ITA D2
Parma [15]
Vicenza [19]
 
  ITA D2
Pisa [1]
Ascoli [9]
 
  ITA D2
Pordenone Calcio SSD [20]
Cremonese [5]
 
  Por U23
Estoril U23 [23]
Farense U23 [7]
 
  NOR AL
Ham-Kam [1]
Raufoss [8]
 
  NOR AL
Sogndal [5]
Stjordals Blink [14]
 
  NOR AL
Asane Fotball [7]
Bryne [10]
 
  NOR AL
Jerv [2]
Grorud [15]
 
  NOR AL
Ranheim IL [9]
KFUM Oslo [6]
 
  NOR AL
Sandnes Ulf [11]
Fredrikstad [4]
 
  SER D1
Proleter [9]
Vojvodina Novi Sad [5]
 
  CYP D1
AEP Paphos [8]
PAEEK [9]
 
  TUR D1
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi [11]
Adana Demirspor [10]
 
  TUR D1
Giresunspor [16]
Antalyaspor [17]
 
  TUR D2
Bursaspor [11]
Keciorengucu [18]
 
  TUR D2
Adanaspor [16]
Altinordu [15]
 
  CRO D1
Istra 1961 Pula [8]
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb [5]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Raanana [16]
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv [12]
 
  ISR D2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth [11]
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla [14]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Akko [9]
Hapoel Petah Tikva [10]
 
  EST D2
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B [9]
Flora Tallinn II [4]
 
  SPA D2
Tenerife [5]
Burgos CF [10]
 
  SPA D1
Rayo Vallecano [8]
Celta Vigo [14]
 
  GRE D1
Ionikos [10]
Volos NFC [5]
 
  DEN D1
Herfolge Boldklub Koge [8]
AC Horsens [5]
 
  UKR D1
FC Vorskla Poltava [3]
Chernomorets Odessa [15]
 
  GERWC
SC Freiburg (w) [8]
VfL Wolfsburg (w) [4]
 
  ITA YTHL
Torino U20 [10]
Sampdoria Youth [12]
 
  BEL U21
Kortrijk U21 [14]
Lommel SK U21 [13]
 
  BEL U21
Excelsior Mouscron U21 [6]
St. Gilloise U21 [10]
 
  BEL U21
Westerlo U21 [7]
Beerschot Wilrijk U21 [5]
 
  BEL U21
Lierse U21 [4]
KV Oostende U21 [2]
 
  BEL U21
RS Waasland Beveren U21 [3]
RWD Molenbeek U21 [8]
 
  BEL U21
Seraing U21 [11]
Excelsior Virton U21 [12]
 
  BEL U21
Deinze U21 [9]
AS Eupen U21 [1]
 
  KSA D1
Al-Nahdha [14]
Al Sahel [16]
 
  SWE D1
Halmstads [14]
AIK Solna [2]
 
  SWE D1
Degerfors IF [12]
IFK Goteborg [11]
 
  SWE D1
Mjallby AIF [13]
Hammarby [5]
 
  GER D3
SC Verl [14]
VfL Osnabruck [4]
 
  SWE D2
GAIS [14]
Norrby IF [6]
 
  SWE D2
AFC Eskilstuna [11]
IFK Varnamo [1]
 
  DEN SASL
Odense BK [7]
Aarhus AGF [9]
 
  EGY D1
El Sharqia Dokhan [15]
Ghazl El Mahallah [14]
 
  ARG D2
Atletico Atlanta [9]
Estudiantes de Caseros [10]
 
  SWE WD1
Orebro (w) [7]
Pitea IF (w) [11]
 
  SWE WD1
FC Rosengard (w) [1]
Eskilstuna United (w) [4]
 
  DEN WD1
Kolding BK (w) [6]
AGF Kvindefodbold APS (w) [7]
 
  ACT M
Deportivo Espanol [4]
Ferrocarril Midland [16]
 
  ACT M
Leandro N Alem [18]
Sportivo Dock Sud [6]
 
  BHR D1
East Riffa [4]
Al Khaldiya [3]
 
  ISR D1
Hapoel Natzrat Illit [10]
Beitar Jerusalem [8]
 
  ROM D1
Rapid Bucuresti [7]
Universitatea Craiova [11]
 
  ARG D2
Deportivo Riestra [13]
Temperley [11]
 
  BEL U21
Standard Liege U21 [5]
KAA GentU21 [4]
 
  ARG D2
Nueva Chicago [17]
Club Atletico Tigre [4]
 
  POR D1
Sporting Braga [5]
Portimonense [6]
 
  HOL D2
Helmond Sport [16]
Almere City FC [19]
 
  HOL D2
Jong Ajax (Youth) [6]
SC Telstar [12]
 
  HOL D2
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) [15]
AZ Alkmaar (Youth) [7]
 
  NOR AL
Aalesund FK [3]
Start Kristiansand [12]
 
  HUN D2E
Diosgyor VTK [4]
Szombathelyi Haladas [1]
 
  BOL D1
Real Santa Cruz [11]
Real Tomayapo [13]
 
  ENG PU23
Reading U23 [11]
Sunderland U23 [10]
 
  ENG PU23
Leicester City U23 [11]
West Ham U23 [2]
 
  ENG PU23
Stoke City U23 [6]
Wolves U23 [5]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Swansea City U23 [13]
Cardiff City U23 [1]
 
  ENG PU23
Birmingham City U23 [14]
Burnley U23 [4]
 
  ENG PU23
Nottingham Forest U23 [9]
West Bromwich U23 [2]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Sheffield Utd U23 [4]
Sheffield Wed U23 [17]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Ipswich U23 [8]
Colchester United U23 [7]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Wigan U23 [12]
Hull City U23 [10]
 
  SLO D1
Maribor [3]
FC Koper [1]
 
  ITA D1
Bologna [9]
Cagliari [20]
 
  FRA D2
Valenciennes [15]
AJ Auxerre [5]
 
  IRE PR
Waterford United [8]
Derry City [3]
 
  IRE PR
St. Patricks Athletic [2]
Bohemians [5]
 
  IRE PR
Sligo Rovers [4]
Longford Town [10]
 
  ENG PR
Wolves [11]
Everton [8]
 
  SPA D1
Levante [19]
Granada CF [18]
 
  ITA C1
Gubbio [6]
Robur Siena S.S.D. [7]
 
  IRE PR
Finn Harps [9]
Drogheda United [6]
 
  CRC D1
AD Guanacasteca [8]
AD San Carlos [9]
 
  MAL D2
Naxxar Lions [1]
Vittoriosa Stars [5]
 
  COL D1
Atletico Junior Barranquilla [7]
Deportivo Pasto [17]
 
  ARG D2
San Martin Tucuman [3]
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares [5]
 
  POR D1
Moreirense [14]
Pacos de Ferreira [9]
 
  ARG D1
Patronato Parana [21]
Colon de Santa Fe [6]
 
  BRA D2
Cruzeiro (MG) [12]
Vila Nova [10]
 
  BOL D1
Independiente Petrolero [2]
San Jose [16]
 
  BRA D1
Cuiaba [10]
Bragantino [5]
 
  COL D1
Atletico Huila [20]
Deportivo Cali [10]
 
  ECU D1
Barcelona SC(ECU) [8]
9 de Octubre [2]
 
  ARG D2
Almagro [8]
Club Atletico Guemes [3]
 
  ARG D1
Central Cordoba SDE [25]
Aldosivi Mar del Plata [20]
 
  BRA D1
Corinthians Paulista (SP) [7]
Chapecoense SC [20]
 
  BOL D1
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto [9]
Real Potosi [15]
 
  CRC D1
Sporting San Jose [7]
AD Grecia [6]
 
  COL D1
Deportes Quindio [11]
Independiente Santa Fe [12]
 
  MLS
Seattle Sounders [1]
LA Galaxy [4]
 
  RUS D2
Sibir-M Novosibirsk [4]
Dinamo Barnaul [10]
 
  AFC U23
Saudi Arabia U23
Bangladesh U23
 
  EST D1
Nomme JK Kalju [4]
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka [9]
 
  AFC U23
Vietnam U23
Myanmar U23
 
  AFC U23
Kuwait U23
Uzbekistan U23
 
  UZB D1
Termez Surkhon [10]
Nasaf Qarshi [4]
Postp.
  ISR D3
Maccabi Tzur Shalom [14]
Ironi Nesher [17]
 
  ARM D2
Pyunik B [3]
Shirak [2]
 
  ARM D2
Ararat-Armenia B [4]
BKMA II [6]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Trabzonspor U19
Midtjylland U19 [19]
 
  POL Cup
KS Wieczysta Krakow
Garbarnia Krakow [9]
 
  SVK D2
MFK Dubnica nad Vahom [12]
Sport Podbrezova [3]
 
  Syri D1
Al-Taleiah
Jableh SC
 
  Syri D1
Al-Jaish Damascus
Al Wathbah
 
  Syri D1
Teshrin SC
Al-Wahda Damascus
 
  Syri D1
Al Ittihad (SYR)
Al Nawair
 
  Syri D1
Al-Karamah
Afrin SC
 
  Syri D1
Al futowa
Hutteen FC
 
  Syri D1
Al-Shorta Damascus
Ha Ji lage
 
  DEN RL
Horsens Reserve [2]
Aarhus AGF Reserve [3]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Malmo U19
Chelsea FC U19
 
  AZE D2
Zaqatala FK
Sabah II
 
  UPL
Vipers
Onduparaka FC
 
  UPL
Uganda Police FC
Express FC
 
  UPL
BUL FC
Mbarara City
 
  UPL
Bright Stars
Kampala City Council FC
 
  UPL
defense forces
Gaddafi FC
 
  AZE D2
Sabayi II
Qarabag II
 
  AZE D2
Keshla FK II
FK Kapaz Ganca
 
  UPL
Tooro United
Busoga United
 
  UPL
Arua Hill SC
URA Kampala
 
  CZEC
Slavia Praha [4]
Tescoma Zlin [13]
 
  CZEC
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice [8]
Sigma Olomouc [7]
 
  SVK Cup
Dolny Kubin [6]
MSK Zilina [7]
 
  SVK Cup
Besenova
FK Senica [8]
 
  SER D1
Kolubara [13]
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda [8]
 
  MALAC
Kedah [2]
Negeri Sembilan [1]
 
  MALAC
Kelantan [6]
MISC-MIFA [7]
 
  MALAC
Johor Darul Takzim [1]
Sabah [9]
 
  SWE U21AS
Athletic FC United U21 [1]
Degerfors IF U21 [4]
 
  DEN RL
Odense BK Reserve [2]
Sonderjyske Reserve [1]
 
  UEFA YL U19
VfL Wolfsburg U19 [19]
Red Bull Salzburg U19
 
  UEFA YL U19
Atalanta U19
Manchester United U19
 
  ENG U23 D1
Barnsley U23 [15]
Coventry City U23 [3]
 
  BI PL
Aigle Noir [7]
Le Messager Ngozi [5]
 
  TKM D1
HTTU Asgabat [6]
FC MERW [5]
 
  SAPL D1
Kaizer Chiefs [5]
Stellenbosch FC [4]
 
  ENG U23 D1
Millwall U23 [5]
Watford U23 [11]
 
  UAE LP
Al Ain [1]
Al-Dhafra [12]
 
  UAE LP
Ittihad Kalba [10]
Al Ahli(UAE) [2]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Juventus U20 [3]
Zenit St.Petersburg U19
 
  UEFA YL U19
Dinamo KyivU19
Barcelona U19
 
  ARM D2
Urartu II [7]
Alashkert B Martuni [8]
 
  KSA D1
Al-Qadasiya [17]
Bisha FC [11]
 
  UEFA U17
Albania U17
Northern Ireland U17
 
  UEFA U17
Scotland U17
Italy U17
 
  ALG D1
ES Setif [2]
HB Chelghoum Laid [1]
 
  ALG D1
MC Alger [7]
CR Belouizdad [1]
 
  ALG D1
OM Medea [10]
JS kabylie [6]
 
  ALG D1
JS Saoura [3]
RC Relizane [11]
 
  SAPL D1
Lamontville Golden Arrows [10]
Moroka Swallows [13]
 
  SAPL D1
TS Galaxy [16]
Baroka FC [12]
 
  SWE U21AS
Kalmar U21 [5]
IFK Varnamo U21 [7]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Bayern Munchen U19 [19]
Benfica U19
 
  UEFA YL U19
Sevilla U19
Lille U19 [19]
 
  POL Cup
Widzew lodz [1]
GKS Jastrzebie [16]
 
  KSA D1
Al-Akhdoud [12]
Al-Ameade [18]
 
  KSA D1
Uhud [7]
Al Kholood [20]
 
  SAPL D1
Royal AM [3]
Supersport United [2]
 
  SAPL D1
Orlando Pirates [7]
Sekhukhune United [6]
 
  BHR D1
Al-Najma [5]
Manama Club [1]
 
  BHR D1
Al-Riffa [2]
Al-Ahli(BHR) [8]
 
  QAT D2
Al Shahaniya
Al Mesaimeer Club
 
  QAT D2
Al Nasa(QAT)
Russell City
 
  SWE U21AS
Norrby IF(U21) [4]
Varbergs BoIS U21 [2]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Villarreal U19
Young Boys U19
 
  UAE LP
Al-Wasl [9]
Al Nasr Dubai [3]
 
  UAE LP
Ajman [7]
Al-Jazira(UAE) [4]
 
  KSA D1
Al-Draih [15]
Al-Kawkab [10]