RUS PR
Rostov FK [14]
Zenit St. Petersburg [4]
 
  RUS PR
FC Krasnodar [2]
Khimki [13]
 
  NORC
Fyllingsdalen
Oygarden FK [7]
 
  CZE D1
Bohemians 1905 [10]
FC Viktoria Plzen [3]
 
  LAT D1
Rigas Futbola skola [2]
Metta/LU Riga [7]
 
  HUN D2E
Bodajk FC Siofok [13]
SOROKSAR [8]
 
  HUN D2E
Kecskemeti TE
Budaorsi SC [6]
 
  HUN D2E
Vasas [2]
FC Ajka [5]
 
  HUN D2E
Bekescsaba [15]
Szegedi AK [10]
 
  HUN D2E
Szolnoki MAV FC [9]
Szentlorinc SE [16]
 
  HUN D2E
Gyori ETO [12]
Duna-Tisza
 
  PORLC
Casa Pia AC [9]
Vitoria Guimaraes [8]
 
  MEX D1
Toluca [4]
Tigres UANL [7]
 
  INT CF
Cadiz [12]
Almeria [3]
 
  INT CF
SD Huesca [18]
Castellon
 
  INT CF
Lamia [11]
Panaitolikos Agrinio [12]
 
  INT CF
Kaposvar
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
 
  INT CF
AE Prat [3]
Grama
 
  CRC DW1
SUVA Sports (w)
Alajuelense (w)
 
  Mex MFW
Puebla (w)
Mazatlan FC (w)
 
  BOS PL
Borac Banja Luka [6]
FK Tuzla City [2]
Postp.
  SYR Cup
Teshrin SC
Afrin SC
 
  CHI D1
Palestino [13]
Union Espanola [10]
 
  BLR D1
FC Gomel [5]
BATE Borisov [2]
 
  POL PR
Jagiellonia Bialystok [9]
Rakow Czestochowa [4]
 
  CZE D2
Brno [5]
Opava [8]
 
  HUN D1
Ujpesti [8]
Videoton Puskas Akademia [2]
 
  BUL D1
Arda [8]
CSKA Sofia [2]
 
  FRA SC
Lille [1]
Paris Saint Germain (PSG) [2]
 
  URU D1
Centro Atletico Fenix [11]
Plaza Colonia [1]
 
  GUA D1
Nueva Concepcion
CD Achuapa [9]
 
  ARG D2
Gimnasia Mendoza [2]
Quilmes [5]
 
  ARG D2
Almagro [7]
Gimnasia Jujuy [5]
 
  ARG D2
Deportivo Moron [6]
Ferrol Carril Oeste [10]
 
  ARG D2
San Telmo [14]
Independiente Rivadavia [8]
 
  ARG D2
Club Atletico Guemes [1]
Tristan Suarez [11]
 
  ARG D2
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto [12]
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares [9]
 
  ARG D2
Almirante Brown [1]
Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero [13]
 
  INT CF
CD Estradense
Pontevedra [1]
 
  LIBD1L
Al ittihad(LBY)
Al Ahli Benghzi
 
  Bra YL
Palmeiras (Youth)
Fortaleza (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Santos (Youth)
Bahia (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Gremio (Youth)
Ceara Youth
 
  Bra YL
Vasco da Gama U20
Fluminense RJ (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Sport Club Recife (Youth)
Chapecoense (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Atletico GO (Youth)
America MG Youth
 
  Bra SD
Caxias RS
Joinville SC
 
  Bra SD
Rio Branco VN
Uberlandia MG
 
  Bra SD
Rio Branco PR
Aimore RS
 
  SLV Rl
Once Deportivo de Ahuachap n Reserves
CD Aguila Reserves
 
  Brazil L
Imperio Serrano
Juventus RJ
 
  Brazil L
Uniao Central
Paduano RJ
 
  Brazil L
Itaborai RJ
CAAC Brasil FC
 
  ARG D2
San Martin Tucuman [4]
Estudiantes de Caseros [16]
 
  PER D1
EM Deportivo Binacional [11]
FBC Melgar [4]
 
  SLO D1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana [8]
Maribor [1]
 
  INT CF
Parma [20]
Sassuolo [8]
 
  BRA CEB
Pacatuba
Horizonte CE
 
  BRA CEB
Floresta CE
CE Uniao
 
  SLV Rl
Alianza FC San Salvador Reserves
Municipal Limeno Reserves
 
  ARG D1
Talleres Cordoba [18]
Boca Juniors [23]
 
  INT CF
Perugia [1]
Cesena [1]
 
  PAR D2
2 de Mayo PJC [11]
Sportivo Iteno [13]
 
  BEL D1
Royal Antwerp [14]
Kortrijk [3]
 
  BRA D1
Atletico Mineiro [2]
Atletico Paranaense [5]
 
  BRA D1
Corinthians Paulista (SP) [9]
Flamengo [6]
 
  SER D1
Partizan Belgrade [1]
FK Vozdovac Beograd [8]
 
  ROM D1
UTA Arad [6]
FC Steaua Bucuresti [4]
 
  COL D1
Patriotas FC [15]
La Equidad [14]
 
  CRO D1
ZNK Osijek [2]
Slaven Koprivnica [5]
 
  CRO D1
Dinamo Zagreb [4]
Rijeka [3]
 
  BOS PL
NK Siroki Brijeg [7]
Radnik Bijeljina [11]
 
  BOL D1
Real Tomayapo [9]
Oriente Petrolero [7]
 
  INT CF
El Farolito SC
Sacramento Gold
 
  ECU D1
Orense SC [16]
Delfin SC [10]
 
  Bra YL
Cruzeiro (Youth)
Botafogo RJ (Youth)
 
  Bra YL
Sao Paulo (Youth)
Internacional (RS) Youth
 
  COL D2
Bogota FC [7]
Barranquilla FC [11]
 
  Bra SD
Cianorte PR
Santo Andre
 
  Bra SD
Paragominas FC PA
Palmas
 
  Bra SD
Central SC
ABC RN
 
  Bra SD
CA Patrocinense
Ferroviaria SP
 
  VEN D2
Fundacion Lara Deportiva
Atletico El Vigia
 
  Bra SD
Itabaiana(SE)
Bahia de Feira BA
 
  Bra SD
EC Aguia Negra
Caldense MG
 
  Bra SD
Nova Mutum EC
Goianesia GO
 
  Bra SD
ASA
Retro/PE
 
  BRA D3
Sao Jose PoA RS [9]
Botafogo SP [5]
 
  PORLC
Boavista FC [12]
Portimonense [14]
 
  VEN D2
Atletico La Cruz
Dynamo Puerto FC
 
  VEN D1
Aragua FC [7]
Gran Valencia FC [2]
 
  CHI D1
Universidad de Chile [9]
Univ Catolica [2]
 
  CRC D1
Jicaral [8]
Herediano [10]
 
  DOM D1
Moca FC
Atletico Vega Real
 
  PER D1
Sport Boys [10]
Alianza Lima [3]
 
  USL D1
Tacoma Defiance [21]
New Mexico United [12]
 
  ARG D1
River Plate [3]
CA Huracan [12]
 
  COL D1
Envigado FC [13]
America de Cali [1]
 
  URU D1
CA Penarol [5]
CA River Plate [3]
 
  PAR D1
Guarani CA [2]
12 de Octubre [10]
 
  USL D1
Sporting Kansas City(R) [26]
Memphis 901 [22]
 
  MEX D2
CF Atlante [5]
Correcaminos UAT [15]
 
  Bra SD
Atletico Acreano
Castanhal PA
 
  Bra SD
Ypiranga AP
Penarol AM
 
  BRA D3
Santa Cruz PE [10]
Manaus (AM) [7]
 
  BRA D1
Chapecoense SC [20]
Santos [12]
 
  BRA D1
Bahia [11]
Sport Club Recife PE [16]
 
  BRA D2
CRB AL [5]
Ponte Preta [19]
 
  BRA D2
Remo Belem (PA) [13]
Centro Sportivo Alagoano [12]
 
  BOL D1
Club Guabira [10]
Always Ready [8]
 
  ECU D1
Independiente Jose Teran [6]
Macara [12]
 
  MLS
Philadelphia Union [5]
Chicago Fire [13]
 
  VEN D1
CD Hermanos Colmenares [5]
Estudiantes Merida FC [3]
 
  MEX D1
Santos Laguna [3]
CDSyC Cruz Azul [16]
 
  COL D1
Deportiva Once Caldas [7]
Millonarios [3]
 
  ARG D1
San Lorenzo [1]
Banfield [11]
 
  PAR D1
Olimpia Asuncion [3]
Guairena [9]
 
  MLS
Toronto FC [11]
Nashville [4]
 
  BRA D1
Ceara [7]
Fortaleza [3]
 
  BRA D1
Atletico Clube Goianiense [8]
America MG [18]
 
  URU D1
Nacional Montevideo [2]
Deportivo Maldonado [12]
 
  USL D1
Miami FC [9]
Charleston Battery [11]
 
  USA NPSL
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
North Carolina
 
  CHI D1
Melipilla [12]
Colo Colo [3]
 
  USL D1
Los Angeles Galaxy II [23]
San Diego loyalty [13]
 
  ECU D1
Club Sport Emelec [3]
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas [9]
 
  NIC D1
Jalapa [7]
Managua FC [3]
 
  NIC D1
Jalapa [7]
Deportivo Ocotal [5]
 
  CGC
USA [20]
Mexico [11]
 
  COL D1
Jaguares de Cordoba [17]
Atletico Huila [12]
 
  WOFT
USA (w) [1]
Canada (w) [8]
 
  JE Cup
Nagoya Grampus [5]
Fagiano Okayama [13]
 
  CHA D1
Jiangxi Liansheng FC [5]
Wuhan three town [1]
 
  Aus VD1
Kingston City [4]
Brunswick City [1]
 
  CHA CSL
Henan Songshan Longmen [5]
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic [6]
 
  CHA CSL
Guangzhou FC [3]
Cangzhou Mighty Lions [7]
 
  Aus VD1
FC Bulleen Lions [10]
Northcote City [3]
 
  WOFT
Australia (w) [9]
Sweden (w) [5]
 
  RUS D2
Anzhi Makhachkala [3]
FC Tuapse [16]
 
  CHA D1
Shenyang City Public [4]
Zibo Cuju F.C. [5]
 
  CHA CSL
Qingdao FC [8]
Shandong Taishan [1]
 
  CHA CSL
Shenzhen FC [2]
Guangzhou City [4]
 
  CHA D1
Nanjing City [4]
Shanxi Chang An Athletic FC [3]
 
  SWE U21AS
Falkenbergs FF U21 [6]
HackenU21 [7]
 
  BGD D1
Rahmatganj MFS [10]
Mohammedan Dhaka [4]
 
  ARM D1
Se Wan Boy [4]
FK Van Charentsavan [6]
 
  SWE U21AS
Mjallby AIF U21 [8]
Trelleborg U21 [9]
 
  SWE U21AS
Athletic FC United U21 [1]
Djurgardens U21 [4]
 
  IRE PR
Finn Harps [9]
Bohemians [4]
 
  IRE PR
Sligo Rovers [3]
Dundalk [6]
 
  BLR D1
FK Isloch Minsk [10]
Shakhter Soligorsk [1]
 
  Arab U17
Yemen U17
Tunisia U17
 
  Arab U17
Lebanon U17
Egypt U17
 
  Arab U17
Bahrain U17
Somalia U17
 
  Arab U17
IraqU17
Mauritania U17
 
  BGD D1
Brothers Union [12]
Chittagong Abahani [5]
 
  ARM D1
Ararat Yerevan [7]
FC Noah [5]
 
  FAR D1
EB Streymur [6]
KI Klaksvik [1]
 
  FAR D1
TB/FCS/Royn [10]
Toftir B68 [9]
 
  FAR D1
HB Torshavn [3]
07 Vestur Sorvagur [8]
 
  MEX U20
San Luis U20 [13]
Queretaro U20 [16]
 
  FIN D1
Inter Turku [4]
Honka Espoo [8]
 
  FIN D2
PK-35 Vantaa [10]
Klubi 04 Helsinki [12]
 
  FIN D3 A
Jakobstads Bollklubb [5]
VIFK [7]
 
  FIN D3 A
Jyvaskyla JK [6]
SJK Akatemia [1]
 
  ROM D1
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe [5]
CS Mioveni [16]
 
  UKR D2
Volyn [8]
Podillya Khmelnytskyi [10]
 
  EST D3
Halliu football College [2]
Viimsi MRJK [1]
 
  BUL D1
Cherno More Varna [9]
Botev Plovdiv [4]
 
  BLR D1
Dinamo Brest [6]
Neman Grodno [13]
 
  POL PR
Lechia Gdansk [11]
Wisla Plock [17]
 
  POL D2
Wigry Suwalki [4]
Chojniczanka Chojnice [3]
 
  LIT D1
Kauno Zalgiris [4]
Suduva [2]
 
  UKR D1
FC Inhulets Petrove [13]
Zorya [15]