GER Reg
Bayern Munchen (Youth) [1]
FV Illertissen [10]
 
  GER Reg
TSV 1860 Rosenheim [11]
SV Heimstetten [14]
 
  GER Reg
Unterhaching [13]
SC Eltersdorf [19]
 
  FRA D3
Creteil [17]
Avranches [13]
 
  FRA D3
Sete FC [9]
Bastia Borgo [16]
 
  FRA D3
Bourg Peronnas [10]
Villefranche [3]
 
  FRA D3
Stade Lavallois MFC [12]
Orleans US 45 [6]
 
  FRA D3
Sedan [12]
Annecy [14]
 
  FRA D3
Concarneau [5]
Red Star FC 93 [7]
 
  FRA D3
Chateauroux [20]
Cholet So [11]
 
  FRA D3
Boulogne [15]
Chambly FC [19]
 
  FRA D3
Le Mans [4]
Stade Briochin [8]
 
  DEN D1
AC Horsens [12]
Helsingor [4]
 
  LIT D1
Kauno Zalgiris [4]
FK Riteriai [6]
 
  EGY D1
Aswan [16]
El Entag Al Harby [18]
 
  EGY D1
El Gounah [10]
NBE SC [15]
 
  AUS D3
Vocklamarkt [3]
Sturm Graz (Youth) [1]
 
  AUS D3
Allerheiligen [5]
SC Gleisdorf [11]
 
  AUS D3
ATSV Stadl Paura [17]
SC Kalsdorf [6]
 
  AUS D3
Deutschlandsberger SC [7]
FC Wels [9]
 
  AUS D3
Bischofshofen [9]
SV Grodig [7]
 
  AUS D3
SV Seekirchen [2]
St. Johann [5]
 
  AUS D3
WSC Hertha Wels [16]
SK Treibach [10]
 
  AUS D3
First Wien 1894
Andelsbuch [12]
 
  AUS D3
SV Spittal [15]
Union Gurten [2]
 
  AUS D3
Neusiedl [11]
Traiskirchen [4]
 
  AUS D3
TUS Bad Gleichenberg [4]
SV Ried B [8]
 
  JOR D1
Al Faisaly [3]
Sahab SC [11]
 
  INT CF
Verona [10]
Spal [9]
 
  AUS D3
SC Mannsdorf [7]
Wiener Viktoria [9]
 
  AUS D3
FC Magna Wiener Neustadt [13]
SV Stripfing Weiden [6]
 
  HOL D2
Den Bosch [19]
Helmond Sport [12]
 
  HOL D2
Excelsior SBV [9]
FC Oss [10]
 
  HOL D2
FC Eindhoven [15]
Volendam [6]
 
  HOL D2
SC Telstar [13]
Emmen [16]
 
  HOL D2
Dordrecht [20]
Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) [14]
 
  SVK D1
Zlate Moravce [12]
FK Senica [7]
 
  ICE D1
Afturelding [9]
Thor Akureyri [7]
 
  ICE D1
Grindavik [6]
Vestri [5]
 
  HUN D1
Varda SE [5]
Gyirmot SE [3]
 
  BUL D1
CSKA 1948 Sofia [13]
Lokomotiv Sofia [12]
 
  URU D1
Club Atletico Progreso [14]
Rentistas [8]
 
  URU D1
Deportivo Maldonado [12]
Centro Atletico Fenix [11]
 
  URU D1
Plaza Colonia [1]
Boston River [15]
 
  INT CF
Adana Demirspor [1]
Besiktas JK [1]
 
  ICE WPR
Valur (w) [1]
IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) [6]
 
  ICE WPR
Stjarnan (w) [3]
Thor KA Akureyri (w) [7]
 
  SER D2
Habitpharm Javor [16]
FK Loznica [5]
 
  AUT D2
FC Blau Weiss Linz [6]
St.Polten [15]
 
  DEN SASL
Midtjylland [5]
Vejle [12]
 
  SUI D1
Thun [7]
Aarau [9]
 
  SUI D1
Neuchatel Xamax [8]
Kriens [5]
 
  IRE D1
Bray Wanderers [5]
Wexford (Youth) [10]
 
  POL PR
Lech Poznan [1]
Cracovia Krakow [13]
 
  POL D1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [16]
Odra Opole [8]
 
  ROM D1
CS Mioveni [16]
CFR Cluj [2]
 
  INT CF
Granada CF [9]
Malaga [12]
 
  ENG LCH
Bournemouth AFC [6]
West Bromwich(WBA) [19]
 
  BEL D1
Club Brugge [9]
Cercle Brugge [6]
 
  IRE PR
Waterford United [8]
Bohemians [4]
 
  IRE PR
Derry City [7]
Drogheda United [5]
 
  IRE PR
Dundalk [6]
St. Patricks Athletic [2]
 
  IRE D1
UC Dublin [4]
Shelbourne [1]
 
  IRE D1
Salthill Devon Galway [3]
Cork City [9]
 
  IRE D1
Treaty United [2]
Cabinteely FC [8]
 
  GERC
Bremer SV
Bayern Munchen [1]
 
  GERC
TSV 1860 Munchen [4]
Darmstadt [18]
 
  GERC
Dynamo Dresden [2]
SC Paderborn 07 [7]
 
  FRA D1
Monaco [3]
Nantes [18]
 
  IRE PR
Shamrock Rovers [1]
Longford Town [10]
 
  BRA D2
Remo Belem (PA) [13]
Operario Ferroviario PR [8]
 
  EGY D1
Al-Ittihad Alexandria [5]
Zamalek [1]
 
  POR D1
Sporting CP [1]
Vizela [2]
 
  ICE D1
Throttur Reykjavik [11]
Kordrengir [4]
 
  ICE WPR
Keflavik (w) [9]
Fylkir (w) [10]
 
  ICE WPR
Tindastoll Neisti (w) [8]
Breidablik (w) [2]
 
  ICE D2
Haukar Hafnarfjordur [7]
Throttur Vogum [1]
 
  ICE D2
KF Fjallabyggdar [4]
Volsungur husavik [2]
 
  ICE D2
UMF Njardvik [5]
Kari Akranes [11]
 
  ICE LD1
Grotta (w) [6]
Vikingur Reykjavik (w) [4]
 
  USA NPSL
Toronto FC II
Richmond Kickers
 
  PER D1
Sport Huancayo [19]
Sporting Cristal [5]
 
  URU D1
Cerro Largo [7]
CA Penarol [5]
 
  COL D2
Real Cartagena [6]
Fortaleza F.C [15]
 
  ARG D1
Sarmiento Junin [21]
Rosario Central [19]
 
  BRA D1
Sport Club Recife PE [16]
Bragantino [4]
 
  BRA D2
Guarani SP [6]
Brasil de Pelotas [18]
 
  BRA D2
Coritiba PR [2]
Goias [3]
 
  MEX U20
Club Tijuana U20 [10]
Toluca U20 [5]
 
  USL D1
New York Red Bulls B [29]
Tampa Bay Rowdies [4]
 
  USL D1
Loudoun United [31]
Charlotte Independence [20]
 
  BRA D3
Manaus (AM) [7]
Volta Redonda [1]
 
  BRA D3
Altos/PI [6]
Ferroviario CE [3]
 
  PAR D1
Guarani CA [2]
Olimpia Asuncion [3]
 
  USL D1
Charleston Battery [11]
Pittsburgh Riverhounds [5]
 
  MEX D1
Mazatlan FC [1]
Monterrey [8]
 
  ECU D1
Deportivo Cuenca [14]
Manta FC [11]
 
  ARG D1
Newells Old Boys [5]
CA Platense [24]
 
  CRC D1
AD San Carlos [4]
Perez Zeledon [9]
 
  COL D1
Atletico Huila [12]
Deportes Quindio [5]
 
  IDN ISL
Persipura Jayapura [4]
Arema Malang [12]
 
  MEX D1
Club Tijuana [14]
Toluca [4]
 
  MEX D1
Necaxa [17]
CDSyC Cruz Azul [16]
 
  TSA TPL
Devonport City [1]
Glenorchy Knights FC [2]
 
  IDN ISL
Pusamania Borneo FC [3]
Bali United [2]
 
  TSA TPL
Riverside Olympic [8]
South Hobart [3]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Lambton Jarvis [1]
Charleston City Blues [6]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Adamstown Rosebuds FC [9]
Edgeworth Eagles FC [4]
 
  Aus VD1
North Geelong Warriors [8]
Kingston City [4]
 
  Aus VD1
Langwarrin [6]
Pascoe Vale SC [2]
 
  Aus VD1
Werribee City [12]
Moreland City [9]
 
  Aus VD1
Northcote City [3]
Goulburn Valley Suns [5]
 
  Aus VD1
Brunswick City [1]
Manningham United Blues [11]
 
  AUS CGP
Canberra Olympic [7]
Gungahlin United [3]
 
  AUS WPL
Box Hill (w) [7]
Emerging Athlete Program (w) [4]
 
  AUS WPL
South Melbourne (w) [1]
Bayside United (w) [8]
 
  AUS WPL
Heidelberg United (w) [5]
Calder United SC (w) [3]
 
  AUS WPL
FC Bulleen Lions (w) [2]
Alamein (w) [6]
 
  TSA TPL
Olympia Warriors [7]
Kingborough Lions [4]
 
  TSA TPL
Launceston City [5]
Hobart Zebras [6]
 
  IDN ISL
Pstni [10]
Persib Bandung [1]
 
  WAUS D1
Bayswater City [9]
Cockburn City [8]
 
  WAUS D1
Perth SC [2]
Armadale SC [7]
 
  WAUS D1
Rocking ham City [12]
Inglewood United [6]
 
  WAUS D1
Balcatta FC [11]
Sorrento F.C. [3]
 
  WAUS D1
Perth Glory (Youth) [4]
ECU Joondalup [5]
 
  WAUS D1
Floreat Athena [1]
Willip [10]
 
  NSW-N TPL
Weston Workers FC [7]
Hamilton Olympic [5]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Ipswich City [11]
Slack Creek [10]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Ripley Valley FC [5]
AC Carina [9]
 
  AUS VPL
Hume City [4]
Avondale FC [1]
 
  AUS CGP
Monaro Panthers [6]
Belconnen United [4]
 
  AUS BPL
Bayside United FC [3]
University of Queensland [9]
 
  AUS QSL
Brisbane Roar (Youth) [3]
Magpies Crusaders [14]
 
  AUS QSL
Moreton Bay United [7]
Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC [4]
 
  AUS BPLD1
North Pine United [3]
Pine Hills [1]
 
  AUS BPLD1
Annerley FC [7]
Logan Metro [4]
 
  CZE D2
Chrudim [14]
Trinec [11]
 
  CZE U19
Pardubice U19 [13]
Meteor Praha(U19) [15]
 
  AUS QSL
Gold Coast United [11]
Brisbane Strikers [12]
 
  MAS PL
Selangor PKNS [4]
Perak FA II [10]
 
  AUS VPL
Dandenong Thunder [8]
Oakleigh Cannons [2]
 
  AUS VPL
South Melbourne [9]
Melbourne Knights [7]
 
  AUS BPL
The Lakes [2]
Centenary Stormers [7]
 
  CZE U19
Brno U19 [1]
Tescoma Zlin U19 [3]
 
  CZE U19
Slovacko U19 [6]
Opava U19 [5]
 
  CZE U19
Viktoria Plzen U19 [4]
Hradec Kralove U19 [7]
 
  CZE U19
Sparta Praha U19 [8]
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 [12]
 
  CHA D1
Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC [3]
Guizhou Hengfeng F.C. [3]
 
  SIN D1
Young Lions [8]
Hougang United FC [3]
 
  AUS QSL
Redlands United FC [13]
Gold Coast Knights [2]
 
  POR D2
Viseu
Casa Pia AC
 
  KOR D1
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [2]
Daegu FC [4]
 
  RUS D2
Volga Ulyanovsk
Amkar Perm
 
  RUS D2
Dnepr Smolensk
FK Chita
 
  RUS D2
SKA Rostov
Anzhi Makhachkala
 
  RUS D2
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Spartak Nalchik
 
  RUS D2
Sokol
Avangard
 
  RUS D2
Chertanovo Moscow
Torpedo Vladimir
 
  RUS D2
FK Znamya Noginsk
Mordovya Saransk
 
  RUS D2
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
 
  RUS D2
Sibir-M Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
 
  RUS D2
Rotor Volgograd B
Alania-d Vladikavkaz
 
  RUS D2
FK Orenburg-2
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
 
  RUS D2
FC Tuapse
Druzhba Maykop
 
  RUS D2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Dinamo Moscow B
 
  RUS D2
Strogino Moscow
FK Kolomna
 
  RUS D2
Stavropolye-2009
FK Chayka Pesch
 
  RUS D2
Znamya Truda
FC Murom
 
  RUS D2
FK Biolog
Legion Dynamo
 
  RUS D2
FC Lada Togliatti
FK Zenit Izhevsk
 
  RUS D2
Kairat Moskva
Luki Energiya
 
  RUS D2
Saturn Moscow
Peresvet Podolsk
 
  RUS D2
FK Makhachkala
FK Kuban Kholding
 
  RUS D2
FC Tver
FK Leningradets
 
  RUS D2
Kvant Obninsk
SKA Khabarovsk II
 
  RUS D2
Khimki (R)
Rodina Moskva
 
  RUS D2
Zenit Penza
FK Fakel Voronezh Youth
 
  RUS D2
Tyumen
FK Spartak Tuymazy
 
  RUS D2
FK Ryazan
Dinamo Vladivostok
 
  RUS D2
FC Olimp Odintsovo
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
 
  RUS D2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
 
  SWE D3
Storfors AIK
IFK Ostersund
 
  SWE D3
Skelleftea FF
Froso IF
 
  DEN WD1
AGF Kvindefodbold APS (w)
Fortuna Hjorring (w)
 
  POL D1
Miedz Legnica
GKS Katowice
 
  GER Reg
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Berliner AK 07
 
  GER Reg
Tennis Borussia Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
 
  GER Reg
FSV Optik Rathenow
Eilenburg
 
  KOR D1
Seongnam FC
Pohang Steelers
 
  KOR D1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Jeju United
 
  KOR D1
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Gangwon FC
 
  FIN D2
Ekenas IF Fotboll
RoPS Rovaniemi
 
  FIN D2
Klubi 04 Helsinki
MuSa
 
  DEN D2
B93 Copenhagen
Brabrand
 
  DEN D2
Kolding FC
Thisted FC
 
  KOR D2
FC Anyang
Busan I Park
 
  KOR D2
Seoul E-Land FC
Chungnam Asan
 
  GEO D1
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
 
  GEO D1
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
 
  GEO D1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Telavi
 
  SWE D3
Hoganas BK
Torslanda IK
 
  SWE D3
Ahlafors IF
IFK Tidaholm
 
  LIT D2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
 
  LIT D2
Babrungas
FK Kauno Zalgiris II
 
  LIT D2
Lietava Jonava
Banga Gargzdai B
 
  MAC D1
Windsor Arch Ka I
Sporting de Macau
 
  FIN WD1
PK-35 RY (w)
Aland United (w)
 
  FIN WD1
TiPS Vantaa (w)
KuPs (w)
 
  CZE U19
Mlada Boleslav U19
Banik Ostrava U19
 
  SCO PR
Dundee United
Glasgow Rangers
 
  CHA D1
Zibo Cuju F.C.
Kunshan FC
 
  FIN D1
AC Oulu
IFK Mariehamn
 
  GER Reg
Schweinfurt 05 FC
Nurnberg (Youth)
 
  GER Reg
BSG Chemie Leipzig
SV Tasmania Berlin
 
  FIN D2
Gnistan Helsinki
Jaro
 
  DEN D1
Jammerbugt
Fredericia
 
  DEN D2
Skive IK
Naestved
 
  DEN D2
Hillerod Fodbold
HIK Hellerup
 
  DEN D2
Middelfart G og
Aarhus Fremad
 
  CHA D1
Wuhan three town
Nanjing City
 
  KAZ C
Akzhayik Oral
FK Aktobe Lento
 
  KAZ C
Sdyushor 8
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
 
  KAZ C
Maktaaral
FK Atyrau
 
  LAT D2
Grobina
Tukums-2000
 
  LAT D2
JDFS Alberts
Rezekne/BJSS
 
  LAT D2
FK Auda Riga
Super Nova
 
  SWE D3
Bodens BK
Friska Viljor FC
 
  SWE D3
Trosa Vagnhärad SK
Rynninge IK
 
  SWE D3
Grebbestads IF
BK Forward
 
  SWE D3
Huddinge IF
Syrianska FC
 
  SWE D3
KSF Prespa Birlik
Karlskrona AIF
 
  SWE D3
FC Rosengard
Solvesborgs GoIF
 
  SWE D3
FC Stockholm Internazionale
Kvarnsvedens IK
 
  SWE D3
Bergnasets AIK
Tegs SK
 
  SWE D3
Eslovs BK
Hassleholms IF
 
  SWE D3
Angered BK
Kumla
 
  SWE D3
Kungsangens IF
Sandvikens AIK FK
 
  ROM D2
Dunarea Calarasi
FC Timisoara
 
  ROM D2
Metaloglobus
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
  ROM D2
Gloria Buzau
Universitaea Cluj
 
  ROM D2
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Concordia Chiajna
 
  ROM D2
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Astra Giurgiu
 
  ROM D2
Ripensia Timisoara
Unirea Dej
 
  ROM D2
Dacia Unirea Braila
ASC Corona Brasov
 
  ROM D2
Unirea Constanta
Hermannstadt
 
  ROM D2
Luceafarul Oradea
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
 
  ROM D2
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
ACS Viitorul Selimbar
 
  MAS PL
Sarawak United
Kelantan
 
  AUT D2
FC Superfund Pasching
FC Dornbirn 1913
 
  DEN WD1
HB Koge (w)
Thisted FC (w)
 
  ARM D2
Shirak
BKMA II
 
  TAJ L1
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
FC Khatlon
 
  TAJ L1
FC Istaravshan
FK Eskhata
 
  FRA D2
Caen
Sochaux
 
  POR D2
Varzim
GD Chaves
 
  NORW
Lyn (w)
Sandviken (w)
 
  NORW
Valerenga (w)
Kolbotn (w)
 
  NORW
Arna Bjornar (w)
LSK Kvinner (w)
 
  NORW
Stabaek (w)
Rosenborg BK (w)
 
  DEN D1
Lyngby
Esbjerg
 
  RUS D1
Dolgiye Prudy
Torpedo moskva
 
  POL PR
Jagiellonia Bialystok
LKS Nieciecza
 
  MAS SL
UiTM FC
Perak
 
  MAS SL
Terengganu
Pahang
 
  MAS SL
Pulau Pinang
Melaka
 
  MAS SL
Kuala Lumpur
MISC-MIFA
 
  MAS PL
Darul Takzim II
FAM-MSN Project Squad
 
  EST D1
Levadia Tallinn [1]
FC Kuressaare [8]
 
  LAT D2
Albatroz
FK Smiltene BJSS
 
  LAT D2
FK Dinamo Riga
Saldus SS/Leevon
 
  RUS D2
Nosta Novotroitsk
Dinamo Barnaul
 
  RUS D2
Zvezda Perm
Torpedo Miass
 
  SWE D3
Nordvarmland FF
IK Oddevold
 
  SWE D3
Dalstorps IF
IK Tord
 
  SWE D3
Mjolby AI FF
Eskilstuna City FK
 
  SWE D3
IFK Hassleholm
IFK Berga
 
  SWE D3
Sandviks IK
Taftea IK
 
  SWE D3
Ytterhogdal IK
Gottne IF
 
  SWE D3
Notvikens IK
Umea FC Academy
 
  SWE D3
Asarums IF FK
FBK Balkan
 
  UZB D1
FK Andijon
Qizilqum Zarafshon
 
  UZB D1
Lokomotiv Tashkent
OTMK Olmaliq
 
  UZB D1
Metallurg Bekobod
Termez Surkhon
 
  Bra YL
Vasco da Gama U20
Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
 
  GEO D2
FC Shevardeni [6]
FC Sioni Bolnisi [2]
 
  GEO D2
FC Gagra [1]
WIT Georgia Tbilisi [7]
 
  AUS D3
Wolfsberger AC Amateure
Santa Ana
 
  MAC D1
Casa De Portugal
Cheng Fung
 
  GERC
SpVgg Bayreuth [3]
Arminia Bielefeld [15]
 
  GERC
Wuppertaler [12]
VfL Bochum [1]
 
  GERC
VfL Osnabruck [16]
Werder Bremen [10]
 
  GERC
Berliner FC Dynamo
VfB Stuttgart
 
  GERC
FC Lokomotive Leipzig [9]
Bayer Leverkusen [6]
 
  GERC
Eintracht Norderstedt [6]
Hannover 96 [9]
 
  GERC
ETSV Weiche Flensburg [4]
Holstein Kiel [17]
 
  GERC
Greifswalder FC
Augsburg [13]
 
  GERC
SV Sandhausen [15]
RB Leipzig [2]
 
  GEO D1
Samgurali Tskh
Dila Gori
 
  ENG LCH
Stoke City
Reading
 
  ENG LCH
Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
Millwall
 
  ENG LCH
Derby County
Huddersfield Town
 
  ENG LCH
Luton Town
Peterborough United
 
  ENG LCH
Bristol City
Blackpool
 
  ENG LCH
Cardiff City
Barnsley
 
  ENG LCH
Preston North End
Hull City
 
  ENG LCH
Blackburn Rovers
Swansea City
 
  SCO PR
Celtic FC
Dundee
 
  SCO PR
Livingston
Aberdeen
 
  SCO PR
Saint Mirren
Heart of Midlothian
 
  SCO PR
Hibernian
Ross County
 
  RUS PR
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Krasnodar
 
  FIN D1
KTP Kotka
HJK Helsinki
 
  ENG L1
Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth
 
  ENG L1
Sunderland A.F.C
Wigan Athletic
 
  ENG L1
Rotherham United
Plymouth Argyle
 
  ENG L1
Bolton Wanderers
Milton Keynes Dons
 
  ENG L1
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
 
  ENG L1
Gillingham
Lincoln City
 
  ENG L1
Cambridge United
Oxford United
 
  ENG L1
Crewe Alexandra
Cheltenham Town
 
  ENG L1
Ipswich Town
Morecambe
 
  ENG L1
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
 
  ENG L1
Doncaster Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
 
  ENG L2
Exeter City
Bradford City
 
  ENG L2
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
 
  ENG L2
Northampton Town
Port Vale
 
  ENG L2
Scunthorpe United
Swindon Town
 
  ENG L2
Carlisle United
Colchester United
 
  ENG L2
Hartlepool United
Crawley Town
 
  ENG L2
Mansfield Town
Bristol Rovers
 
  ENG L2
Salford City
Leyton Orient
 
  ENG L2
Harrogate Town
Rochdale
 
  ENG L2
Stevenage Borough
Barrow
 
  ENG L2
Forest Green Rovers
Sutton United
 
  ENG L2
Oldham Athletic
Newport County
 
  SCO CH
Queen of South
Kilmarnock
 
  SCO CH
Dunfermline Athletic
Partick Thistle
 
  SCO CH
Inverness
Raith Rovers
 
  SCO CH
Ayr United
Arbroath
 
  SCO CH
Hamilton Academical
Greenock Morton
 
  SCO L1
Dumbarton
Airdrie United
 
  SCO L1
Montrose
Clyde
 
  SCO L1
Alloa Athletic
East Fife
 
  SCO L1
Falkirk
Peterhead
 
  SCO L1
Queen's Park
Cove Rangers
 
  SCO L2
Cowdenbeath
Elgin City
 
  SCO L2
Albion Rovers
Stenhousemuir
 
  SCO L2
Forfar Athletic
Edinburgh City
 
  SCO L2
Stranraer
Annan Athletic
 
  SCO L2
Stirling Albion
Kelty Hearts
 
  FIN D2
KPV
MP MIKELI
 
  FIN D2
TPS Turku
PK-35 Vantaa
 
  FIN D3 A
KaPa
Mypa
 
  FIN D3 A
Honka Akatemia
GrIFK Kauniainen
 
  FIN D3 A
Jazz Pori
Kaarinan Pojat
 
  FIN D3 A
OTP
Jakobstads Bollklubb
 
  FIN D3 A
PIF Parainen
Vantaa