Machida Zelvia [7]
 
  POR D2
Leixoes [5]
SL Benfica B [3]
 
  Por U23
Portimonense U23 [23]
Belenenses U23 [23]
 
  Por U23
Coimbra EC U23 [23]
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 [23]
 
  KOR D1
Seongnam FC [11]
Pohang Steelers [7]
 
  AUT D2
FC Blau Weiss Linz [3]
Floridsdorfer AC [7]
 
  LIT D1
Nevezis Kedainiai [10]
Suduva [1]
 
  EST D1
Flora Paide [3]
Tallinna JK Legion [5]
 
  RUS D2
Irtysh 1946 Omsk [8]
Dinamo Barnaul [10]
 
  RUS D2
Chertanovo Moscow [9]
Znamya Truda [10]
 
  RUS D2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 [7]
FC Murom [6]
 
  GERWC
Karlsruher SC (w)
Carl Zeiss Jena (w) [11]
 
  BLR D2
Kommunalnik Slonim [12]
Volna Pinsk [5]
 
  THA D1
Muangkan FC [17]
Chiangmai FC [10]
 
  RUS WPL
Zvezda 2005 (w) [4]
FK Rostov (w) [5]
 
  RUS WPL
FK Ryazan (w) [6]
Krasnodar FK (w) [9]
 
  RUS WPL
Chertanovo Moscow (w) [8]
Lokomotiv Moscow (w) [1]
 
  RUS WPL
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) [7]
Zenit St Petersburg (w) [2]
 
  RUS WPL
Rubin Kazan (w) [10]
CSKA Moscow (w) [3]
 
  ROM D2
ASC Corona Brasov [17]
Hermannstadt [4]
 
  POL WD1
GKS Gornik Leczna (w) [2]
Rekord Bielsko Biala (w) [12]
 
  POL WD1
Czarni Sosnowiec (w) [3]
KKP Bydgoszcz (w) [6]
 
  POL WD1
MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w) [11]
Slask Wroclaw (w) [8]
 
  AFC U23
Uzbekistan U23
Bangladesh U23
 
  AFC U23
Myanmar U23
Chinese TaipeiU23
 
  GER U17
Bayer Leverkusen U17 [15]
SV Lippstadt U17 [16]
 
  Ken D1
Gor Mahia [7]
Sofapaka FC [11]
 
  PORJA2
Pacos Ferreira U19
Feirense U19
 
  POR L3
CF Canelas 2010
Lusitania
 
  PORJA2
Amora FC U19
Belenenses U19
 
  POL ME
Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) [7]
Warta Poznan Youth [13]
 
  POL ME
Rakow Czestochowa (Youth) [6]
Arka Gdynia (Youth) [8]
 
  UKR D2
Olimpic Donetsk [5]
Kryvbas [2]
 
  POL PR
LKS Nieciecza [17]
Slask Wroclaw [5]
 
  POL D2
GKS Belchatow [16]
Sokol Ostroda [18]
 
  TUR D1
Kasimpasa [19]
Yeni Malatyaspor [13]
 
  TUR D2
Bandirmaspor [5]
Samsunspor [9]
 
  THA PR
Suphanburi FC [14]
Khonkaen United [15]
 
  DAN U19
Odense BK U19 [8]
Aalborg BK U19 [12]
 
  DAN U19
Vejle U19 [7]
Esbjerg U19 [14]
 
  DAN U19
Horsens U19 [13]
Aarhus AGF U19 [10]
 
  IWD1
Empoli (w) [9]
Lazio (w) [12]
 
  GER U17
Hansa Rostock U17 [12]
Hamburger SV U17 [10]
 
  POL D1
GKS Jastrzebie [16]
GKS Katowice [12]
 
  AFB
SKV Altenmarkt (w) [6]
Austria Wien (W) [4]
 
  RUS PR
Rubin Kazan [8]
CSKA Moscow [3]
 
  GER Reg
FC Lokomotive Leipzig [3]
Lichtenberg 47 [13]
 
  GER Reg
VfB Auerbach [18]
FSV Optik Rathenow [19]
 
  GER Reg
Eilenburg [20]
SV Tasmania Berlin [14]
 
  GER Reg
Phonix Lubeck [9]
Heider SV [10]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Skovde AIK [2]
Utsiktens BK [3]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Qviding FIF [10]
Lunds BK [7]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Lindome GIF [15]
Assyriska Turab IK JKP [13]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Sollentuna United [6]
Haninge [11]
 
  SWE D1 SN
Tvaakers IF [5]
Osterlen FF [12]
 
  NOR D2
Kvik Halden [8]
Moss [10]
 
  DEN WD
ASA Aarhus (w) [5]
Boldklubben AF 1893 (w) [3]
 
  POL D2
Hutnik Krakow [17]
Wisla Pulawy [10]
 
  POL D2
Lech II Poznan [8]
Wigry Suwalki [7]
 
  POL D2
Slask Wroclaw II [12]
Znicz Pruszkow [13]
 
  POL D2
Pogonmazovik [15]
Chojniczanka Chojnice [5]
 
  UKR D1
FC Mariupol [16]
Dynamo Kyiv [1]
 
  MOL D1
Zimbru Chisinau [7]
FC Floresti [8]
 
  LAT D2
FK Smiltene BJSS [10]
FK Dinamo Riga [9]
 
  DEN D3
Dalum
IF Lyseng
 
  DEN D3
Vanlose
Karlslunde IF
 
  SWE D3
Rynninge IK [14]
Huddinge IF [5]
 
  SWE D3
Froso IF [15]
Bergnasets AIK [11]
 
  SWE WD1
AIK Solna (w) [10]
Vittsjo GIK (w) [5]
 
  SW D1
Sundsvalls DFF (w) [12]
Jitex DFF (w) [10]
 
  THA PR
Prachuap Khiri Khan [13]
Nakhon Ratchasima [8]
 
  THA PR
JL Chiangmai United FC [16]
BG Pathum United [4]
 
  DEN WD1
Brondby IF (w) [3]
HB Koge (w) [1]
 
  ITA YTHL
Cagliari U19 [9]
Inter Milan U20 [5]
 
  DAN U19
Midtjylland U19 [6]
BrondbyU19 [4]
 
  DAN U19
Nordsjaelland U19 [5]
Lyngby Fodbold Club U19 [3]
 
  DAN U19
Silkeborg U19 [2]
Sonderjyske U19 [9]
 
  HUN U19A
Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 [4]
Debrecin VSC U19 [12]
 
  HUN U19A
Diosgyor VTK U19 [6]
Budapest Honved U19 [2]
 
  MAL D2
Zebbug Rangers [5]
St. Andrews [9]
 
  MOL D2
Iskra Stal Ribnita [8]
Real Succes [10]
 
  MOL D2
FCM Ungheni [7]
FC Sucleia [9]
 
  MOL D2
Sporting Trestieni [2]
Drochia [11]
 
  THA D1
Raj Pracha FC [16]
Kasetsart FC [12]
 
  POL WD1
AZS UJ Krakow (w) [7]
Tarnovia Tarnow (w) [10]
 
  GER U19
Arminia Bielefeld U19 [12]
Monchengladbach U19 [8]
 
  GER U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19 [4]
Saarbrucken U19 [20]
 
  GER U19
St. Pauli U19 [10]
Werder Bremen U19 [5]
 
  GER U17
Hannover 96 U17 [4]
Hertha BSC Berlin U17 [1]
 
  GER U17
Union Berlin U17 [8]
VfL Wolfsburg U17 [6]
 
  AUS D3
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure [6]
SVG Reichenau [4]
 
  GER U17
SV Elversberg U17 [19]
Karlsruher SC U17 [14]
 
  ENG PU23
Tottenham Hotspur U23 [5]
Manchester United U23 [6]
 
  GER U17
Hallescher FC U17 [17]
Eintr. BraunschweigU17 [14]
 
  GER U17
FC Erzgebirge Aue U17 [13]
RasenBallsport LeipzigU17 [9]
 
  BUL D1
Slavia Sofia [4]
Botev Vratsa [12]
 
  IDN ISL
Persib Bandung [1]
Persipura Jayapura [17]
 
  ENG PR
Leicester City [9]
Arsenal [10]
 
  ENG LCH
Fulham [2]
West Bromwich(WBA) [3]
 
  GER D2
Werder Bremen [10]
St. Pauli [1]
 
  GER D2
Hannover 96 [14]
Erzgebirge Aue [17]
 
  GER D2
Dynamo Dresden [12]
SV Sandhausen [16]
 
  DEN WD
Vildbjerg SF (w) [6]
Naesby BK (w) [7]
 
  GERWC
Bayern Munchen (w) [1]
Eintracht Frankfurt (w) [3]
 
  DEN D3
VSK Arhus
BK Frem
 
  CYP D2
Nea Salamis [9]
Agia Napa [13]
 
  CYP D2
Asil Lysi [16]
Olympiada Lympion [4]
 
  CYP D2
Onisilos Sotiras [8]
Othellos Athienou [15]
 
  CYP D2
Ermis Aradippou [7]
Karmiotissa Polemidion [2]
 
  CYP D2
Anagennisi FC Deryneia [10]
Omonia Aradippou [14]
 
  THA D1
Rayong FC [8]
Khonkaen FC [15]
 
  DEN D2
FA 2000 [11]
AB Copenhagen [5]
 
  ALB D1
KF Laci [7]
Skenderbeu Korca [10]
 
  IRQ D1
Al Sinaah [11]
AL Minaa [19]
 
  IRQ D1
Naft Misan [7]
Al Zawraa [5]
 
  IRQ D1
Al Qasim Sport Club [18]
Al Karkh [17]
 
  SPA D1
Elche [15]
Real Madrid [2]
 
  ITA C1
Bari [1]
Catanzaro [2]
 
  GER D3
TSV 1860 Munchen [16]
SC Freiburg (Youth) [15]
 
  GER D3
Eintracht Braunschweig [2]
SV Wehen Wiesbaden [9]
 
  GER D3
SV Waldhof Mannheim [5]
Saarbrucken [3]
 
  GER D3
Zwickau [13]
Havelse [20]
 
  GER D3
Hallescher FC [10]
MSV Duisburg [17]
 
  GER D3
BFC Viktoria 1889 [8]
Borussia Dortmund (Youth) [6]
 
  GER Reg
Rot-Weiss Ahlen [13]
Monchengladbach AM. [9]
 
  GER Reg
Rot-Weiss Essen [1]
Alemannia Aachen [15]
 
  GER Reg
Werder Bremen (Youth) [2]
HSC Hannover [8]
 
  GER Reg
FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) [2]
TSV Schott Mainz [17]
 
  GER Reg
Schweinfurt 05 FC [3]
TSV Buchbach [5]
 
  GER Reg
SpVgg Bayreuth [2]
TSV Rain Am Lech [18]
 
  GER Reg
Oldenburg [1]
Hannover 96 Am [3]
 
  GER Reg
SSV Ulm 1846 [1]
FC Giessen [18]
 
  GER Reg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg [10]
FV Illertissen [6]
 
  GER Reg
VFB Homberg [19]
SV Lippstadt [10]
 
  GER Reg
Wegberg-Beeck [17]
Bonner [16]
 
  GER Reg
Fortuna Koln [3]
Uerdingen KFC 05 [20]
 
  GER Reg
TSV 1860 Rosenheim [20]
Greuther Furth (Youth) [19]
 
  GER Reg
TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) [9]
TSG Balingen [16]
 
  GER Reg
SV Schalding Heining [17]
Wacker Burghausen [4]
 
  GER Reg
Astoria Walldorf [19]
FK Pirmasens [15]
 
  GER Reg
SV Rodinghausen [12]
Sportfreunde Lotte [18]
 
  GER Reg
FC Pipinsried [13]
Nurnberg (Youth) [15]
 
  GER Reg
VfB Eichstatt [11]
SC Eltersdorf [14]
 
  GER Reg
Rot-Weiss Koblenz [13]
Vfr Aalen [11]
 
  GER Reg
SV Straelen [11]
Koln Am [5]
 
  GER Reg
Wuppertaler [2]
Wiedenbruck [7]
 
  NOR D2
Fram Larvik [11]
Flekkeroy [13]
 
  NOR D2
Kjelsas [9]
Skeid Oslo [1]
 
  NOR D2
FK Arendal [5]
Vard Haugesund [3]
 
  NOR D2
Sotra [10]
Oygarden FK [6]
 
  DEN D1
Jammerbugt [7]
Nykobing FC [6]
 
  DEN D2
HIK Hellerup [8]
Thisted FC [3]
 
  DEN D2
Skive IK [10]
Hillerod Fodbold [2]
 
  DEN D2
Brabrand [7]
Middelfart G og [12]
 
  DEN WD
Varde (w) [4]
Herlufsholm GF (w) [8]
 
  DEN WD
Sundby BK (w) [2]
Odense BK (w) [1]
 
  POL D2
Pogon Siedlce [14]
Radunia Stezyca [4]
 
  GRE D2
Ergotelis [3]
Egaleo Athens [2]
 
  GRE D2
Pierikos [8]
Thesprotos [13]
 
  GRE D2
Ierapetra [8]
Panathinaikos B [16]
 
  GRE D2
Diagoras [9]
AEK Athens B [15]
 
  GRE D2
Apollon Larissas [12]
Veria FC [11]
 
  GRE D2
AE Kifisias [13]
Rhodos FC [7]
 
  SLO D1
Tabor Sezana [7]
Radomlje [10]
 
  TUN D1
Club Africain [3]
AS Slimane [8]
 
  TUN D1
C.A.Bizertin [3]
Esperance Sportive de Tunis [4]
 
  TUN D1
Esperance Sportive Zarzis [5]
Rejiche [4]
 
  TUN D1
U.S.Monastir [1]
ES du Sahel [7]
 
  TUN D1
ES Hamam-Sousse [2]
CS.Hammam-Lif [8]
 
  TUN D1
US Ben Guerdane [5]
Sifakesi [7]
 
  TUN D1
US Tataouine [1]
Etoile Metlaoui [6]
 
  TUN D1
Chebba [6]
Olympique de Beja [2]
 
  AZE D1
Zira FK [4]
Keshla FK [7]
 
  LAT D2
Tukums-2000 [2]
Rezekne/BJSS [4]
 
  LAT D2
JDFS Alberts [8]
FK Auda Riga [1]
 
  SLO D2
NK Primorje [4]
ND Gorica [2]
 
  SLO D2
NK Rudar Velenje [5]
MNK FC Ljubljana [12]
 
  SLO D2
Krsko Posavlje [13]
Jadran Dekani [14]
 
  SLO D2
Roltek Dob [6]
NK Rogaska [8]
 
  SLO D2
NK Bilje [11]
NK Brezice [16]
 
  SWE D3
Vastra Frolunda [15]
Ullared [10]
 
  SWE D3
Friska Viljor FC [2]
Sandviks IK [7]