DAN U17
Silkeborg IF U17 [5]
Sonderjyske U17 [9]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Angers SCO U19 [19]
AZ Alkmaar U19
 
  POL Cup
Miedz Legnica [2]
Gornik Leczna [18]
 
  SPA D2
Malaga [9]
Real Sociedad B [16]
 
  SPA D2
Burgos CF [10]
Real Zaragoza [18]
 
  SPA D2
Girona [19]
AD Alcorcon [22]
 
  SPA D2
Ibiza Eivissa [15]
Tenerife [5]
 
  MAR D1
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic [1]
RCOZ Oued Zem [16]
 
  MEX U20
CDSyC Cruz Azul U20 [11]
Leon U20 [7]
 
  UEFA CL
Real Madrid [4]
FC Shakhtar Donetsk [2]
 
  UEFA CL
AC Milan [1]
FC Porto [2]
 
  SPA D2
Mirandes [17]
CD Lugo [13]
 
  SPA D2
SD Amorebieta [21]
Real Valladolid [7]
 
  GER Reg
Bayern Munchen (Youth) [1]
TSV Aubstadt [6]
 
  GER Reg
Tennis Borussia Berlin [15]
SV Tasmania Berlin [13]
 
  AUS D3
SV Wals-Grunau [8]
Salzburger AK 1914 [10]
 
  BRA CV
Castanhal PA
SC Paysandu Para [1]
 
  SWE D3
Karlbergs BK [5]
FC Stockholm Internazionale [1]
 
  CHI D1
Melipilla [14]
Cobresal [8]
 
  LUX D1
Hostert [14]
Etzella Ettelbruck [12]
 
  SCO WPL
Hamilton FC (w) [9]
Hibernian (w) [4]
 
  SCO WPL
Glasgow Rangers (w) [1]
Motherwell (w) [6]
 
  SCO WPL
Hearts (w) [10]
Celtic (w) [3]
 
  ENG CWCUP
Leicester City (w) [12]
Everton FC (w) [8]
 
  UEFA YL U19
Deportivo La Coruna U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
 
  BRA CV
Nova Mutum EC
Brasiliense
 
  ITA PRO LC
Foggia [1]
A.S Andria Bat [1]
 
  ITA PRO LC
Teramo [1]
Pescara [1]
 
  MAR D1
OCK Olympique de Khouribga [10]
Wydad Casablanca [2]
 
  Mal WD1
San Gwann FC (W) [6]
Martal Method (w) [7]
 
  SCO WPL
Aberdeen (w) [5]
Glasgow City (w) [2]
 
  ENG CWCUP
Sheffield United (w) [5]
Liverpool (w) [2]
 
  ENG LCH
Blackburn Rovers [12]
Fulham [2]
 
  ENG LCH
Cardiff City [21]
Queens Park Rangers (QPR) [7]
 
  ENG LCH
Bournemouth AFC [1]
Preston North End [19]
 
  ENG LCH
Blackpool [11]
Stoke City [9]
 
  ENG LCH
Barnsley [23]
Derby County [24]
 
  ENG RYM
Cray Wanderers [15]
Horsham [21]
 
  SCO WPL
Spartans (w) [8]
Partick Thistle (w) [7]
 
  UEFA CL
Liverpool [2]
Atletico Madrid [6]
 
  UEFA CL
Manchester City [3]
Club Brugge [2]
 
  UEFA CL
Borussia Dortmund [2]
AFC Ajax [1]
 
  UEFA CL
Sporting CP [3]
Besiktas JK [3]
 
  UEFA CL
Sheriff Tiraspol [3]
Inter Milan [3]
 
  UEFA CL
RB Leipzig [6]
Paris Saint Germain (PSG) [1]
 
  ENG LCH
West Bromwich(WBA) [3]
Hull City [22]
 
  SCO HL
Lossiemouth [13]
Rothes [4]
 
  SCO HL
Buckie Thistle FC [3]
Nairn County [16]
 
  SPA D2
Eibar [2]
Real Oviedo [11]
 
  SPA D2
Las Palmas [4]
Fuenlabrada [14]
 
  SLV D1
A.D. Isidro Metapan [12]
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca [8]
 
  SLV D1
Once Deportivo Ahuachapan [4]
Luis Angel Firpo [5]
 
  SLV D1
CD Chalatenango [10]
Aguila [3]
 
  SLV D1
CD FAS [2]
Alianza San Salvador [1]
 
  SLV D1
Atletico Marte [9]
Municipal Limeno [11]
 
  SLV D1
Santa Tecla [7]
Jocoro FC [6]
 
  BRA D2
Coritiba PR [1]
Operario Ferroviario PR [14]
 
  CHI D1
Huachipato [16]
Union Espanola [5]
 
  BRA D2
Botafogo RJ [2]
Confianca SE [19]
 
  MEX D2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Correcaminos UAT
 
  MLS
New York Red Bulls
Atlanta United
 
  MLS
Montreal Impact
Houston Dynamo
 
  BRA D1
Atletico Mineiro [1]
Gremio (RS) [18]
 
  MEX D1
Pachuca
Atletico San Luis
 
  MEX D2
Venados FC
Leones Negros
 
  CNCF CLG
C.S.D. Comunicaciones
Deportivo Saprissa
 
  MLS
Austin FC
FC Kansas City
 
  MLS
Real Salt Lake
Portland Timbers
 
  MEX D1
CDSyC Cruz Azul
Club Leon
 
  MEX D2
Tampico Madero
Monarcas Morelia
 
  CHA D2
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
Hebei Gongfu
 
  CHA D2
Qingdao Youth Island
Shanxi Longjin
 
  GER U17
Hamburger SV U17
Chemnitzer(U17)
 
  GER U17
VfL Wolfsburg U17
Hannover 96 U17
 
  GER U17
Holstein Kiel U17
Carl Zeiss Jena U17
 
  GER U17
Werder Bremen U17
Hallescher FC U17
 
  GER U17
Hertha BSC Berlin U17
Dynamo DresdenU17
 
  GER U17
Energie Cottbus U17
Viktoria Berlin U17
 
  GER U17
St. PauliU17
FC Erzgebirge Aue U17
 
  GER U17
Hertha Zehlendorf U17
Hansa Rostock U17
 
  GER U17
Eintr. BraunschweigU17
Union Berlin U17
 
  TAJ L1
Ravshan Kulob
Faizkand
 
  TAJ L1
FC Kuktosh
Dushanbe-83
 
  EGY D1
Misr Elmaqasah
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
 
  EGY D1
NBE SC
Ismaily
 
  BI PL
Bujumbura City [13]
BS Dynamic [5]
 
  BI PL
Athletico Olympic [3]
Top Junior [12]
 
  BI PL
Bumamuru [1]
Aigle Noir [7]
 
  BI PL
Les Crocos [16]
Musongati FC [6]
 
  UZB D1
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Qizilqum Zarafshon
 
  UZB D1
OTMK Olmaliq
FK Andijon
 
  QAT D1
Qatar SC
Al-Sailiya
 
  QAT D1
Al Khor SC
Al-Arabi SC
 
  KSA PR
Al Hilal
Dhamk
 
  KSA PR
Al-Faisaly Harmah
Abha
 
  MAR D1
IRT Itihad de Tanger
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
 
  RUS D2
Amkar Perm
FK Orenburg-2
 
  RUS D2
Saturn Moscow
FK Znamya Noginsk
 
  RUS D2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Chertanovo Moscow
 
  RUS D2
FC Lada Togliatti
Zvezda Perm
 
  RUS D2
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
FK Fakel Voronezh Youth
 
  RUS D2
Khimki (R)
SKA Khabarovsk II
 
  RUS D2
Volga Ulyanovsk
FK Zenit Izhevsk
 
  RUS D2
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
 
  RUS D2
Chelyabinsk
Tyumen
 
  RUS D2
FK Ryazan
FK Kaluga
 
  RUS D2
Metallurg Vidnoye
Mordovya Saransk
 
  RUS D2
Dinamo Moscow B
Kazanka Moscow
 
  RUS D2
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
FK Leningradets
 
  RUS D2
Arsenal Tula II
Dinamo Briansk
 
  RUS D2
FC Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
 
  RUS D2
Luki Energiya
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
 
  RUS D2
Peresvet Podolsk
Kvant Obninsk
 
  RUS D2
Torpedo Miass
Nosta Novotroitsk
 
  RUS D2
Rodina Moskva
FK Kolomna
 
  RUS D2
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
 
  RUS D2
FK Spartak Tuymazy
FK Ural-2
 
  RUS D2
Kairat Moskva
FK Chita
 
  BHR D
Busaiteen
Qalali
 
  BHR D
Bahrain SC
Al-Shabbab
 
  BHR D
Malkia
Al-Tadhmon
 
  ISR W1
AS Tel Aviv University (w)
Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w)
 
  ISR W1
Hapoel Beer Sheva (w)
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot (w)
 
  ISR W1
Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w)
Hapoel Raanana (w)
 
  ISR W1
Bnot Netanya (w)
Maccabi Emekheifer (w)
 
  RUS D2
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Dnepr Smolensk
Cancel
  UEFA ECL
FC Flora Tallinn
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
 
  UEFA ECL
FC Kairat Almaty
Qarabag
 
  EGY D1
El Mokawloon El Arab
Talaea EI-Gaish
 
  EGY D1
El Gounah
Pharco
 
  QAT D1
Al-Wakra
Umm Salal
 
  KSA PR
Al Ittihad(KSA)
Al-Fateh