EGYCup
Smouha SC [6]
Pyramids FC [4]
 
  NOR WCUP
Nardo FK(w)
Byasen Toppfotball (w)
 
  JOR D1
Ramtha Club [4]
Al Aqaba SC [9]
 
  BRA BAS U23
EC Vitoria U23
Fluminense U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Santos U23
Figueirense U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Ponte Preta U23
Coritiba U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Juventude RS U23
Avai FC U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Gremio RS U23
EC Bahia U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
CRB U23
Corinthians U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Fortaleza U23
Ceara U23
 
  BRA BAS U23
Bragantino PA U23
Cuiaba/MT U23
 
  EGY D1
Al Ahly SC [2]
Ceramica Cleopatra FC [12]
 
  BOL D1
Royal Pari FC [3]
Club Guabira [10]
 
  PAR Cup
Sport Sastreno
General Caballero CG
 
  ICE D1
Fram Reykjavik [1]
Fjolnir [3]
 
  ICE D1
Grotta Seltjarnarnes [8]
UMF Selfoss [10]
 
  ICE LD1
Haukar (w) [5]
Afturelding (w) [3]
 
  ICE LD1
Augnablik (w) [10]
Grindavik (w) [7]
 
  ICE LD1
KR Reykjavik (w) [1]
Haffner John (w) [2]
 
  ICE LD1
IA Akranes (w) [8]
HK Kopavogur (w) [9]
 
  COL Cup
Boca Juniors De Cali [14]
Deportivo Pereira [20]
 
  COL Cup
Llaneros FC [8]
Boyaca Chico [3]
 
  URU D1
CS Cerrito [9]
Nacional Montevideo [2]
 
  PAR Cup
Independiente Nanawa
3 De Febrero [12]
 
  BRA CUP
Juazeirense [1]
Santos [12]
 
  COL Cup
Envigado FC [13]
Atletico Bucaramanga [2]
 
  BOL D1
Jorge Wilstermann [13]
Aurora [11]
 
  USA NPSL
New England Revolution B
North Carolina
 
  Chile Cup
Coquimbo Unido [1]
Fernandez Vial [15]
 
  MEX D2
Club Chivas Tapatio [6]
Pumas Tabasco [14]
 
  CNCF CLG
Hankook Verdes
Santos De Guapiles [11]
 
  BRA CUP
ABC RN
Flamengo [6]
 
  COL Cup
Barranquilla FC [11]
Jaguares de Cordoba [17]
 
  IDN ISL
PSM Makassar [6]
Barito Putera [17]
 
  MEX D1
Queretaro FC [9]
Club Leon [18]
 
  USL D1
Tacoma Defiance [21]
Sacramento Republic FC [27]
 
  CNCF CLG
C.S.D. Comunicaciones [2]
Once Municipal [2]
 
  IDN ISL
Persela Lamongan [18]
Persiraja Aceh [7]
 
  AUS QSL
Brisbane Olympic United FC [5]
Queensland Lions SC [6]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Dandenong Thunder U21 [11]
Oakleigh Cannons U21 [4]
 
  Aus VPL U21
St. Albans Saints U21 [10]
Heidelberg United U21 [13]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 [9]
Altona Magic U21 [12]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Eastern Lions U21 [7]
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 [6]
 
  Aus VPL U21
South Melbourne U21 [2]
Melbourne Knights U21 [5]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Hume City U21 [8]
Avondale FC U21 [1]
 
  Aus VPL U21
Bentleigh greens U21 [3]
Dandenong City U21 [14]
 
  INT CF
Alaves [16]
Al Nasr Dubai [5]
 
  CHA CSL
Wuhan FC [6]
Tianjin Tigers [7]
 
  CHA D1
Chengdu Better City FC [1]
Shenyang City Public [4]
 
  INT CF
Real Sociedad [5]
Eibar [20]
 
  CZE U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 [2]
MFK Karvina U19 [14]
 
  AUS QSL
Peninsula Power [1]
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane [8]
 
  AUS QSL
Logan Lightning [9]
Capalaba Bulldogs [10]
 
  QLD D1
Brisbane Wolves
Mitchelton FC
 
  QLD D1
Western Pride
Ipswich knights SC
 
  AUS VPL
Port Melbourne [6]
Altona Magic [13]
 
  JPN D1
Gamba Osaka [19]
Yokohama Marinos [6]
 
  RUS D2
FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk [1]
Kazanka Moscow [9]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Broadmeadow Magic [3]
Maitland [2]
 
  CHA CSL
Shanghai Shenhua [3]
Changchun Yatai [2]
 
  AUS VPL
Bentleigh greens [2]
Dandenong City SC [12]
 
  Aus VD1
Moreland Zebras [7]
FC Bulleen Lions [10]
 
  AUS BPL
Brisbane Knights [10]
Mount Gravatt Hawks [5]
 
  RUS YthC
Chertanovo Moscow Youth [3]
FK Krasnodar Youth [9]
 
  BGD D1
Abahani Limited [3]
Sheikh Russel KC [7]
 
  RUS D2
FC Yessentuki [17]
Mashuk-KMV [7]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Ural Youth [5]
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth [9]
 
  RUS YthC
Khimki Youth [10]
FK Rostov Youth [1]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth [3]
Dinamo Moscow Youth [8]
 
  RUS YthC
Arsenal Tula Youth [7]
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth [4]
 
  RUS YthC
Konopliev Youth [4]
Rubin Kazan (R) [1]
 
  RUS YthC
Spartak Moscow Youth [7]
Strogino Youth [10]
 
  CHA D1
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard [6]
Suzhou Dongwu [5]
 
  CHA D1
Meizhou Hakka [1]
Heilongjiang Lava Spring [2]
 
  SIN D1
Albirex Niigata FC [1]
Tanjong Pagar Utd [5]
 
  CHA D1
Sichuan Jiuniu [4]
Jiangxi Liansheng FC [5]
 
  INT CF
Altay Spor Kulubu [5]
Umraniyespor [8]
 
  UZB D1
Mashal Muborak [11]
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor [6]
 
  UZB D1
Pakhtakor [1]
Nasaf Qarshi [3]
 
  RUS YthC
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth [6]
FC Terek Groznyi Youth [8]
 
  Ken D1
Kariobangi Sharks
Mathare United
 
  Ken D1
Bandari
Tusker
 
  Ken D1
Posta Rangers
Vihiga United
 
  Ken D1
Weston Shitima
KCB SC
 
  Ken D1
Sofapaka FC
Nzoia United
 
  CHA CSL
Hebei FC [4]
Beijing Guoan [5]
 
  CHA CSL
Dalian Pro [8]
Shanghai Port [1]
 
  ARM D1
Noravank [9]
FC Pyunik [1]
 
  ARM D2
Alashkert B Martuni [11]
Gandzasar Kapan [9]
 
  GEO D2
FC Metalurgi Rustavi [9]
Merani Martvili [3]
 
  GEO D2
FC Merani Tbilisi [5]
Chikhura Sachkhere [10]
 
  GEO D2
Baia Zugdidi [8]
Gareji Sagarejo [4]
 
  BGD D1
Muktijoddha SKC [11]
Brothers Union [12]
 
  MAC D1
PSP Macau [7]
Lun Lok [5]
 
  WAL CLC
Ruthin Town FC [5]
Caernarfon [6]
 
  WAL CLC
Cambrian Clydach [2]
Newtown AFC [9]
 
  WAL CLC
Prestatyn Town FC [2]
Newi Cefn Druids [12]
 
  WAL CLC
Llandudno [6]
Connahs Quay Nomads FC [1]
 
  WAL CLC
Gresford [8]
Bangor City FC [3]
 
  WAL CLC
Penrhyncoch [9]
The New Saints [2]
 
  WAL CLC
Flint Town [11]
Bala Town F.C. [3]
 
  WAL CLC
Haverfordwest County [7]
Goytre Utd [3]
 
  WAL CLC
Trefelin [1]
Risca Utd [12]
 
  WAL CLC
Airbus UK Broughton [1]
Buckley Town [13]
 
  WAL CLC
Cwmbran Celtic [16]
Pontypridd [6]
 
  WAL CLC
Ammanford [5]
UWIC Inter Cardiff [10]
 
  WAL CLC
Barry Town United [4]
Llanelli [7]
 
  WAL CLC
Conwy Utd [6]
Holywell [4]
 
  WAL CLC
Aberystwyth Town [8]
Pen-y-Bont FC [5]
 
  WAL CLC
Undy Athletic [15]
Swansea University [11]
 
  RUS PR
FC Ufa [11]
Lokomotiv Moscow [3]
 
  RUS YthC
CSKA Moscow (R) [2]
Ufa Youth [6]
 
  MEX U20
Necaxa U20 [3]
CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 [17]
 
  LIT D1
Dziugas Telsiai [7]
Nevezis Kedainiai [10]
 
  JOR D1
Al Hussein Irbid [7]
Maan [8]
 
  ARM D1
FC Avan Academy [3]
BKMA [10]
 
  FAR D1
KI Klaksvik [1]
Vikingur Gotu [2]
 
  INT CF
Spezia [15]
Cremonese [12]
 
  MEX U20
Mazatlan U20 [1]
Monterrey U20 [2]
 
  FIN D1
HIFK [6]
SJK Seinajoen [5]
 
  FIN D3 A
HJS Akatemia [2]
FC Ilves-Kissat [4]
 
  FIN D3 A
JaPS [1]
PEPO Lappeenranta [3]
 
  ROM D1
FC Botosani [7]
UTA Arad [6]
 
  BUL D1
Tsarsko Selo [6]
Botev Vratsa [7]
 
  URU D1
Liverpool URU [4]
Villa Espanola [16]
 
  POL PR
Gornik Leczna [15]
Warta Poznan [7]
 
  POL D1
Resovia Rzeszow [16]
GKS Tychy [3]
 
  CZE D2
Vysocina jihlava [1]
Dukla Prague [4]
 
  PER D1
Deportivo Municipal [2]
Inti Gas Deportes [17]
 
  INT CF
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi [12]
Yeni Malatyaspor [15]
 
  INT CF
FK Minsk (w) [2]
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) [1]
 
  EST D3
Halliu football College [2]
JK Tallinna Kalev II [8]
 
  EST D3
Laanemaa Haapsalu [6]
Tallinna JK Legion B [10]
 
  EST D3
Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve [4]
Tallinna FC Ararat TTU [5]
 
  GER Reg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg [7]
Wacker Burghausen [2]
 
  DEN SASL
Silkeborg [9]
Viborg [3]
 
  DEN D1
Hvidovre IF [6]
Fremad Amager [11]
 
  AUT D2
Austria Wien (Youth) [4]
Grazer AK [11]
 
  AUT D2
SV Horn [5]
Rapid Vienna (Youth) [9]
 
  AUT D2
Kapfenberg [16]
FAC Team Fur Wien [10]
 
  AUT D2
SKU Amstetten [8]
SK Vorwarts Steyr [13]
 
  AUT D2
Austria Lustenau [1]
FC Liefering [2]
 
  UKR D1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv [5]
Chernomorets Odessa [16]
 
  EST D1
FC Flora Tallinn [2]
Trans Narva [6]
 
  EST D1
Tallinna JK Legion [5]
Vaprus Parnu [10]
 
  INT CF
Groningen [7]
Venezia [5]
 
  DEN WD1
Brondby IF (w) [2]
Kolding BK (w) [4]
 
  RUS YthC
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth [2]
PFC Sochi Youth [5]
 
  AUS D3
VfB Hohenems [4]
FC Lauterach [8]