All Hot FilterHidden0
FT 0 0
HT0-0
6-2
FT 1 1
HT1-0
4-5
90min[1-1],Two Rounds[2-2],120min[1-1],Pen[4-3],Atletico ParanaenseWin
JAM D1
Siti Worley Garden J 1
Cavalier FC 1
FT 0 1
HT0-1
5-1
JAM D1
Harbour View FC 1
Waterhouse FC 1
FT 1 5
HT1-1
3-5
PER D1
Alianza Lima [2] 3
Sporting Cristal [4] 4
FT 1 4
HT0-2
7-1
FT 1 1
HT1-0
6-2
GUA D1
C.S.D. Comunicaciones [3] 2
Guastatoya [1] 4
FT 1 2
HT0-2
9-2
IME L1
Mumbai Strikers
Sellebrity 1
FT 2 1
HT0-1
5-1
INT CF
757 Kepri FC
PSMS Medan [18] 1
FT 1 1
HT0-1
4-6
90min[1-1],Pen[4-3],757 Kepri FCWin
IND BLR D1
Income Tax SC 3
Parikrama 3
FT 0 0
HT0-0
3-2
AUS WAL
Sydney FC (w) [7]
Adelaide United (w) [3] 2
FT 5 2
HT1-1
3-0
INT CF
Pulau Pinang
Kedah
FT 1 1
HT0-0
5-6
WCA S
Senegal Beach Soccer
Morocco Beach Soccer
FT 7 2
HT0-0
CAF CoC20
Zambia U20 5
Angola U20 2
FT 1 2
HT0-0
4-4
INT FRL
Montenegro U18 2
Turkey U18 1
FT 0 3
HT0-1
2-1
PPL
Civil Aviation Authority FC 1
Baloch Quetta
FT 6 1
HT2-0
4-2
PPL
Karachi Electric
Khan Research Laboratories 1
FT 1 1
HT0-0
4-10
IND GoaPL
Sporting Clube de Goa
Corps of Signals 1
FT 8 1
HT3-1
6-3
BDIC
Abahani Limited 2
Saif Sporting Club 4
FT 1 0
HT0-0
4-0
IRQ D1
Al Karkh [3]
Naft Misan [5]
FT 1 0
HT0-0
IRQ D1
Al Bahri [17]
AI Kahrabaa [20]
FT 0 0
HT0-0
FT 5 5
HT0-0
36min[5-5],OT[1-0],Tanzania Beach Football TeamWin
Uganda D 2
JMC
Entebbe FC
Pend.
QAT D1
Qatar SC [9]
Al Shahaniya [10]
Postp.
QAT D1
Umm Salal [7]
Al-Garrafa [8]
Postp.
INT CF
Lahti [8]
Haka [5]
Pend.
ITA C1
Cuneo [8]
Piacenza [2]
 
RWA D1
AS Kigali
Bugesera
 
CAF CoC20
South Africa U20 [1]
Zimbabwe U20 [1]
 
MAL SC
Valletta FC [2]
Balzan FC [4]
 
ISL
Bengaluru [1]
Atletico De Kolkata [6]
 
INT FRL
Oman [83]
Tajikistan [118]
 
INT FRL
Croatia U18
Bosnia U18
 
KSA PR
Al-Ettifaq [9]
Al Wehda Mecca [5]
 
KSA PR
Al-Fateh [7]
Al-Faisaly Harmah [8]
 
BHR FAC
Al-Ittihad(BHR) [4]
Isa Town [3]
 
BHR FAC
Al-Najma [4]
Al-Hadd [6]
 
BHR FAC
Al-Ahli(BHR)
Busaiteen
 
BHR FAC
Al-Muharraq
Al-Shabbab
 
AGB LE
Primeiro de Agosto [1]
Progresso [2]
 
AGB LE
Recreativo Caala [9]
Saurimo FC [8]
 
TOG D1
Gomido FC
Sara FC
 
BHR D1
Al-Muharraq [3]
Al-Shabbab [9]
Postp.
UAE D1
Al-Khaleej UAE [2]
Al Oruba (UAE) [3]
 
UAE LP
Al-Sharjah [2]
Emirates Club [13]
 
QAT D1
Al Rayyan [4]
Al-Arabi SC [6]
Postp.
INT FRL
Israel U18
Germany U18
 
EGY D1
Tala'ea EI-Gaish [9]
Misr Elmaqasah [3]
 
BOW PL
Black Forest
Prisons XI Gaborone
 
BOW PL
Miscellaneous
Security Systems FC
 
Mali C
Real Bamako
Monrovia Black Star
 
ITA C1
Lucchese [11]
Pro Vercelli [5]
 
BSWCP
SPb Lakes Beach
Zvezda St Petersburg Beach
 
UEFA EL
Villarreal [17]
Spartak Moscow [5]
 
UEFA EL
Rapid Wien [8]
Glasgow Rangers [2]
 
UEFA EL
Marseille [5]
Apollon Limassol FC [3]
 
UEFA EL
Lazio [5]
Eintracht Frankfurt [5]
 
UEFA EL
Besiktas JK [4]
Malmo FF [3]
 
UEFA EL
Racing Genk [1]
Sarpsborg 08 [8]
 
UEFA EL
Sevilla [2]
FC Krasnodar [2]
 
UEFA EL
Akhisar Bld.Geng [13]
Standard Liege [7]
 
UEFA EL
Rennes [10]
Lokomotiv Astana [1]
 
UEFA EL
Dynamo Kyiv [2]
Baumit Jablonec [3]
 
UEFA EL
PAOK Saloniki [1]
BATE Borisov [1]
 
UEFA EL
Fehervar Videoton [2]
Chelsea [4]
 
 
BSWCP
Alliance-2 Beach
Farm Gunners Beach
 
 
BEL U21
AS Eupen U21 [11]
Anderlecht U21 [1]
 
ENG YFAC
Sheffield Wed U18
Stoke City U18
 
ENG YFAC
Watford U18
Birmingham U18
 
 
 
Mali C
Cercle de Bamako
AS Real
 
Spain D4
G. Segoviana
Arandina
 
FRA D3
Stade Lavallois MFC [4]
Tours [15]
 
 
ENG CWCUP
CrystalPalace (w) [10]
Barnet (w) [5]
 
UEFA EL
AEK Larnaca [4]
Bayer Leverkusen [11]
 
UEFA EL
Ludogorets Razgrad [1]
FC Zurich [4]
 
UEFA EL
RB Leipzig [4]
Rosenborg [1]
 
UEFA EL
Celtic FC [1]
Red Bull Salzburg [1]
 
UEFA EL
FC Copenhagen [1]
Bordeaux [11]
 
UEFA EL
Slavia Praha [1]
Zenit St. Petersburg [1]
 
UEFA EL
Spartak Trnava [8]
Fenerbahce [17]
 
UEFA EL
Dinamo Zagreb [1]
Anderlecht [4]
 
UEFA EL
Sporting Lisbon [2]
FC Vorskla Poltava [5]
 
UEFA EL
Arsenal [5]
Qarabag [1]
 
UEFA EL
F91 Dudelange [3]
Real Betis [7]
 
UEFA EL
Olympiakos Piraeus [3]
AC Milan [4]
 
ARG B M
Comunicaciones BsAs [18]
Tristan Suarez [9]
 
JAM D1
Humble Lions
Portmore United
 
JAM D1
Reynolds
Mount Pleasant FA
 
JAM D1
University of West Indies FC
Arnett Gardens
 
Copa RS U20
Vasco (Youth) [87]
Sao Paulo U20 [4]
 
GUA D2
CD Sansare
Santa Lucia FC