SPA D1
Celta Vigo [14]
Real Sociedad [1]
 
  SWE D1
IFK Goteborg [11]
Djurgardens [1]
 
  SWE D1
Halmstads [14]
Orebro [15]
 
  SWE D1
Degerfors IF [12]
Elfsborg [4]
 
  SWE D1
IFK Norrkoping FK [6]
Mjallby AIF [13]
 
  FRA D3
Le Mans [7]
Orleans US 45 [13]
 
  FRA D3
Creteil [17]
Red Star FC 93 [12]
 
  NOR U19
Skjetten U19
Ullensaker U19
 
  AFC U23
Yemen U23
Syria U23
 
  ARG RESL
UAI Urquiza Reserves
CSD Flandria Reserves
 
  MAR D1
FAR Forces Armee Royales [6]
Wydad Casablanca [2]
 
  HUN Cup
Kazincbarcika
Diosgyor VTK [4]
 
  GER LS
Borussia Freialdenhoven
SSV Merten
 
  Jordan L W
Al Ahli Amman (W)
Amman (W)
 
  TUR Cup
Adana Demirspor [10]
Nigde Belediyespor [18]
 
  DAN Cup
Midtjylland [1]
Aalborg [4]
 
  SPA D1
Granada CF [18]
Getafe [20]
 
  NOR D1
Sarpsborg 08 [11]
Valerenga [7]
 
  NOR U19
Drobak/Frogn U19
Lorenskog U19
 
  ROMC
FC Timisoara [16]
Rapid Bucuresti [7]
 
  BEL Cup
Cercle Brugge [17]
Tienen [11]
 
  INT CF
Garibaldi
Aimore RS [7]
 
  INT CF
Arapiraca AL U20
Cruzeiro MG U20
 
  BRA CV
Brasiliense
Nova Mutum EC
 
  Bra CUU20
Fluminense RJ (Youth)
Serra Macaense U20
 
  Ire LSL
Firhouse Clover FC
Liffeys Pearse
 
  BNY
Joinville SC Youth
Avai (Youth)
 
  Bra CUU20
Botafogo RJ U20
Cabofriense U20
 
  Brazil L
Queimados RJ
Buzios
 
  BNY
Ceres U20
Barra Mansa/RJ U20
 
  ENG U23LC
Wigan U23 [23]
Mansfield Town U23
 
  ARG RESL
Quilmes Reserves
Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Club Comunicaciones Reserves
Canuelas FC Reserves
 
  Brazil L
CEAC/Araruama
Barra da Tijuca
 
  BNY
Casimiro de Abreu U20
Bonsucesso U20
 
  Brazil L
Mageense FC
Barra Mansa FC
 
  Brazil L
Paduano RJ
Campos RJ
 
  BNY
Campos AA U20
Queimados U20
 
  BRA SE
Barra dos Coqueiros SE
Riachao SE
 
  GER LS
GW Brauweiler
VfL Vichttal
 
  ARG RESL
CA Ituzaingo Reserves
Leandro N. Alem Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
El Porvenir Reserves
Deportivo Espanol Reserves
 
  ARG RESL
Berazategui Reserves
Real Pilar Reserves
 
  BNY
Uniao Frederiquense U20
CA Carazinho U20
 
  BRA CPY
Sao Caetano (Youth)
Velo Clube Youth
 
  BRA CPY
Juventus-AC (Youth)
Desportiva Ferroviaria U20
 
  BRA CPY
Taubate (Youth)
Guarani SP (Youth)
 
  BRA CPY
XV de Jau (Youth)
Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
 
  BRA CPY
XV de Piracicaba (Youth)
Sao Paulo U20
 
  BRA CPY
Santos (Youth)
Amparo U20
 
  BRA CPY
AA Flamengo Guarulhos U20
Capivariano FC SP Youth
 
  BRA CPY
Independente FC Limeira Youth
Monte Azul SP (Youth)
 
  BRA CPY
Itapirense U20
Palmeiras (Youth)
 
  BRA D4
Amadense SE
Sete de Junho EC
 
  BRA D4
Independente Simao Dias
AD Boquinhense
 
  BRA D4
Socorro/SE
Falcon FC
 
  NOR U19
Stabaek U19
Baerum U19
 
  NOR U19
Kongsvinger U19
Kjelsas U19
 
  NOR U19
Asker U19
Skeid Oslo U19
 
  NOR U19
Lillestrom 2 U19
Sarpsborg 08 U19
 
  NOR U19
Brumunddal U19
KFUM U19
 
  SLOC
Maribor [3]
Domzale [8]
 
  ITA D2
Perugia [8]
Reggina [6]
 
  ITA D2
Crotone [17]
Benevento [3]
 
  ITA D2
Como [16]
Pordenone Calcio SSD [20]
 
  ITA D2
Cremonese [5]
Pisa [1]
 
  ITA D2
Cittadella [12]
Parma [15]
 
  INT CF
AA Batel
Patriotas FC [19]
 
  ITA D1
Napoli [2]
Bologna [9]
 
  BEL Cup
Westerlo [1]
Royal Antwerp [3]
 
  Ire LSL
Malahide United
UCD AFC
 
  GIB PD
St Joseph's FC
Grazies Union
 
  COL D1
Deportivo Pasto [17]
Atletico Huila [20]
 
  HOLC
RKC Waalwijk [13]
Willem II [5]
 
  BOL D1
Royal Pari FC [5]
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto [9]
 
  BRA CV
Aquidauanense
Vila Nova [10]
 
  Bra SD
Aparecida GO
Inhumas
 
  PORLC
Sporting Braga [5]
Pacos de Ferreira [9]
 
  SPA D1
Levante [19]
Atletico Madrid [4]
 
  BRA WD1
CD Universitario (w)
CA Independiente de la Chorrera (W)
 
  COL D1
Independiente Santa Fe [12]
Jaguares de Cordoba [8]
 
  CHI D1
Audax Italiano [3]
Colo Colo [1]
 
  BRA D1
Bragantino [5]
Sport Club Recife PE [18]
 
  BRA D2
Sampaio Correa [11]
Guarani SP [7]
 
  MEX D2
Tepatitlan de Morelos [11]
Tampico Madero [8]
 
  BOL D1
Bolivar [4]
Nacional Potosi [10]
 
  URU D2
Cerro Montevideo
CA Juventud
 
  COL D1
Atletico Junior Barranquilla [7]
Deportes Quindio [11]
 
  CHI D2
Fernandez Vial [9]
Union San Felipe [15]
 
  USA WD1
Racing Louisville (W) [9]
Gotham FC (W) [5]
 
  MEX D1
Atlas [2]
Club Tijuana [18]
 
  BRA WD1
Alianza FC Panama (w)
Sporting San Miguelito (W)
 
  BRA WD1
SD Atletico Nacional (w)
Tauro FC (w)
 
  BRA WD1
Atletico Chiriqui (w)
SD Panama Oeste (w)
 
  BRA WD1
Costa Del Este FC (W)
Plaza Amador (w)
 
  BRA D2
Cruzeiro (MG) [12]
Remo Belem (PA) [13]
 
  BRA D2
Brasil de Pelotas [20]
Nautico (PE) [9]
 
  COL D1
Deportes Tolima [3]
America de Cali [14]
 
  URU D2
Defensor Sporting Montevideo
Villa Teresa
 
  CNCF CHL
Monterrey [7]
Club America [1]
 
  MEX D2
Monarcas Morelia [3]
Pumas Tabasco [7]
 
  IDN ISL
Persipura Jayapura [17]
PSIS Semarang [3]
 
  CHA D2
Hebei Gongfu [3]
Shanxi Longjin [1]
 
  CHA D2
Xiamen Ludao [2]
Shanghai Jiading Huilong [1]
 
  CWPL
Changchun Masses Properties (w) [3]
Sichuan (w) [10]
 
  CWPL
Beijing Beikong (w) [6]
Jiangsu Suning (w) [5]
 
  CFC
Shenzhen FC [3]
Shanghai Shenhua [5]
 
  CWPL
Wuhan Jianghan (w) [1]
Shanghai RCB (w) [2]
 
  HUN U19A
Illes Akademia Haladas U19 [8]
NergihasaU19 [14]
 
  HUN U19A
MTK Budapest U19 [3]
Vasas U19 [1]
 
  CWPL
Shandong Ticai (w) [8]
HeNan Huishang (w) [7]
 
  CWPL
Guangdong Meizhou Huijun (w) [4]
Zhejiang Hangzhou (w) [9]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Pardes [11]
Moadon Sport Tira [7]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden [16]
Maccabi Shaarayim [8]
 
  ISR D3
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem [18]
Bnei Eilat [17]
 
  RUS YthC
Zenit St.Petersburg Youth [5]
FK Krasnodar Youth [6]
 
  RUS YthC
PFC Sochi Youth [4]
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth [2]
 
  RUS YthC
Konopliev Youth [7]
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth [1]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth [6]
Ufa Youth [10]
 
  KAZ D1
Ekibastuzets [6]
Maktaaral [3]
 
  KAZ D1
Okzhetpes [1]
FK Igilik [10]
 
  KAZ D1
Lashyn Karatau [7]
FK Aksu [2]
 
  KAZ D1
Bulat Temirtau [8]
Kairat Academy [5]
 
  KAZ D1
Akademiya Ontustik [9]
Tarlan [4]
 
  KAZ D1
Kyzyl Zhar Petropavlovsk II [12]
Baikonur [11]
 
  POL ME
Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) [4]
Lech Poznan (Youth) [3]
 
  ISR D3
Maccabi Tamra [2]
Hapoel Herzliya [9]
 
  ISR D3
Ironi Tiberias [1]
Hapoel Kafr Kanna [5]
 
  ISR D3
Shimshon Kafr Qasim [9]
Sport Club Dimona [4]
 
  AUS QSL
Peninsula Power [1]
Queensland Lions SC [4]
 
  Por U23
Vizela U23 [6]
Braga U23 [23]
 
  KCL
Changwon City [8]
Cheonan City [1]
 
  KCL
Pyeongtaek Citizen [13]
Gimpo FC [2]
 
  RUS YthC
Khimki Youth [9]
Chertanovo Moscow Youth [3]
 
  RUS YthC
Strogino Youth [9]
CSKA Moscow (R) [2]
 
  UKR U21
FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 [1]
Desna Chernihiv U21 [16]
 
  UKR U21
FC Vorskla U21 [4]
Chernomorets Odessa U21 [8]
 
  UKR U21
FC Mariupol U21 [9]
Dinamo KyivU21 [2]
 
  UKR U21
Kolos Kovalivka U21 [12]
Lviv U21 [11]
 
  UKR U21
Dnipro-1 U21 [10]
FC Mynai U21 [14]
 
  UKR U21
Inhulets Petrove U21 [15]
Veres Rivne U21 [13]
 
  UKR U21
Rukh Vynnyky U21 [5]
PFC Oleksandria U21 [6]
 
  UKR U21
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21) [3]
Zorya U21 [7]
 
  Ken D1
AFC Leopards [12]
Ulinzi Stars Nakuru [5]
 
  Ken D1
Mathare United [8]
Kariobangi Sharks [4]
 
  ISR D3
Maccabi Yavne [7]
Hapoel Holon Yaniv [1]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Azor [15]
Hapoel Bnei Lod [10]
 
  ISR D3
Maccabi Herzliya [14]
Hapoel Ashkelon [12]
 
  ISR D3
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa [5]
Hapoel Kfar Shalem [2]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya [18]
Rubi Shapira [12]
 
  UEFA U17
France U17
Cyprus U17
 
  POL D2
Garbarnia Krakow [9]
KP Calisia Kalisz [11]
 
  ISR D3
MS Ironi Kuseife [11]
SC Maccabi Ashdod [6]
 
  RUS YthC
Spartak Moscow Youth [3]
FK Ural Youth [8]
 
  RUS YthC
FC Terek Groznyi Youth [8]
UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth [10]
 
  MOL D2
Victoria Bardar [5]
FC Sheriff B [4]
 
  MOL D2
Olimp Comrat [6]
CSF Sparta [1]
 
  HUN WD1
Soroksar (w) [8]
Ferencvarosi TC (w) [1]
 
  GER U19
RB LeipzigU19 [4]
Dynamo Dresden U19 [9]
 
  POL ME
Stal Rzeszow Youth [12]
SMS Lodz Youth [14]
 
  CFC
Shanghai Port [1]
Dalian Pro [8]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot [3]
Shimshon Tel Aviv [13]
 
  ISR D3
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa [13]
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek [15]
 
  UEFA U17
Greece U17
Moldova U17
 
  MKD D1
FK Shkupi [1]
Bregalnica Stip [4]
 
  KSA D2
Al-Rawdhah [3]
Al Entesar [12]
 
  RUS YthC
Dinamo Moscow Youth [4]
Rubin Kazan (R) [5]
 
  AFC U23
Australia U23
Indonesia U23
 
  Ken D1
Tusker [18]
Wazito FC [14]
 
  UPL
URA Kampala
defense forces
 
  UPL
Mbarara City
Arua Hill SC
 
  UPL
Gaddafi FC
Bright Stars
 
  TKM D1
FC MERW [5]
Kopetdag Asgabat [4]
 
  TKM D1
Nebitchi [7]
Sagadam FK [3]
 
  TKM D1
FC Altyn Asyr [1]
FC Ahal [2]
 
  TKM D1
Energetik Mary [8]
HTTU Asgabat [6]
 
  BWPL
Lokomotiv Vitebsk (w) [7]
Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (w) [1]
 
  BWPL
Energetik-BGU Minsk (w) [4]
Dnepr Mogilev (w) [5]
 
  BWPL
FC Gomel (w) [10]
Dinamo Brest (W) [9]
 
  BWPL
FK Minsk (w) [2]
ABFF U19 (w) [8]
 
  BWPL
Neman Grodno (w) [3]
Bobruichanka Bobruisk (w) [6]
 
  MALAC
Sabah [9]
Johor Darul Takzim [1]
 
  KSA D2
Al-Riyadh [1]
Al-Sadd FC(SA) [8]
 
  KSA D2
Al Liwaa [4]
Al-Saqer [6]
 
  KSA D2
Al-Sharq [10]
Al Bukayriyah [9]
 
  KSA D2
Tuwaiq [13]
Wajj [2]
 
  UKR D2
Polissya Zhytomyr [12]
Nyva Ternopil [8]
 
  UAE D1
Ahli Al-Fujirah [7]
Al Taawon [14]
 
  UAE D1
Al-Thaid [10]
Al-Rams [15]
 
  UAE D1
Dabba Al-Fujairah [4]
Al-Hamriyah [5]
 
  NOR AL
Grorud [15]
Bryne [10]
 
  NOR AL
KFUM Oslo [6]
Aalesund FK [3]
 
  SVK D2
Sport Podbrezova [3]
Slovan Bratislava B [15]
 
  ISR D2
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon [8]
Hapoel Ramat Gan [13]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Afula [15]
Hapoel Kfar Saba [1]
 
  ISR D2
Sectzya Nes Ziona [4]
Maccabi Bnei Raina [5]
 
  ISR D2
Kafr Qasim [3]
AS Ashdod [6]
 
  ISR D2
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm [2]
Hapoel Rishon Lezion [7]
 
  MALAC
Negeri Sembilan [1]
Kedah [2]
 
  MALAC
Melaka [8]
Kelantan United [7]
 
  MALAC
MISC-MIFA [7]
Kelantan [6]
 
  ITA YTHL
Atalanta U20 [8]
AS Roma U20 [1]
 
  EWSL
Portsmouth (w) [4]
Southampton (w) [2]
 
  EWSL
Plymouth Argyle (w) [12]
Queens Park Rangers (w) [14]
 
  BI PL
Rukinzo FC [11]
Vitalo [9]
 
  UzbC
Sogdiana Jizak [2]
Nasaf Qarshi [4]
 
  RUS YthC
FK Rostov Youth [1]
Arsenal Tula Youth [7]
 
  IDN ISL
Barito Putera [16]
Persela Lamongan [11]
 
  MEX U20
Necaxa U20 [10]
Mazatlan U20 [4]
 
  POR L3
S. Joao Ver
Vitoria Guimaraes B
 
  UAE LP
Al-Dhafra [12]
Al Wehda(UAE) [6]
 
  UAE LP
Emirates Club [14]
Al-Wasl [9]
 
  UKR D2
Volyn [9]
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny [14]
 
  MAR D2
JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massi [15]
Chabab Ben Guerir [11]
 
  MAR D2
Stade Marocain du Rabat [2]
UTS Union Touarga Sport Rabat [4]
 
  ROM D2
CSA Steaua Bucuresti [6]
Concordia Chiajna [3]
 
  KSA PR
Al-Fateh [7]
Al-Faisaly Harmah [9]
 
  CZE D2
Brno [1]
FK Graffin Vlasim [4]
 
  SVK D1
Spartak Trnava [2]
FK Senica [8]
 
  ALG D1
CR Belouizdad [1]
CS Constantine [8]
 
  ALG D1
ASO Chlef [17]
OM Medea [10]
 
  ALG D1
Biskra [15]
JS Saoura [3]
 
  ALG D1
JS kabylie [6]
ES Setif [2]
 
  ALG D1
MC Magra [9]
MC Alger [7]
 
  ALG D1
RC Relizane [11]
WA Tlemcen [16]
 
  ALG D1
HB Chelghoum Laid [1]
NA Hussein Dey [14]
 
  LIT D1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius [2]
Hegelmann Litauen [5]
 
  LIT D1
FK Riteriai [6]
Banga Gargzdai [9]
 
  DAN U19
Randers Freja U19 [11]
FC Kobenhavn U19 [1]
 
  MEX U20
FC Juarez U20 [18]
Puebla U20 [8]
 
  MAL D2
Swieqi United [3]
Luqa St. Andrew's [8]
 
  CRO D2
Inter Zapresic [16]
NK Osijek II [11]
 
  Pol D4
Baltyk Gdynia
Unia Janikowo
 
  KSA PR
Al Raed [10]
Al-Baten [14]
 
  RUS PR
Zenit St. Petersburg [1]
Dynamo Moscow [2]
 
  POL PR
Cracovia Krakow [7]
Radomiak Radom [8]
 
  POL D1
OKS Stomil Olsztyn [17]
Skra Czestochowa [13]
 
  CZE D2
Usti nad Labem [10]
FK MAS Taborsko [6]
 
  CZE CFL
Hlucin [6]
Banik Ostrava B [3]
 
  CYP D1
Omonia Nicosia FC [7]
Anorthosis Famagusta FC [11]
 
  SLO D2
NK Nafta [7]
ND Beltinci [9]
 
  SLO D2
Triglav Gorenjska [1]
NK Fuzinar [3]
 
  CYP D2
E.N.Paralimniou [1]
Xylotympou [12]
 
  CRO D3
Slavonija Pozega
HNK Dakovo Croatia
 
  BUL D2
PFK Montana [9]
Marek Dupnitza [16]
 
  POL ME
Polonia Warszawa (Youth) [1]
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) [9]
 
  NOR AL
Fredrikstad [4]
Asane Fotball [7]
 
  NOR AL
Raufoss [8]
Ranheim IL [9]
 
  NOR AL
Start Kristiansand [12]
Strommen [16]
 
  NOR AL
Sandnes Ulf [11]
Sogndal [5]
 
  NOR AL
Stjordals Blink [14]
Jerv [2]
 
  GER D2
Darmstadt [7]
Nurnberg [4]
 
  GER D2
Heidenheimer [11]
Schalke 04 [3]
 
  AUT D2
SV Horn [9]
FC Wacker Innsbruck [6]
 
  AUT D2
FC Liefering [2]
SK Vorwarts Steyr [16]
 
  AUT D2
Lafnitz [4]
Rapid Vienna (Youth) [11]
 
  UAE LP
Al Ahli(UAE) [2]
Al Ain [1]
 
  UAE LP
Khor Fakkan [8]
Ajman [7]
 
  KSA PR
Al Ahli Jeddah [8]
Al Hilal [4]
 
  KSA D2
Al Dahab [11]
Al-Arabi(KSA) [5]