All Hot FilterHidden0
GFA PR
Banjul United
Fortune FC 1
FT 1 1
HT1-0
2-8
RUS FC
Spartak Tambov [1] 1
Avangard [3] 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
6-4
90min[0-0],Pen[4-5],
SEN D1
SONACOS
ASEC Ndiambour
Pend.
GRE D1
Apollon Smirnis [16]
PAOK Saloniki [1]
FT 1 5
HT0-3
5-5
POL PR
Wisla Krakow [10] 3
Slask Wroclaw [12] 3
FT 1 0
HT1-0
2-10
CZE D1
Dukla Prague [16] 4
Sparta Praha [5] 1
FT 2 3
HT1-1
5-8
FT 0 1
HT0-1
8-5
EGY D1
Misr Elmaqasah [6] 3
Wadi Degla SC [17] 1 3
FT 2 1
HT0-0
3-7
ISR D2
Hapoel Afula [5]
Hapoel Ashkelon [6] 1
FT 4 1
HT3-1
4-2
FT 0 0
HT0-0
6-2
FT 3 4
HT1-2
4-6
SEN D1
AS Douanes Dakar 1
AS Dakar Sacre Coeur 2
FT 1 1
HT0-0
4-3
SEN D1
Linguere
Generation Foot
Pend.
SEN D1
Mbour
Casamance
Pend.
Postp.
SEN D2
ASC Yeggo
Renaissance Dakar
Pend.
Pend.
SEN D1
Union Sportive Goree
NGB ASC Niarry Tally
Pend.
FT 1 4
HT0-2
GER D1
Nurnberg [18]
Borussia Dortmund [1]
 
ITA D1
AS Roma [6]
Bologna [18]
 
ENG FAC
Chelsea [6]
Manchester United [4]
 
GIB PD
Lions Gibraltar
FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar
 
FRA D2
Metz [1]
Avenir Sportif Beziers [18]
 
ITA C1
Rieti [15]
Trapani [2]
 
NIR D1
Glentoran FC [9]
Glenavon Lurgan [4]
 
Senior C
Dundalk
Athlone Town
 
Senior C
Cabinteely FC
Bray Wanderers
 
Senior C
St. Patricks Athletic
Wexford (Youth)
 
Senior C
Shelbourne
Bohemians
 
SPA D1
SD Huesca [20]
Athletic Bilbao [14]
 
ITA D2
Crotone [17]
Pescara [6]
 
ARG B M
Sacachispas [17]
CA San Miguel [16]
 
ARG B M
Deportivo Espanol [20]
Deportivo Riestra [4]
 
 
ADT M
Central Ballester [11]
Argentino de Merlo [1]
 
ADT M
Defensores de Cambaceres [14]
Puerto Nuevo [6]
 
ADT M
CA Lugano [10]
Liniers [9]
 
POR D1
Aves [16]
Benfica [2]
 
BRA SP
Oeste [9]
Sao Bento [16]
 
VEN D1
Monagas SC [1]
Zamora Barinas [7]
 
PAR D1
General Diaz [9]
Deportivo Capiata [7]
 
 
BRA RJ
Goytacaz RJ [6]
Macae [4]
 
BRA SP
Santos [1]
Guarani SP [6]
 
BRA CGD1
EC Pelotas(RS) [7]
Aimore RS [6]
 
COL D2
Deportivo Rionegro [10]
Atletico FC [14]
 
BRB MG
Democrata
Ipatinga
 
BRB MG
Nacional AC MG
CAP Uberlandia
 
MEX D3
Correcaminos II
Universidad Guadalajara II
 
Bra SD
Piaui(PI)
EC Flamengo PI
 
PAR D1
FC Nacional Asuncion [10]
Sol de America [8]
 
Mex MFW
Toluca Women
Veracruz Women
 
ARG TB
Boca Unidos
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
ARG TB
Villa Mitre
Gimnasia C. Uruguay
 
ARG TB
Sportivo Baradero
General Rojo
 
ARG TB
AH Zapla
Juventud Antoniana
 
ARG D1
Racing Club [2]
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba [11]
 
BRA MT
CEO Varzeagrandense
Sinop FC
 
ARG TB
Atletico San Pedro
Talleres de Perico
 
ARG TB
Villa Belgrano De Junin
Viamonte FC
 
COL D2
Boyaca Chico [9]
Fortaleza F.C [8]
 
Mex MFW
Chivas Guadalajara Women
Tigres Women
 
JAM D1
Cavalier FC
Waterhouse FC
 
Mex MFW
Monterrey Women
Atlas Women
 
AFC CL
Shandong Luneng [3]
T T Hanoi [1]
 
ASEANYC
Philippines U22
Thailand U22
 
BGD D1
Team BJMC
Bashundhara Kings
 
AFC CL
Hiroshima Sanfrecce [2]
Chiangrai United [5]
 
AFC CL
Kashima Antlers [3]
Newcastle Jets [7]
 
BGD D1
Rahmatgonj MFS
Muktijoddha SKC
 
AFC CL
Ulsan Hyundai FC [3]
Perak
 
BUL D1
Slavia Sofia [10]
Cherno More Varna [6]
 
IRN D1
Shahrdary Arak
Navad Urmia
 
IRN D1
Baderan Tehran FC
Khouneh Be Khouneh
 
IRN D1
Gol Gohar FC
Malavan
 
IRN D1
Mes krman
Qashqai Shiraz
 
IRN D1
Oxin Alborz
Shahin Bushehr
 
IRN D1
Persepolis Pakdasht
Mes Rafsanjan
 
IRN D2
Mes Shahr-e Babak
Shohada Babolsar
 
IRN D2
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
Naft Omidiyeh
 
MNE D1
FK Buducnost Podgorica
Mornar [10]
 
 
PA Cup
San Francisco FC
Costa Del Este
 
IRN D2
Be'sat Kermanshah FC
Persepolis Ganaveh
 
IRN D2
Damash Gilan FC
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
IRN D2
Pas
Arman Gohar
 
IRN D1
Shahrdari Mahshahr
Karoun Ahvaz
 
IRN D2
Esteghlal Ramshir
Shahrdari Fuman
 
IRN D2
Foolad Natanz FC
Chooka Talesh
 
ASEANYC
Timor Leste U22
Vietnam U22
 
Alg WC
FC Constantine Women
Afak Relizane Women
 
 
JOR D2
Al-Tora
Sahab SC
 
JOR D2
Al Wehda
Dar Al-Dawa
 
KSA D1
Al mojzel [10]
Al-Tai [12]
 
KSA D1
Al-Washm [17]
Al-Kawkab [16]
 
BUL D1
Ludogorets Razgrad [1]
Botev Plovdiv [4]
 
MNE D1
Lovcen Cetinje [9]
FK Sutjeska Niksic [1]
 
MNE D1
OFK Petrovac [5]
FK Grbalj Radanovici [6]
 
MNE D1
FK Rudar Pljevlja [8]
FK Zeta [2]
 
MNE D1
FK Iskra Danilovgrad [7]
OFK Titograd [3]
 
 
ENG RES
Mansfield Town Reserve
Doncaster Reserve
 
 
URU RL
Rampla Juniors Reserves
Progreso Reserves
 
ISR CL
Bnei Majdal Krum United
FC Achva Kfar Manda
 
ISR CL
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
Bnei Baqa United
 
KSA D1
Al-Orubah [19]
Hajer [14]
 
OMA PL
Al-Suwaiq
Al-Nahda Muscat
 
SCO U20
Dundee United U20 [10]
Hamilton FC U20 [11]
 
RWA D1
Bugesera
Marines FC
 
RWA D1
Rayon Sports FC
Etincelles
 
RWA D1
Sunrise FC
Mukura
 
RWA D1
Police FC Kibungo
Muhanga
 
EGY D1
El Gounah [12]
Pyramids FC [2]
 
INT CF
FK MAS Taborsko [15]
Stechovice [14]
 
 
ENG RES
Cheltenham Am
Forest Green Rovers(R)
 
WAL D1
Ammanford [9]
Pen-y-Bont FC [1]
 
WAL D1
Port Talbot [12]
Cambrian Clydach [2]
 
AFC CL
Al Nasr Dubai [10]
Pakhtakor [1]
 
AFC CL
Al-Nasr(KSA) [2]
OTMK Olmaliq [8]
 
AFC CL
Al Rayyan [3]
Saipa [10]
 
AFC CL
Al-Garrafa [8]
Zob Ahan [14]
 
SCO L1
Dumbarton [8]
Raith Rovers [2]
 
FIN CUP
HJK Helsinki [1]
Honka Espoo [4]
 
ALG CUP
CR Belouizdad
NA Hussein Dey
 
ALG CUP
CS Constantine
MC Oran
 
ALG CUP
JSM Bejaia
Paradou AC
 
ALG CUP
USM Annaba
ES Setif
 
INT CF
Valerenga
JK Nomme Kalju
 
MAR D2
Olympique Dcheira [11]
Wydad Fes [12]
 
 
MAR D2
Wydad Temara [6]
Chabab Ben Guerir [13]
 
KSA D1
Al-Nahdha [6]
Najran SC [11]
 
KSA D1
AL-jeel [13]
Al-Ameade [18]
 
BUL D1
CSKA Sofia [2]
Botev Vratsa [8]
 
OMA PL
Oman Club
Muscat
 
 
LUW YL
Al Arabi Kuwait U20
Al-Ttadamon (Youth)(KUW)
 
LUW YL
Al Kuwait SC U20
Al-Shabab (Youth)(KUW)
 
LUW YL
Al Salmiyah SC U20
Al-Salibikhaet (Youth)
 
LUW YL
Kazma SC U20
Al-Qadsia SC (Youth)
 
SEN D2
ASC Port Autonome
US Ouakam Dakar
 
SEN D2
Africa Promo Foot
Diambars